1 | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'59''61 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.58 (31.25) [59.58] 150m 1:29.62 (30.04) 200m 1:59.61 (29.99) [1:00.03] |
2 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'01''90 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.26 (31.28) [1:00.26] 150m 1:30.88 (30.62) 200m 2:01.90 (31.02) [1:01.64] |
3 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''99 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 59.50 (31.34) [59.50] 150m 1:31.14 (31.64) 200m 2:01.99 (30.85) [1:02.49] |
4 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'02''78 | 573 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.30 (30.47) [58.30] 150m 1:30.33 (32.03) 200m 2:02.78 (32.45) [1:04.48] |
5 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'03''88 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:00.17 (32.12) [1:00.17] 150m 1:32.39 (32.22) 200m 2:03.88 (31.49) [1:03.71] |
6 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'04''60 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:00.30 (31.79) [1:00.30] 150m 1:32.63 (32.33) 200m 2:04.60 (31.97) [1:04.30] |
7 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'04''77 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.66 (31.47) [59.66] 150m 1:32.96 (33.30) 200m 2:04.77 (31.81) [1:05.11] |
8 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'05''05 | 542 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:02.59 (32.54) [1:02.59] 150m 1:34.75 (32.16) 200m 2:05.05 (30.30) [1:02.46] |
9 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''42 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.71 (33.00) [1:02.71] 150m 1:34.35 (31.64) 200m 2:05.42 (31.07) [1:02.71] |
10 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''56 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 1:00.07 (31.73) [1:00.07] 150m 1:32.68 (32.61) 200m 2:05.56 (32.88) [1:05.49] |
11 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''31 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:00.61 (31.84) [1:00.61] 150m 1:33.51 (32.90) 200m 2:06.31 (32.80) [1:05.70] |
12 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'06''65 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:01.52 (32.09) [1:01.52] 150m 1:34.36 (32.84) 200m 2:06.65 (32.29) [1:05.13] |
13 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'06''69 | 521 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:01.21 (32.35) [1:01.21] 150m 1:34.82 (33.61) 200m 2:06.69 (31.87) [1:05.48] |
14 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''80 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:01.04 (32.30) [1:01.04] 150m 1:34.51 (33.47) 200m 2:06.80 (32.29) [1:05.76] |
15 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''89 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.81 (32.71) [1:01.81] 150m 1:34.93 (33.12) 200m 2:06.89 (31.96) [1:05.08] |
16 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''24 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:02.00 (32.56) [1:02.00] 150m 1:35.03 (33.03) 200m 2:07.24 (32.21) [1:05.24] |
17 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''69 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:01.18 (32.51) [1:01.18] 150m 1:34.41 (33.23) 200m 2:07.69 (33.28) [1:06.51] |
18 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''74 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:02.31 (32.35) [1:02.31] 150m 1:35.17 (32.86) 200m 2:07.74 (32.57) [1:05.43] |
19 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'07''96 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:02.41 (33.09) [1:02.41] 150m 1:35.77 (33.36) 200m 2:07.96 (32.19) [1:05.55] |
20 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''07 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:02.18 (32.52) [1:02.18] 150m 1:35.48 (33.30) 200m 2:08.07 (32.59) [1:05.89] |
21 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''11 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:02.51 (33.06) [1:02.51] 150m 1:35.91 (33.40) 200m 2:08.11 (32.20) [1:05.60] |
22 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'08''12 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:02.20 (32.76) [1:02.20] 150m 1:36.33 (34.13) 200m 2:08.12 (31.79) [1:05.92] |
23 | Zanellini Andrea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'08''13 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:02.76 (32.96) [1:02.76] 150m 1:35.84 (33.08) 200m 2:08.13 (32.29) [1:05.37] |
24 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''39 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:01.35 (32.54) [1:01.35] 150m 1:34.72 (33.37) 200m 2:08.39 (33.67) [1:07.04] |
25 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''68 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:02.88 (33.27) [1:02.88] 150m 1:36.22 (33.34) 200m 2:08.68 (32.46) [1:05.80] |
26 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'08''77 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.98 (33.26) [1:02.98] 150m 1:36.54 (33.56) 200m 2:08.77 (32.23) [1:05.79] |
27 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'09''30 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:03.20 (33.35) [1:03.20] 150m 1:36.06 (32.86) 200m 2:09.30 (33.24) [1:06.10] |
28 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''43 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:02.57 (32.81) [1:02.57] 150m 1:36.00 (33.43) 200m 2:09.43 (33.43) [1:06.86] |
29 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''58 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.60 (33.62) [1:03.60] 150m 1:38.34 (34.74) 200m 2:09.58 (31.24) [1:05.98] |
30 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''98 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:04.31 (34.32) [1:04.31] 150m 1:38.62 (34.31) 200m 2:09.98 (31.36) [1:05.67] |
31 | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'10''13 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:02.41 (33.06) [1:02.41] 150m 1:37.08 (34.67) 200m 2:10.13 (33.05) [1:07.72] |
32 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'10''29 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.27 (33.29) [1:03.27] 150m 1:37.13 (33.86) 200m 2:10.29 (33.16) [1:07.02] |
33 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'10''38 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:03.13 (33.31) [1:03.13] 150m 1:36.60 (33.47) 200m 2:10.38 (33.78) [1:07.25] |
34 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''42 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:03.03 (33.18) [1:03.03] 150m 1:37.32 (34.29) 200m 2:10.42 (33.10) [1:07.39] |
35 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'10''43 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:03.57 (33.63) [1:03.57] 150m 1:37.83 (34.26) 200m 2:10.43 (32.60) [1:06.86] |
36 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'10''57 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:03.60 (33.61) [1:03.60] 150m 1:37.12 (33.52) 200m 2:10.57 (33.45) [1:06.97] |
37 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'10''72 | 475 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.69 (33.27) [1:03.69] 150m 1:37.33 (33.64) 200m 2:10.72 (33.39) [1:07.03] |
38 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''82 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:02.43 (33.19) [1:02.43] 150m 1:37.33 (34.90) 200m 2:10.82 (33.49) [1:08.39] |
39 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''90 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.63 (33.24) [1:03.63] 150m 1:38.02 (34.39) 200m 2:10.90 (32.88) [1:07.27] |
40 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'11''04 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:02.79 (32.66) [1:02.79] 150m 1:36.74 (33.95) 200m 2:11.04 (34.30) [1:08.25] |
41 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''62 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.71 (34.00) [1:04.71] 150m 1:38.75 (34.04) 200m 2:11.62 (32.87) [1:06.91] |
42 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''45 | 456 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:03.71 (33.54) [1:03.71] 150m 1:38.37 (34.66) 200m 2:12.45 (34.08) [1:08.74] |
43 | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''94 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:05.59 (35.05) [1:05.59] 150m 1:39.83 (34.24) 200m 2:12.94 (33.11) [1:07.35] |
44 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'14''08 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:04.07 (34.08) [1:04.07] 150m 1:39.29 (35.22) 200m 2:14.08 (34.79) [1:10.01] |
45 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''28 | 438 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:04.83 (34.30) [1:04.83] 150m 1:41.15 (36.32) 200m 2:14.28 (33.13) [1:09.45] |
46 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''35 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.61 (34.12) [1:05.61] 150m 1:40.83 (35.22) 200m 2:14.35 (33.52) [1:08.74] |
47 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''49 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:04.28 (34.16) [1:04.28] 150m 1:39.69 (35.41) 200m 2:14.49 (34.80) [1:10.21] |
48 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''54 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.52 (34.26) [1:04.52] 150m 1:39.78 (35.26) 200m 2:14.54 (34.76) [1:10.02] |
49 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''89 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:04.45 (34.37) [1:04.45] 150m 1:40.12 (35.67) 200m 2:14.89 (34.77) [1:10.44] |
50 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'15''06 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.63 (34.94) [1:06.63] 150m 1:41.85 (35.22) 200m 2:15.06 (33.21) [1:08.43] |
51 | Chiolero Nicolo' | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 02'15''21 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:03.64 (33.89) [1:03.64] 150m 1:39.63 (35.99) 200m 2:15.21 (35.58) [1:11.57] |
    | Gallina Leonardo Roberto | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'15''21 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:05.68 (34.97) [1:05.68] 150m 1:41.37 (35.69) 200m 2:15.21 (33.84) [1:09.53] |
53 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'15''85 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:06.43 (35.46) [1:06.43] 150m 1:42.04 (35.61) 200m 2:15.85 (33.81) [1:09.42] |
54 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''87 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.45 (34.57) [1:05.45] 150m 1:41.14 (35.69) 200m 2:15.87 (34.73) [1:10.42] |
55 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''39 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:05.79 (34.78) [1:05.79] 150m 1:41.63 (35.84) 200m 2:16.39 (34.76) [1:10.60] |
56 | Fontana Niccolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'16''90 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.06 (35.07) [1:07.06] 150m 1:42.65 (35.59) 200m 2:16.90 (34.25) [1:09.84] |
57 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'17''32 | 409 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.39 (34.51) [1:05.39] 150m 1:41.56 (36.17) 200m 2:17.32 (35.76) [1:11.93] |
58 | Giusti Elia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'17''75 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:06.41 (35.29) [1:06.41] 150m 1:42.71 (36.30) 200m 2:17.75 (35.04) [1:11.34] |
59 | Davi' Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'18''05 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:07.11 (34.74) [1:07.11] 150m 1:43.41 (36.30) 200m 2:18.05 (34.64) [1:10.94] |
60 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'18''95 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.09 (36.20) [1:09.09] 150m 1:44.58 (35.49) 200m 2:18.95 (34.37) [1:09.86] |
61 | Ciani Alessandro | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'19''42 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.51 (35.44) [1:07.51] 150m 1:43.98 (36.47) 200m 2:19.42 (35.44) [1:11.91] |
62 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''56 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.98 (35.65) [1:07.98] 150m 1:44.58 (36.60) 200m 2:19.56 (34.98) [1:11.58] |
63 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'19''59 | 390 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.42 (35.54) [1:07.42] 150m 1:44.37 (36.95) 200m 2:19.59 (35.22) [1:12.17] |
64 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''77 | 388 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:07.14 (35.25) [1:07.14] 150m 1:43.75 (36.61) 200m 2:19.77 (36.02) [1:12.63] |
65 | De Santis Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'19''79 | 388 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:07.09 (35.51) [1:07.09] 150m 1:43.84 (36.75) 200m 2:19.79 (35.95) [1:12.70] |
66 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''28 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:09.29 (37.15) [1:09.29] 150m 1:45.87 (36.58) 200m 2:20.28 (34.41) [1:10.99] |
67 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''34 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.76 (36.51) [1:09.76] 150m 1:46.67 (36.91) 200m 2:20.34 (33.67) [1:10.58] |
68 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'20''86 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:09.33 (36.49) [1:09.33] 150m 1:45.80 (36.47) 200m 2:20.86 (35.06) [1:11.53] |
69 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''62 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:09.75 (36.63) [1:09.75] 150m 1:46.57 (36.82) 200m 2:21.62 (35.05) [1:11.87] |
70 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''92 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.74 (35.88) [1:08.74] 150m 1:45.69 (36.95) 200m 2:21.92 (36.23) [1:13.18] |
71 | Gariglio Lorenzo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'23''40 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.58 (36.38) [1:09.58] 150m 1:46.98 (37.40) 200m 2:23.40 (36.42) [1:13.82] |
72 | Gilardi Guglielmo | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'23''56 | 358 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.15 (35.85) [1:08.15] 150m 1:45.75 (37.60) 200m 2:23.56 (37.81) [1:15.41] |
73 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''44 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:08.40 (36.55) [1:08.40] 150m 1:46.50 (38.10) 200m 2:24.44 (37.94) [1:16.04] |
74 | Schirripa Edoardo | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'27''09 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:10.75 (37.79) [1:10.75] 150m 1:50.23 (39.48) 200m 2:27.09 (36.86) [1:16.34] |
75 | Cot Giacomo | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'28''32 | 325 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:12.18 (38.64) [1:12.18] 150m 1:51.25 (39.07) 200m 2:28.32 (37.07) [1:16.14] |
76 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'29''11 | 320 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:11.40 (37.90) [1:11.40] 150m 1:50.31 (38.91) 200m 2:29.11 (38.80) [1:17.71] |
77 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''51 | 311 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.68 (38.37) [1:11.68] 150m 1:50.83 (39.15) 200m 2:30.51 (39.68) [1:18.83] |
78 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''85 | 309 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:12.93 (38.20) [1:12.93] 150m 1:52.66 (39.73) 200m 2:30.85 (38.19) [1:17.92] |
79 | Torre Alessio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'31''97 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.51 (38.64) [1:14.51] 150m 1:54.66 (40.15) 200m 2:31.97 (37.31) [1:17.46] |
80 | Mandirola Pietro | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'32''33 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:13.97 (38.92) [1:13.97] 150m 1:54.04 (40.07) 200m 2:32.33 (38.29) [1:18.36] |
81 | Gai Emanuele | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'33''63 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:14.85 (39.54) [1:14.85] 150m 1:55.10 (40.25) 200m 2:33.63 (38.53) [1:18.78] |
82 | Borrata Davide | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'36''02 | 279 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:14.26 (39.65) [1:14.26] 150m 1:56.25 (41.99) 200m 2:36.02 (39.77) [1:21.76] |
83 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'38''55 | 266 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:14.29 (39.95) [1:14.29] 150m 1:57.15 (42.86) 200m 2:38.55 (41.40) [1:24.26] |
84 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'39''43 | 261 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:17.71 (41.61) [1:17.71] 150m 2:00.68 (42.97) 200m 2:39.43 (38.75) [1:21.72] |
85 | Rosini Matteo Maria | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'40''16 | 258 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:18.61 (42.13) [1:18.61] 150m 2:01.49 (42.88) 200m 2:40.16 (38.67) [1:21.55] |
86 | Lamberti Gaido Luca | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'40''28 | 257 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:15.62 (40.46) [1:15.62] 150m 1:58.38 (42.76) 200m 2:40.28 (41.90) [1:24.66] |
87 | Cellinetti Nicolo' | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'47''06 | 227 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:13.63 (39.79) [1:13.63] 150m 2:00.75 (47.12) 200m 2:47.06 (46.31) [1:33.43] |