Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 3° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressel Caeleb Remel | 1996 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'23''24 | |||
2 | Lile Nathaniel | 1994 | USA Gamecock Aquatics | 00'23''59 | |||
3 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA Race Pace Club | 00'23''62 | |||
4 | Smith Giles | 1991 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'23''68 | |||
5 | Grassi Santiago | 1996 | USA Auburn University Swim Club | 00'23''74 | |||
6 | Sameh Abdelrahman | 2000 | EGY Egypt | 00'23''87 | |||
7 | Harting Zach | 1997 | USA University Of Louisville | 00'24''02 | |||
8 | Saunderson Jack Patrick | 1997 | USA Towson University Swimming | 00'24''04 | |||
9 | Conger Jack | 1994 | USA Cavalier Swimming | 00'24''05 | |||
10 | Held Ryan | 1995 | USA Unattached | 00'24''20 | |||
11 | Ivanov Antani | 1999 | USA Unattached | 00'24''35 | |||
12 | Wilburn Cason | 2001 | USA East Coast Aquatic Team | 00'24''36 | |||
13 | Deliyiannis Mihalis | 1999 | USA University Of Louisville | 00'24''37 | |||
14 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | USA Alto Swim Club | 00'24''59 | |||
15 | Sofianidis Nikos | 1998 | USA University Of Louisville | 00'24''93 | |||
16 | Bureau Lucas | 1994 | USA H2okie Aquatics | 00'24''99 | |||
17 | Mckenzie Samuel | 1999 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'25''08 | |||
18 | Whelan Matthew | 2000 | USA Unattached | 00'25''10 | |||
19 | Doherty Jack | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'25''53 | |||
20 | Morales Josiah | 1994 | USA Performance Aquatics | 00'25''60 | |||
    | Wilson James | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'25''60 | |||
22 | Gillilan Loren | 1998 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 00'25''61 | |||
23 | Dawson Christopher | 1993 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 00'25''67 | |||
24 | Klinsky Spencer | 1998 | USA Redhawk Aquatics | 00'25''68 | |||
25 | Chavez Bryan | 1999 | USA Unattached Tra | 00'25''75 | |||
26 | Hartke Austin | 1998 | USA West Virginia University | 00'25''89 | |||
27 | Chiu Alexander | 2001 | USA South Jersey Aquatic Club | 00'26''02 | |||
28 | Mauldin Caleb | 2000 | USA Unattached | 00'26''06 | |||
29 | Oderinde David | 2002 | USA Premier Aquatics Club Of Klein | 00'26''23 | |||
30 | Reilly Colin | 2000 | USA Princeton University Swim Team | 00'26''27 | |||
31 | Coetzee Wilrich | 1997 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 00'26''30 | |||
32 | Mestre Vivas Alberto | 1999 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'26''48 | |||
33 | Portmann Jack | 1998 | USA West Virginia University | 00'26''63 | |||
34 | Miceli Mateo | 2002 | USA Sarpy County Swim Club | 00'26''89 |