1 | Obroschi Carolina | 2009 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'39''10 | 249 |
2 | Cherradi Khadija | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 01'41''60 | 231 |
3 | Callegari Anna | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 01'41''80 | 229 |
4 | Dalla Bona Alessia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 01'42''60 | 224 |
5 | Fiumara Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'42''70 | 223 |
6 | Cason Lara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'42''80 | 223 |
    | Bamba Nicole Ablan | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'42''80 | 223 |
8 | Pettenuzzo Martina | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'43''70 | 217 |
9 | Padrin Dafne | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'44''20 | 214 |
10 | Farina Alma | 2010 | Leosport ASD | 01'46''90 | 198 |
11 | Castegnaro Censi Astrid Katriina | 2010 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'48''40 | 190 |
12 | Fecchio Sara | 2010 | Adria Nuoto | 01'48''50 | 189 |
13 | Fornasiero Giulia Elisabetta | 2009 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'48''60 | 189 |
14 | Favero Alice | 2010 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'49''50 | 184 |
15 | Piran Margherita | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'49''70 | 183 |
    | Schiavon Gaia Camilla | 2009 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'49''70 | 183 |
17 | Barbiero Vittoria | 2010 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'51''10 | 176 |
18 | Santello Egle | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 01'51''50 | 174 |
19 | Rettore Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 01'51''70 | 174 |
20 | Ponzin Sofia | 2009 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'52''00 | 172 |
21 | Spina Matilde | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'52''10 | 172 |
22 | Montrone Bianca | 2009 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'53''20 | 167 |
23 | Lante Giulia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'53''30 | 166 |
24 | Margina Mihaela | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'55''20 | 158 |
25 | Bonamigo Sveva | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'55''70 | 156 |
26 | Lobba Ilaria | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'57''30 | 150 |
27 | Pizzato Maya | 2010 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'58''30 | 146 |
28 | Di Carlo Alessandra | 2009 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'59''80 | 141 |
29 | Tasso Arina | 2010 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'00''20 | 139 |
30 | Faccio Alessia | 2010 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'01''60 | 134 |
31 | Santi Vittoria | 2009 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'02''00 | 133 |
32 | Zodio Camilla | 2009 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 02'02''20 | 132 |
33 | Vellar Anays | 2009 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 02'03''20 | 129 |
34 | Varrati Anna | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 02'03''90 | 127 |
35 | Benato Anna | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 02'05''90 | 121 |
    | Carlassara Elisa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'05''90 | 121 |
37 | Rampin Isabella | 2010 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'06''50 | 119 |
38 | Mistrorigo Aisha | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'06''70 | 119 |
39 | Battocchio Marianna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'07''00 | 118 |
40 | Ferraro Aurora | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'07''20 | 117 |
41 | Mihai Nicole | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 02'07''50 | 117 |
42 | Bettin Angelica | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'08''80 | 113 |
43 | Marchetto Clementina | 2010 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'08''90 | 113 |
44 | Sartori Carolina | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 02'13''20 | 102 |
45 | Sartori Silvia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'13''80 | 101 |
46 | Lessio Letizia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'15''30 | 97 |
47 | Zanella Ginevra | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'19''20 | 89 |
48 | Baggetto Gloria | 2009 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'26''10 | 77 |