Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 3° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkoff Katharine France | 2001 | USA Missoula Aquatic Club | 00'59''78 | |||
2 | Smoliga Olivia | 1994 | USA Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 01'00''11 | |||
3 | De Loof Alexandra Margaret Ali | 1994 | USA Team Elite | 01'00''52 | |||
4 | Haan Elise | 1997 | USA Nc State University | 01'00''80 | |||
5 | Bratton Lisa | 1996 | USA Aggie Swim Club | 01'00''94 | |||
6 | Flickinger Hali | 1994 | USA Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 01'00''96 | |||
7 | Curzan Claire | 2004 | USA Tac Titans | 01'01''08 | |||
8 | Alons Kylee | 1999 | USA Nc State University | 01'01''48 | |||
9 | Oeztuerk Sonnele | 1998 | USA Auburn University Swim Club | 01'02''34 | |||
10 | Gouger Hannah | 1997 | USA Unattached | 01'02''39 | |||
11 | Manuel Simone | 1996 | USA Alto Swim Club | 01'02''50 | |||
12 | Eastin Ella | 1997 | USA Alto Swim Club | 01'02''68 | |||
13 | Liberto Morgan | 2000 | USA Unattached | 01'02''80 | |||
14 | Apostalon Anika | 1995 | USA Trojan Swim Club | 01'03''02 | |||
15 | Nazieblo Klaudia | 1993 | USA Unattached | 01'03''11 | |||
16 | Arcila Hurtado Isabella | 1994 | USA Mission Viejo Nadadores | 01'03''14 | |||
17 | Pouch Rose | 2000 | USA Team Rebel Aquatics | 01'03''36 | |||
18 | Passon Felicity Elizabeth | 1999 | USA Southern Methodist University | 01'03''38 | |||
19 | Gichard Bobbie Dene | 1999 | USA Unattached | 01'03''43 | |||
20 | Laderoute Laura | 1998 | USA University Of Houston | 01'03''54 | |||
21 | Fuller Josephine | 2003 | USA Nova Of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 01'03''62 | |||
22 | Hollander Shayna | 2000 | USA Unattached | 01'04''00 | |||
23 | Sacha Ioanna | 1999 | USA University Of Houston | 01'04''06 | |||
24 | Poole Lauren | 2000 | USA North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 01'04''65 | |||
25 | Meilus Emily | 1999 | USA Unattached | 01'04''70 | |||
26 | Skellett Alaina | 1999 | USA University Of Miami Hurricanes | 01'04''81 | |||
27 | Rae Monique | 1998 | USA University Of Houston | 01'04''93 | |||
28 | Fa'Amausili Gabrielle | 1999 | USA Unattached | 01'05''02 | |||
29 | Grobler Gabriella | 1999 | USA Southern Methodist University | 01'05''41 | |||
30 | Forde Brooke | 1999 | USA Alto Swim Club | 01'05''82 | |||
31 | Drumm Megan | 2001 | USA North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 01'06''03 | |||
32 | Scannell Quinn | 1998 | USA Unattached | 01'06''20 | |||
33 | Yu Roxanne Ashley | 1997 | USA University Of Miami Hurricanes | 01'06''93 | |||
34 | Mcconagha Mackenzie | 2003 | USA Nation'S Capital Swim Club | 01'07''50 | |||
35 | Longbottom Charlotte | 2002 | USA Premier Aquatics Club Of Klein | 01'08''73 | |||
36 | Wang Vivian | 2000 | USA Princeton University Swim Team | 01'09''33 |