Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale Provinciale (Mira)
Societá |
---|
Centro Nuoto Stra |
Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl |
G.P. Nuoto Mira |
Inn.Nova - Adria |
Kuma SSD Arl |
Mirano Nuoto |
Nuoto Venezia ASD |
Parco Livenza SRL SSD |
Ranazzurra Lido SSD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale Provinciale (Mira)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinton Sofia | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'39''70 | |
2 | Chiba Nicoletta | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'42''70 | |
3 | Quaglio Elisa | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'42''80 | |
4 | Albani Michela | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'44''40 | |
5 | Gallimberti Emma | 2009 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'47''30 | |
6 | Conte Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'47''40 | |
7 | D'Urbano Alessia | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'49''90 | |
8 | Cesare Francesca | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'55''10 | |
9 | Tanda Noemi | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'57''70 | |
10 | Agostini Gloria | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'02''00 | |
11 | Tagliapietra Eva | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'02''30 | |
12 | Ceschel Anna | 2010 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 03'02''40 | |
13 | Gustomyasova Sofia | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 03'04''30 | |
14 | Boscolo Berto Stipitivich Giulia | 2010 | Ranazzurra Lido SSD | 03'05''40 | |
15 | Di Lorenzo Agata | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'05''70 | |
16 | Tegon Noemi | 2009 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'06''20 | |
17 | Lacchin Sofia | 2010 | Ranazzurra Lido SSD | 03'08''60 | |
18 | Cioara Roberta | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'09''10 | |
19 | Scarpa Veronica | 2010 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'10''00 | |
20 | Favaro Sofia Amelia | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'11''20 | |
21 | Marianni Vanessa | 2009 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 03'12''40 | |
22 | Tognon Alice | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'13''00 | |
23 | Perazzolo Giorgia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'13''30 | |
24 | Ferrari Stella | 2009 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 03'14''40 | |
25 | Trevisan Sofia | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'14''80 | |
26 | Favale Aurora | 2010 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'16''00 | |
    | Varotto Silvia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'16''00 | |
28 | Zanella Giulia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'17''20 | |
29 | Monticco Emma | 2010 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 03'17''70 | |
30 | Tanduo Anita | 2010 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'18''40 | |
31 | Berti Matilde | 2010 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'20''30 | |
32 | Ferrazzoli Matilde | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'21''80 | |
33 | Boscolo Berto Stipitivich Giorgia | 2010 | Ranazzurra Lido SSD | 03'21''90 | |
34 | Schiavo Martina | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'22''70 | |
35 | Griggio Alice | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'24''30 | |
36 | Fadalti Benedetta | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'25''20 | |
37 | Cavallarin Rebecca | 2009 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 03'26''70 | |
38 | Raducu Nicole Arianna | 2010 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 03'31''90 | |
39 | Zagallo Valentina | 2010 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'37''20 |