Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 4° Day
200 Misti ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA Race Pace Club | 01'57''49 | |||
2 | Kalisz Chase | 1994 | USA Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 01'59''02 | |||
3 | Prenot Joshua | 1993 | USA California Aquatics | 02'00''70 | |||
4 | Dressel Caeleb Remel | 1996 | USA Gator Swim Club | 02'01''72 | |||
5 | Szabo Norbert | 1996 | USA Unattached | 02'01''75 | |||
6 | Peribonio Avila Tomas Alberto | 1996 | USA Gator Swim Club | 02'02''35 | |||
7 | Ashby Bradlee Logan Taylor | 1995 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'02''98 | |||
8 | Sos Daniel | 1998 | USA University Of Louisville | 02'03''48 | |||
9 | Tan Zachary Yi Qiang | 2003 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 02'03''64 | |||
10 | Bratanov Coco | 2000 | USA Texas A & M University | 02'03''91 | |||
11 | Rutter Jonathan | 1996 | USA Pinnacle Racing | 02'04''15 | |||
12 | Corredor Zabala Santiago Angel | 1999 | USA Gator Swim Club | 02'04''73 | |||
13 | Delkeskamp Jan | 1999 | USA Unattached | 02'05''35 | |||
14 | Pouch Aj | 2000 | USA Team Rebel Aquatics | 02'05''74 | |||
15 | Pone Emils | 1997 | USA Unattached Gwu | 02'05''91 | |||
16 | Lopez Chaparro Matias Eduardo | 1996 | USA Unattached | 02'06''11 | |||
17 | Faikish Sean | 2001 | USA North Penn Aquatic Club | 02'07''96 | |||
18 | Coetzee Wilrich | 1997 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'08''28 | |||
19 | Skopic Ben | 1998 | USA Unattached | 02'08''33 | |||
20 | Cashell Dan | 2000 | USA Unattached | 02'08''84 | |||
21 | Tack Ethan | 2000 | USA Unattached | 02'08''86 | |||
22 | Mcguire James | 1999 | USA Redhawk Aquatics | 02'09''28 | |||
23 | Reznick Cole | 2000 | USA Unattached | 02'10''29 | |||
24 | Oh Micah | 1999 | USA Unattached | 02'10''71 | |||
25 | Hallaron David | 2000 | USA Unattached | 02'13''09 | |||
26 | Werner Peyton | 2000 | USA Gator Swim Club | 02'13''69 |