1 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'22''46 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.48 (36.64) [1:08.48] 150m 1:49.91 (41.43) 200m 2:22.46 (32.55) [1:13.98] |
2 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'27''57 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:13.09 (39.23) [1:13.09] 150m 1:53.48 (40.39) 200m 2:27.57 (34.09) [1:14.48] |
3 | Lazzati Marco | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'27''70 | 408 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:12.60 (39.21) [1:12.60] 150m 1:55.18 (42.58) 200m 2:27.70 (32.52) [1:15.10] |
4 | Felisari Tommaso | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'34''39 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:16.23 (41.53) [1:16.23] 150m 1:59.29 (43.06) 200m 2:34.39 (35.10) [1:18.16] |
5 | Piccinno Alessio | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'35''55 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:15.59 (41.81) [1:15.59] 150m 1:59.64 (44.05) 200m 2:35.55 (35.91) [1:19.96] |
6 | Lombardo Giuseppe | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'36''50 | 343 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:15.90 (41.76) [1:15.90] 150m 1:58.97 (43.07) 200m 2:36.50 (37.53) [1:20.60] |
7 | Tesser Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'36''83 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:17.88 (41.96) [1:17.88] 150m 1:59.87 (41.99) 200m 2:36.83 (36.96) [1:18.95] |
8 | Petro' Leonardo | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'37''19 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:18.47 (44.15) [1:18.47] 150m 2:02.43 (43.96) 200m 2:37.19 (34.76) [1:18.72] |
9 | Ionica Alessandro | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'37''21 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:16.00 (41.24) [1:16.00] 150m 2:01.14 (45.14) 200m 2:37.21 (36.07) [1:21.21] |
10 | Maccazzola Luca | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'37''38 | 338 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:17.06 (41.98) [1:17.06] 150m 2:01.25 (44.19) 200m 2:37.38 (36.13) [1:20.32] |
    | Ciccarese Andrea | 2006 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 02'37''38 | 338 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:15.90 (39.81) [1:15.90] 150m 2:01.35 (45.45) 200m 2:37.38 (36.03) [1:21.48] |
12 | Bollini Thomas | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'37''44 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:15.30 (41.07) [1:15.30] 150m 2:03.62 (48.32) 200m 2:37.44 (33.82) [1:22.14] |
13 | Bocchi Riccardo | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'38''95 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:15.36 (40.36) [1:15.36] 150m 2:03.89 (48.53) 200m 2:38.95 (35.06) [1:23.59] |
14 | Lasagna Alessio | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'39''22 | 326 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:16.92 (42.04) [1:16.92] 150m 2:04.72 (47.80) 200m 2:39.22 (34.50) [1:22.30] |
15 | Goffi Nicholas | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'39''66 | 323 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:16.15 (40.80) [1:16.15] 150m 2:04.03 (47.88) 200m 2:39.66 (35.63) [1:23.51] |
16 | Boni Pietro | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'39''82 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:15.21 (41.10) [1:15.21] 150m 2:03.95 (48.74) 200m 2:39.82 (35.87) [1:24.61] |
17 | Moruzzi Daniele | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'40''23 | 320 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:15.44 (41.67) [1:15.44] 150m 2:05.43 (49.99) 200m 2:40.23 (34.80) [1:24.79] |
18 | Tofani Tommaso | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'40''25 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:18.36 (43.28) [1:18.36] 150m 2:02.69 (44.33) 200m 2:40.25 (37.56) [1:21.89] |
19 | Fontana Ludovico | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'40''26 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:17.97 (42.58) [1:17.97] 150m 2:04.97 (47.00) 200m 2:40.26 (35.29) [1:22.29] |
20 | Pop Edward Lazar | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'40''50 | 318 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:19.82 (43.49) [1:19.82] 150m 2:04.56 (44.74) 200m 2:40.50 (35.94) [1:20.68] |
21 | Lozza Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'40''78 | 317 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:17.26 (40.26) [1:17.26] 150m 2:04.68 (47.42) 200m 2:40.78 (36.10) [1:23.52] |
22 | Pinna Lorenzo | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'40''88 | 316 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:15.54 (41.63) [1:15.54] 150m 2:04.60 (49.06) 200m 2:40.88 (36.28) [1:25.34] |
23 | Olarasu Sebastian Matteo | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'40''89 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:15.98 (40.98) [1:15.98] 150m 2:04.20 (48.22) 200m 2:40.89 (36.69) [1:24.91] |
24 | Trovesi Luca | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'41''77 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:20.07 (44.12) [1:20.07] 150m 2:06.40 (46.33) 200m 2:41.77 (35.37) [1:21.70] |
25 | Curotti Leonardo | 2006 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'42''12 | 309 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:19.57 (43.14) [1:19.57] 150m 2:06.63 (47.06) 200m 2:42.12 (35.49) [1:22.55] |
26 | Mangili Ismaele | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'42''50 | 307 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:19.45 (43.50) [1:19.45] 150m 2:06.09 (46.64) 200m 2:42.50 (36.41) [1:23.05] |
27 | Venini Matteo | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'42''51 | 307 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:16.11 (40.83) [1:16.11] 150m 2:04.65 (48.54) 200m 2:42.51 (37.86) [1:26.40] |
28 | Panetta Marco | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'42''98 | 304 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:17.01 (42.93) [1:17.01] 150m 2:06.18 (49.17) 200m 2:42.98 (36.80) [1:25.97] |
29 | Gioia Leonardo | 2007 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 02'44''24 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:18.38 (43.27) [1:18.38] 150m 2:05.97 (47.59) 200m 2:44.24 (38.27) [1:25.86] |
30 | Pedretti Simone | 2006 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 02'44''61 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:20.26 (45.26) [1:20.26] 150m 2:08.49 (48.23) 200m 2:44.61 (36.12) [1:24.35] |
31 | Monaco Antonio | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'45''30 | 291 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:17.94 (42.78) [1:17.94] 150m 2:08.74 (50.80) 200m 2:45.30 (36.56) [1:27.36] |
32 | Fiandaca Jacopo | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'46''93 | 283 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:21.15 (44.56) [1:21.15] 150m 2:09.16 (48.01) 200m 2:46.93 (37.77) [1:25.78] |
33 | Alini Luca | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'47''87 | 278 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:19.97 (43.35) [1:19.97] 150m 2:08.79 (48.82) 200m 2:47.87 (39.08) [1:27.90] |
34 | Valentini Nicolo' | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'48''54 | 275 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:21.19 (44.69) [1:21.19] 150m 2:10.58 (49.39) 200m 2:48.54 (37.96) [1:27.35] |
35 | Biemmi Enea | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'49''09 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:23.87 (47.05) [1:23.87] 150m 2:10.26 (46.39) 200m 2:49.09 (38.83) [1:25.22] |
36 | Bolognesi Riccardo | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'49''96 | 268 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:21.08 (44.44) [1:21.08] 150m 2:10.10 (49.02) 200m 2:49.96 (39.86) [1:28.88] |
37 | Iurea Razvan | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'51''79 | 259 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:21.14 (43.13) [1:21.14] 150m 2:12.48 (51.34) 200m 2:51.79 (39.31) [1:30.65] |
38 | Conte Gabriele | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'51''94 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:21.31 (44.31) [1:21.31] 150m 2:11.01 (49.70) 200m 2:51.94 (40.93) [1:30.63] |
39 | Galbusera Leonardo | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'52''66 | 255 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:21.08 (44.28) [1:21.08] 150m 2:13.55 (52.47) 200m 2:52.66 (39.11) [1:31.58] |