1 | Ipsen Anton Orskov | 1994 | USA Wolfpack Elite | 03'48''22 | 896 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 55.57 (28.47) [55.57] 150m 1:24.64 (29.07) 200m 1:53.48 (28.84) [57.91] 250m 2:22.50 (29.02) 300m 2:51.53 (29.03) [58.05] 350m 3:20.73 (29.20) 400m 3:48.22 (27.49) [56.69] |
2 | Grothe Zane | 1992 | USA Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 03'48''53 | 893 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 55.27 (28.59) [55.27] 150m 1:24.79 (29.52) 200m 1:54.12 (29.33) [58.85] 250m 2:23.50 (29.38) 300m 2:52.59 (29.09) [58.47] 350m 3:21.46 (28.87) 400m 3:48.53 (27.07) [55.94] |
3 | Acosta Jimenez Marcelo Alberto | 1996 | USA University Of Louisville | 03'54''55 | 825 | | | |
50m 26.62 (26.62) 100m 55.76 (29.14) [55.76] 150m 1:25.47 (29.71) 200m 1:55.60 (30.13) [59.84] 250m 2:25.65 (30.05) 300m 2:55.59 (29.94) [59.99] 350m 3:25.14 (29.55) 400m 3:54.55 (29.41) [58.96] |
4 | Corredor Zabala Santiago Angel | 1999 | USA Gator Swim Club | 03'57''10 | 799 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 58.37 (30.31) [58.37] 150m 1:28.79 (30.42) 200m 1:58.95 (30.16) [1:00.58] 250m 2:28.71 (29.76) 300m 2:58.22 (29.51) [59.27] 350m 3:28.18 (29.96) 400m 3:57.10 (28.92) [58.88] |
5 | Sweetser True | 1997 | USA Gator Swim Club | 03'57''16 | 799 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 57.89 (29.82) [57.89] 150m 1:27.93 (30.04) 200m 1:58.03 (30.10) [1:00.14] 250m 2:28.03 (30.00) 300m 2:57.69 (29.66) [59.66] 350m 3:27.83 (30.14) 400m 3:57.16 (29.33) [59.47] |
6 | Kiesler Gil | 1996 | USA Nc State University | 03'57''19 | 798 | | | |
50m 27.02 (27.02) 100m 56.64 (29.62) [56.64] 150m 1:26.42 (29.78) 200m 1:56.92 (30.50) [1:00.28] 250m 2:27.05 (30.13) 300m 2:57.75 (30.70) [1:00.83] 350m 3:27.91 (30.16) 400m 3:57.19 (29.28) [59.44] |
7 | Waters Ryan | 1999 | USA Unattached | 03'57''38 | 796 | | | |
50m 26.61 (26.61) 100m 56.05 (29.44) [56.05] 150m 1:25.96 (29.91) 200m 1:56.37 (30.41) [1:00.32] 250m 2:26.61 (30.24) 300m 2:57.57 (30.96) [1:01.20] 350m 3:27.85 (30.28) 400m 3:57.38 (29.53) [59.81] |
8 | Johnson Luke | 1999 | USA Unattached | 03'58''30 | 787 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 56.70 (29.66) [56.70] 150m 1:26.71 (30.01) 200m 1:57.07 (30.36) [1:00.37] 250m 2:27.42 (30.35) 300m 2:58.21 (30.79) [1:01.14] 350m 3:28.73 (30.52) 400m 3:58.30 (29.57) [1:00.09] |
9 | Makhija Aryan | 2000 | USA Auburn University Swim Club | 03'58''36 | 787 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 57.81 (30.13) [57.81] 150m 1:28.64 (30.83) 200m 1:59.22 (30.58) [1:01.41] 250m 2:29.29 (30.07) 300m 2:59.13 (29.84) [59.91] 350m 3:29.13 (30.00) 400m 3:58.36 (29.23) [59.23] |
10 | Abbott Taylor | 1998 | USA Unattached | 03'59''25 | 778 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.13 (29.98) [58.13] 150m 1:28.64 (30.51) 200m 1:59.18 (30.54) [1:01.05] 250m 2:29.46 (30.28) 300m 2:59.82 (30.36) [1:00.64] 350m 3:29.94 (30.12) 400m 3:59.25 (29.31) [59.43] |
11 | Bayo Punter Christian B | 1991 | USA Tac Titans | 04'00''08 | 770 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 57.72 (30.02) [57.72] 150m 1:28.32 (30.60) 200m 1:59.13 (30.81) [1:01.41] 250m 2:29.84 (30.71) 300m 3:00.57 (30.73) [1:01.44] 350m 3:30.86 (30.29) 400m 4:00.08 (29.22) [59.51] |
12 | Dunworth Jack | 1999 | USA Unattached | 04'00''46 | 766 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.91 (30.37) [57.91] 150m 1:28.19 (30.28) 200m 1:59.34 (31.15) [1:01.43] 250m 2:29.47 (30.13) 300m 3:00.66 (31.19) [1:01.32] 350m 3:30.67 (30.01) 400m 4:00.46 (29.79) [59.80] |
13 | Bonnell Matt | 2001 | USA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 04'01''69 | 754 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 58.41 (30.09) [58.41] 150m 1:29.38 (30.97) 200m 1:59.97 (30.59) [1:01.56] 250m 2:30.99 (31.02) 300m 3:01.60 (30.61) [1:01.63] 350m 3:32.54 (30.94) 400m 4:01.69 (29.15) [1:00.09] |
    | Wright Jack | 2000 | USA Allegheny North Swim Club | 04'01''69 | 754 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.27 (30.67) [58.27] 150m 1:29.28 (31.01) 200m 2:00.71 (31.43) [1:02.44] 250m 2:31.33 (30.62) 300m 3:02.40 (31.07) [1:01.69] 350m 3:32.90 (30.50) 400m 4:01.69 (28.79) [59.29] |
15 | Dimitriou Dimitrios | 1997 | USA University Of North Carolina | 04'01''98 | 752 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 58.95 (30.51) [58.95] 150m 1:29.55 (30.60) 200m 2:00.92 (31.37) [1:01.97] 250m 2:31.37 (30.45) 300m 3:01.92 (30.55) [1:01.00] 350m 3:32.41 (30.49) 400m 4:01.98 (29.57) [1:00.06] |
16 | Karl Jakub | 1999 | USA Unattached | 04'02''39 | 748 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 58.43 (30.85) [58.43] 150m 1:28.99 (30.56) 200m 2:00.37 (31.38) [1:01.94] 250m 2:31.21 (30.84) 300m 3:02.07 (30.86) [1:01.70] 350m 3:32.49 (30.42) 400m 4:02.39 (29.90) [1:00.32] |
17 | Faber Hendrik | 1999 | USA Unattached | 04'02''47 | 747 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 57.01 (29.72) [57.01] 150m 1:27.04 (30.03) 200m 1:57.59 (30.55) [1:00.58] 250m 2:28.44 (30.85) 300m 2:59.96 (31.52) [1:02.37] 350m 3:31.63 (31.67) 400m 4:02.47 (30.84) [1:02.51] |
18 | Erwee Luke | 2000 | USA Unattached | 04'02''79 | 744 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 58.61 (30.44) [58.61] 150m 1:29.27 (30.66) 200m 2:00.27 (31.00) [1:01.66] 250m 2:31.38 (31.11) 300m 3:02.34 (30.96) [1:02.07] 350m 3:33.31 (30.97) 400m 4:02.79 (29.48) [1:00.45] |
19 | Werner Peyton | 2000 | USA Gator Swim Club | 04'03''82 | 735 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.92 (30.77) [58.92] 150m 1:29.99 (31.07) 200m 2:01.32 (31.33) [1:02.40] 250m 2:32.12 (30.80) 300m 3:03.20 (31.08) [1:01.88] 350m 3:33.98 (30.78) 400m 4:03.82 (29.84) [1:00.62] |
20 | Hoogenboom Will | 2001 | USA North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 04'04''15 | 732 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.67 (30.04) [57.67] 150m 1:28.17 (30.50) 200m 1:59.15 (30.98) [1:01.48] 250m 2:30.52 (31.37) 300m 3:02.54 (32.02) [1:03.39] 350m 3:33.86 (31.32) 400m 4:04.15 (30.29) [1:01.61] |
21 | Malone Reed | 1995 | USA Nasa Wildcat Aquatics | 04'04''28 | 731 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 57.85 (30.59) [57.85] 150m 1:28.24 (30.39) 200m 1:59.85 (31.61) [1:02.00] 250m 2:30.63 (30.78) 300m 3:02.30 (31.67) [1:02.45] 350m 3:33.12 (30.82) 400m 4:04.28 (31.16) [1:01.98] |
22 | Verby Tim | 1998 | USA Unattached | 04'05''08 | 724 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 59.46 (31.17) [59.46] 150m 1:30.21 (30.75) 200m 2:01.71 (31.50) [1:02.25] 250m 2:32.77 (31.06) 300m 3:03.98 (31.21) [1:02.27] 350m 3:34.92 (30.94) 400m 4:05.08 (30.16) [1:01.10] |
23 | Kostelni Chris | 2000 | USA Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 04'05''35 | 721 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 58.07 (30.39) [58.07] 150m 1:28.42 (30.35) 200m 1:59.67 (31.25) [1:01.60] 250m 2:31.10 (31.43) 300m 3:02.58 (31.48) [1:02.91] 350m 3:34.18 (31.60) 400m 4:05.35 (31.17) [1:02.77] |
24 | Thompson Peter | 2002 | USA Billings Aquatic Club | 04'05''78 | 717 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 57.74 (29.94) [57.74] 150m 1:28.62 (30.88) 200m 1:59.90 (31.28) [1:02.16] 250m 2:31.42 (31.52) 300m 3:03.19 (31.77) [1:03.29] 350m 3:35.03 (31.84) 400m 4:05.78 (30.75) [1:02.59] |
25 | Vial Noah | 1999 | USA Unattached | 04'06''38 | 712 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 58.48 (30.06) [58.48] 150m 1:29.22 (30.74) 200m 1:59.79 (30.57) [1:01.31] 250m 2:31.07 (31.28) 300m 3:02.72 (31.65) [1:02.93] 350m 3:34.92 (32.20) 400m 4:06.38 (31.46) [1:03.66] |
26 | Fath Moritz | 1997 | USA Unattached Gwu | 04'06''39 | 712 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 58.81 (30.47) [58.81] 150m 1:30.07 (31.26) 200m 2:01.37 (31.30) [1:02.56] 250m 2:33.12 (31.75) 300m 3:04.68 (31.56) [1:03.31] 350m 3:36.96 (32.28) 400m 4:06.39 (29.43) [1:01.71] |
27 | Washart Zachary | 1999 | USA Unattached | 04'06''57 | 710 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.06 (30.64) [59.06] 150m 1:30.03 (30.97) 200m 2:01.71 (31.68) [1:02.65] 250m 2:33.38 (31.67) 300m 3:04.99 (31.61) [1:03.28] 350m 3:36.64 (31.65) 400m 4:06.57 (29.93) [1:01.58] |
28 | Hallaron David | 2000 | USA Unattached | 04'07''18 | 705 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.63 (30.90) [59.63] 150m 1:30.95 (31.32) 200m 2:02.55 (31.60) [1:02.92] 250m 2:34.38 (31.83) 300m 3:05.93 (31.55) [1:03.38] 350m 3:36.84 (30.91) 400m 4:07.18 (30.34) [1:01.25] |
29 | Wieser Christopher | 1995 | USA Dart Swimming | 04'08''98 | 690 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 58.70 (30.61) [58.70] 150m 1:29.88 (31.18) 200m 2:01.39 (31.51) [1:02.69] 250m 2:32.66 (31.27) 300m 3:04.77 (32.11) [1:03.38] 350m 3:37.43 (32.66) 400m 4:08.98 (31.55) [1:04.21] |
30 | Krigeris Michael | 2001 | USA X-Cel Swimming | 04'11''01 | 673 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.49 (31.62) [1:00.49] 150m 1:31.96 (31.47) 200m 2:04.07 (32.11) [1:03.58] 250m 2:35.75 (31.68) 300m 3:07.99 (32.24) [1:03.92] 350m 3:40.24 (32.25) 400m 4:11.01 (30.77) [1:03.02] |
31 | Gyenis Daniel | 2000 | USA Machine Aquatics | 04'12''47 | 662 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:00.07 (31.60) [1:00.07] 150m 1:32.45 (32.38) 200m 2:04.97 (32.52) [1:04.90] 250m 2:37.30 (32.33) 300m 3:09.43 (32.13) [1:04.46] 350m 3:41.71 (32.28) 400m 4:12.47 (30.76) [1:03.04] |
32 | Jett Gabriel | 2002 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 04'13''70 | 652 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.76 (32.15) [1:00.76] 150m 1:32.14 (31.38) 200m 2:04.42 (32.28) [1:03.66] 250m 2:37.28 (32.86) 300m 3:10.28 (33.00) [1:05.86] 350m 3:42.81 (32.53) 400m 4:13.70 (30.89) [1:03.42] |