1 | Miolla Francesca Aurora | 2001 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'22''64 | 657 | | | |
100m 1:10.30 (1:10.30) [1:10.30] 200m 2:22.64 [1:12.34] |
2 | Marsicano Lucia Lourdes | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'26''12 | 612 | | | |
100m 1:11.31 (1:11.31) [1:11.31] 200m 2:26.12 [1:14.81] |
3 | Alba Mariachiara | 2003 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 02'27''25 | 598 | | | |
100m 1:11.25 (1:11.25) [1:11.25] 200m 2:27.25 [1:16.00] |
4 | La Notte Alessandra | 2003 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'27''66 | 593 | | | |
100m 1:12.48 (1:12.48) [1:12.48] 200m 2:27.66 [1:15.18] |
5 | Desiati Gabriella | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 02'27''72 | 592 | | | |
100m 1:12.86 (1:12.86) [1:12.86] 200m 2:27.72 [1:14.86] |
6 | De Serio Sofia | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'28''27 | 585 | | | |
100m 1:11.56 (1:11.56) [1:11.56] 200m 2:28.27 [1:16.71] |
7 | Scelsi Denise | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 02'29''16 | 575 | | | |
100m 1:12.70 (1:12.70) [1:12.70] 200m 2:29.16 [1:16.46] |
8 | Curci Daniela | 2002 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'29''35 | 573 | | | |
100m 1:11.72 (1:11.72) [1:11.72] 200m 2:29.35 [1:17.63] |
    | Congedo Luisa | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'29''35 | 573 | | | |
100m 1:13.73 (1:13.73) [1:13.73] 200m 2:29.35 [1:15.62] |
10 | Rucci Alessandra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'30''50 | 560 | | | |
100m 1:12.09 (1:12.09) [1:12.09] 200m 2:30.50 [1:18.41] |
11 | Solito Alma | 2006 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'31''05 | 554 | | | |
100m 1:13.54 (1:13.54) [1:13.54] 200m 2:31.05 [1:17.51] |
12 | Pompigna Ginevra | 2006 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 02'31''19 | 552 | | | |
100m 1:14.03 (1:14.03) [1:14.03] 200m 2:31.19 [1:17.16] |
13 | Duchetti Vanessa | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'32''04 | 543 | | | |
100m 1:13.18 (1:13.18) [1:13.18] 200m 2:32.04 [1:18.86] |
14 | De Giosa Veronica | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'32''72 | 536 | | | |
100m 1:14.60 (1:14.60) [1:14.60] 200m 2:32.72 [1:18.12] |
15 | Carbone Vera | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'34''18 | 520 | | | |
100m 1:16.09 (1:16.09) [1:16.09] 200m 2:34.18 [1:18.09] |
16 | Vaccaro Simona | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 02'34''34 | 519 | | | |
100m 1:15.87 (1:15.87) [1:15.87] 200m 2:34.34 [1:18.47] |
17 | Di Castri Martina | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'35''91 | 503 | | | |
100m 1:15.70 (1:15.70) [1:15.70] 200m 2:35.91 [1:20.21] |
18 | Silletti Serena | 2002 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'36''53 | 497 | | | |
100m 1:15.90 (1:15.90) [1:15.90] 200m 2:36.53 [1:20.63] |
19 | Romano Ginevra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'37''32 | 490 | | | |
100m 1:14.78 (1:14.78) [1:14.78] 200m 2:37.32 [1:22.54] |
20 | Tamburrano Dalila Maria | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'39''02 | 474 | | | |
100m 1:18.06 (1:18.06) [1:18.06] 200m 2:39.02 [1:20.96] |