1 | Beltrame Alice | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 01'06''62 | 577 | | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:06.62 (35.90) [1:06.62] |
2 | Masetto Aurora | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'08''02 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:08.02 (36.40) [1:08.02] |
3 | Scalini Nicole | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'09''00 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:09.00 (36.79) [1:09.00] |
4 | Dona' Irene | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 01'10''13 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:10.13 (38.31) [1:10.13] |
5 | Bigongiali Alice | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'10''38 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:10.38 (37.78) [1:10.38] |
6 | Ruiz Sara | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 01'10''73 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:10.73 (38.76) [1:10.73] |
7 | Favero Soraya | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'10''81 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:10.81 (37.48) [1:10.81] |
8 | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 01'11''03 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.03 (37.62) [1:11.03] |
9 | Vilardo Maeva | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'11''08 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:11.08 (37.88) [1:11.08] |
10 | Salvato Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 01'11''20 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:11.20 (38.17) [1:11.20] |
11 | Carota Caterina | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'11''32 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.32 (37.99) [1:11.32] |
12 | Gattafoni Agnese | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'11''56 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:11.56 (38.27) [1:11.56] |
13 | Bona Nicole | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 01'12''84 | 441 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:12.84 (39.74) [1:12.84] |
14 | Pucciarelli Giorgia | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'13''24 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:13.24 (38.85) [1:13.24] |
15 | Valori Lavinia | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'13''34 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:13.34 (39.83) [1:13.34] |
16 | Capri Noemi | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 01'14''12 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:14.12 (39.69) [1:14.12] |
17 | Silvestrelli Rachele | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'14''39 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:14.39 (38.98) [1:14.39] |
18 | Pastori Francesca | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'14''41 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:14.41 (39.42) [1:14.41] |
19 | Sintoni Tatase | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'14''82 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:14.82 (40.16) [1:14.82] |
20 | Greggio Emma Sofia | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'15''93 | 390 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:15.93 (41.19) [1:15.93] |
21 | Ferraro Federica Anna | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'16''03 | 388 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:16.03 (41.36) [1:16.03] |
22 | Salvi Viola | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 01'16''37 | 383 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:16.37 (41.42) [1:16.37] |
23 | Gioacchini Chiara | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'17''89 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:17.89 (41.22) [1:17.89] |
24 | Vaccarini Beatrice | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'18''03 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:18.03 (41.58) [1:18.03] |
25 | Lanza Arianna | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'18''84 | 348 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:18.84 (42.33) [1:18.84] |
26 | Bonanomi Svetlana | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'21''11 | 320 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:21.11 (43.95) [1:21.11] |
27 | Maniaci Angelica | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'22''09 | 308 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:22.09 (44.78) [1:22.09] |
28 | Bucci Giorgia | 2006 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'24''19 | 286 | | | |
50m 38.53 (38.53) 100m 1:24.19 (45.66) [1:24.19] |
29 | Zanarini Vera | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'27''13 | 258 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:27.13 (48.82) [1:27.13] |
30 | Castagna Lucrezia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'27''15 | 257 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:27.15 (47.86) [1:27.15] |