1 | Monego Pietro | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'12''56 | 636 | | | |
100m 1:03.89 (1:03.89) [1:03.89] 200m 2:12.56 [1:08.67] |
2 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'16''80 | 578 | | | |
100m 1:03.81 (1:03.81) [1:03.81] 200m 2:16.80 [1:12.99] |
3 | Cavasin Federico | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'17''51 | 569 | | | |
100m 1:06.49 (1:06.49) [1:06.49] 200m 2:17.51 [1:11.02] |
4 | Chiereghin Martin | 2002 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'17''75 | 566 | | | |
100m 1:04.41 (1:04.41) [1:04.41] 200m 2:17.75 [1:13.34] |
5 | Visentin Riccardo | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'19''59 | 544 | | | |
100m 1:07.95 (1:07.95) [1:07.95] 200m 2:19.59 [1:11.64] |
6 | Titta Stefano | 2001 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'20''23 | 537 | | | |
100m 1:09.27 (1:09.27) [1:09.27] 200m 2:20.23 [1:10.96] |
7 | Dalla Betta Luca | 2003 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'20''32 | 536 | | | |
100m 1:05.50 (1:05.50) [1:05.50] 200m 2:20.32 [1:14.82] |
8 | Gottardo Samuele | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'20''57 | 533 | | | |
100m 1:04.51 (1:04.51) [1:04.51] 200m 2:20.57 [1:16.06] |
9 | Allmeta Luka | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'21''90 | 518 | | | |
100m 1:08.13 (1:08.13) [1:08.13] 200m 2:21.90 [1:13.77] |
10 | Furlan Giovanni | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'22''08 | 516 | | | |
100m 1:08.36 (1:08.36) [1:08.36] 200m 2:22.08 [1:13.72] |
11 | Toniolo Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'22''78 | 508 | | | |
100m 1:11.33 (1:11.33) [1:11.33] 200m 2:22.78 [1:11.45] |
12 | Titta Daniele | 2004 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'23''48 | 501 | | | |
100m 1:12.11 (1:12.11) [1:12.11] 200m 2:23.48 [1:11.37] |
13 | Chinellato Tommaso | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'23''79 | 498 | | | |
100m 1:07.12 (1:07.12) [1:07.12] 200m 2:23.79 [1:16.67] |
14 | Zanin Alessandro | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'24''02 | 495 | | | |
100m 1:09.11 (1:09.11) [1:09.11] 200m 2:24.02 [1:14.91] |
15 | Cojanu Albert Gabriel | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'25''87 | 477 | | | |
100m 1:11.23 (1:11.23) [1:11.23] 200m 2:25.87 [1:14.64] |
16 | Testa Alessandro | 1995 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'26''42 | 471 | | | |
100m 1:09.36 (1:09.36) [1:09.36] 200m 2:26.42 [1:17.06] |
17 | Martin Patrick | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'26''48 | 471 | | | |
100m 1:13.37 (1:13.37) [1:13.37] 200m 2:26.48 [1:13.11] |
18 | Silveri Simone | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'26''54 | 470 | | | |
100m 1:11.99 (1:11.99) [1:11.99] 200m 2:26.54 [1:14.55] |
19 | Gajic Marco | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'26''67 | 469 | | | |
100m 1:10.64 (1:10.64) [1:10.64] 200m 2:26.67 [1:16.03] |
20 | Magoga Matteo | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'29''34 | 444 | | | |
100m 1:11.13 (1:11.13) [1:11.13] 200m 2:29.34 [1:18.21] |
21 | Gambarotto Giulio | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'29''48 | 443 | | | |
100m 1:10.11 (1:10.11) [1:10.11] 200m 2:29.48 [1:19.37] |
22 | Boato Edoardo | 2004 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'29''77 | 441 | | | |
100m 1:11.63 (1:11.63) [1:11.63] 200m 2:29.77 [1:18.14] |
23 | Polato Elia | 2001 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'31''18 | 428 | | | |
100m 1:13.59 (1:13.59) [1:13.59] 200m 2:31.18 [1:17.59] |
24 | Marin Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'32''72 | 415 | | | |
100m 1:15.17 (1:15.17) [1:15.17] 200m 2:32.72 [1:17.55] |
25 | De Bacco Francesco | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'33''59 | 408 | | | |
100m 1:13.18 (1:13.18) [1:13.18] 200m 2:33.59 [1:20.41] |
26 | Landolfi Riccardo | 2005 | B.Blu | 02'34''85 | 399 | | | |
100m 1:15.28 (1:15.28) [1:15.28] 200m 2:34.85 [1:19.57] |
27 | Cossali Marco | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'36''39 | 387 | | | |
100m 1:15.90 (1:15.90) [1:15.90] 200m 2:36.39 [1:20.49] |
28 | Gaffo Tommaso | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'38''09 | 374 | | | |
100m 1:14.38 (1:14.38) [1:14.38] 200m 2:38.09 [1:23.71] |
29 | Fabi Tommaso | 2004 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'43''19 | 340 | | | |
100m 1:19.47 (1:19.47) [1:19.47] 200m 2:43.19 [1:23.72] |
30 | Bergamo Leonardo | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'50''85 | 297 | | | |
100m 1:27.23 (1:27.23) [1:27.23] 200m 2:50.85 [1:23.62] |
    | Beghetto Lorenzo | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | Squalificato | |