Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressel Caeleb Remel | 1996 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'22''04 | |||
2 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA Race Pace Club | 00'22''08 | |||
3 | Chadwick Michael Hunt | 1995 | USA Team Elite | 00'22''22 | |||
4 | Deliyiannis Mihalis | 1999 | USA University Of Louisville | 00'22''27 | |||
5 | Sameh Abdelrahman | 2000 | EGY Egypt | 00'22''48 | |||
6 | Held Ryan | 1995 | USA Unattached | 00'22''56 | |||
7 | Barna Andrej | 1998 | USA University Of Louisville | 00'22''64 | |||
8 | Conger Jack | 1994 | USA Cavalier Swimming | 00'22''66 | |||
9 | Jackson Tate | 1997 | USA Texas A & M University | 00'22''68 | |||
10 | Tjon A Joe Renzo | 1995 | USA Pinnacle Racing | 00'22''69 | |||
11 | Lile Nathaniel | 1994 | USA Gamecock Aquatics | 00'22''71 | |||
12 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | USA Alto Swim Club | 00'22''76 | |||
13 | Grassi Santiago | 1996 | USA Auburn University Swim Club | 00'22''82 | |||
14 | Martinez Scarpe Enzo Marian | 1994 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'22''86 | |||
15 | Bratanov Coco | 2000 | USA Texas A & M University | 00'22''90 | |||
16 | Greenberg Aaron S | 1995 | USA Team Elite | 00'23''14 | |||
17 | Wright Colin | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'23''22 | |||
18 | Mestre Vivas Alberto | 1999 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'23''23 | |||
19 | Janin Florent | 1999 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'23''27 | |||
20 | Elkamash Mazen Mohamed Ismail Mohamed Aly | 1995 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'23''28 | |||
21 | Piszczorowicz Bartosz Robert | 1999 | USA University Of Louisville | 00'23''30 | |||
22 | Bureau Lucas | 1994 | USA H2okie Aquatics | 00'23''39 | |||
23 | Goyetche Julien-Pierre | 1993 | USA Cardinal Aquatics | 00'23''50 | |||
24 | Beesley Forrest | 1995 | USA Unattached Tra | 00'23''61 | |||
25 | Doherty Jack | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'23''62 | |||
26 | Baker Ryan | 1997 | USA Arlington Aquatic Club | 00'23''64 | |||
27 | Wilburn Cason | 2001 | USA East Coast Aquatic Team | 00'23''65 | |||
28 | Barr Luke | 2003 | USA Sarpy County Swim Club | 00'23''69 | |||
29 | Essing Matthew | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'23''70 | |||
30 | Main Corey Charles Garth | 1995 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'23''73 | |||
31 | Coan Eli | 1998 | USA University Of North Carolina | 00'23''75 | |||
32 | Wright Jack | 2000 | USA Allegheny North Swim Club | 00'23''76 | |||
33 | Brown Joshua | 1999 | USA Princeton University Swim Team | 00'23''83 | |||
34 | Sungalia Tomas | 1999 | USA University Of North Carolina | 00'23''84 | |||
35 | Mckenzie Samuel | 1999 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'23''85 | |||
36 | Nguyen Dean | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'23''91 | |||
37 | Walther Maximilian | 2000 | USA Princeton University Swim Team | 00'23''94 | |||
38 | Rich Justin | 1997 | USA Unattached | 00'24''04 | |||
39 | Hinderup Eric | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'24''06 | |||
40 | Aguilera Santiago | 2000 | USA Unattached | 00'24''08 | |||
41 | Cook Daniel | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'24''09 | |||
42 | Powell Jacob | 2001 | USA Premier Aquatics Club Of Klein | 00'24''11 | |||
43 | Morales Josiah | 1994 | USA Performance Aquatics | 00'24''14 | |||
44 | Mayer Martinelli Christopher | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'24''15 | |||
45 | Washington Jesse | 1999 | BER Bermuda | 00'24''23 | |||
46 | Chavez Bryan | 1999 | USA Unattached Tra | 00'24''28 | |||
47 | Hartke Austin | 1998 | USA West Virginia University | 00'24''48 | |||
48 | Reilly Colin | 2000 | USA Princeton University Swim Team | 00'24''50 | |||
49 | Gustafson Max | 1999 | USA West Virginia University | 00'24''51 | |||
50 | Sullivan Brendan | 2000 | USA Unattached | 00'24''54 | |||
51 | Oderinde David | 2002 | USA Premier Aquatics Club Of Klein | 00'24''55 | |||
52 | Pelton William | 2000 | USA North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 00'24''63 | |||
53 | Koeppen Will | 2001 | USA Machine Aquatics | 00'24''65 | |||
54 | Brimer Ryan | 1999 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 00'24''70 | |||
55 | March Christian | 1996 | USA Performance Aquatics | 00'24''72 | |||
56 | Gillilan Loren | 1998 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 00'24''92 | |||
57 | Chiu Alexander | 2001 | USA South Jersey Aquatic Club | 00'25''09 |