Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale Provinciale (Mira)
Societá |
---|
Centro Nuoto Stra |
Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl |
G.P. Nuoto Mira |
Inn.Nova - Adria |
Kuma SSD Arl |
Mirano Nuoto |
Nuoto Venezia ASD |
Parco Livenza SRL SSD |
Ranazzurra Lido SSD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale Provinciale (Mira)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappellazzo Damiano | 2008 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 02'23''70 | |
2 | Portale Emanuele | 2008 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'25''80 | |
3 | Rusu Bogdan | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'26''60 | |
4 | Vianello Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'32''10 | |
5 | Simonelli Alvise | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'33''50 | |
6 | Bergamasco Alberto | 2008 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'35''00 | |
7 | Mion Simone | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'35''50 | |
8 | Guadalupi Gianluca | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'35''70 | |
9 | Mogno Stefano | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'36''00 | |
10 | Degiampietro Matteo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'37''90 | |
11 | Fanton Yuri | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'40''70 | |
12 | Marchesani Giacomo | 2008 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 02'40''80 | |
13 | Scarazzati Edoardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'41''70 | |
14 | Liseno Giovanni | 2009 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'43''40 | |
15 | Rumiato Alessandro | 2009 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 02'44''20 | |
16 | Veronese Leonardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'45''40 | |
17 | Sabbadin Nicola | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'45''80 | |
18 | Gutium David | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'47''10 | |
19 | Checchin Alessio | 2008 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'48''40 | |
20 | Nisato Andrea | 2008 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'49''10 | |
21 | Menegazzo Stefano | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'49''20 | |
22 | Visentin Lorenzo | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'50''20 | |
23 | Scarpa Leonardo | 2008 | Ranazzurra Lido SSD | 02'50''30 | |
24 | Varotto Mirko | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'50''40 | |
25 | Bastianello Davide | 2008 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'51''40 | |
26 | Iannetta Giovanni | 2009 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'52''70 | |
27 | Gecchele Nicola | 2009 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 02'52''90 | |
28 | Marcato Davide | 2008 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'53''50 | |
    | Martinato Alvise | 2008 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'53''50 | |
30 | Niero Samuele | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'53''60 | |
31 | Ancona Federico | 2008 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'53''70 | |
32 | Boscolo Marchi Federico | 2009 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'54''30 | |
33 | Plesoianu Andrei Ionut | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'54''40 | |
34 | Galli Tognotta Pietro | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'56''60 | |
35 | Tagliapietra Antonio Bruno | 2009 | Ranazzurra Lido SSD | 02'59''90 | |
36 | Clanetti Giulio | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'01''30 | |
37 | Rodella Leonardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'02''30 | |
38 | Gnan Diego | 2009 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 03'02''60 | |
39 | Zara Mattia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'05''00 | |
40 | Padula Luca | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'06''60 | |
41 | Franzato Davide | 2009 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'06''80 | |
42 | Pagan Simone | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'07''50 | |
43 | Cerednicenco Maxim | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'08''30 | |
44 | Redigolo Alessandro | 2009 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 03'10''00 | |
45 | Beninati Andrea | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'10''60 | |
46 | Pozzobon Simone | 2008 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'11''60 | |
47 | Fellahi Rayan | 2008 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'12''40 | |
48 | Curiotto Giovanni Maria | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'17''00 | |
49 | Bonivento Nicolo' | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'19''30 | |
50 | Visentin Riccardo | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'34''20 |