Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''17 | |
2 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''51 | |
3 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''64 | |
4 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''74 | |
5 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''98 | |
    | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''98 | |
7 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''05 | |
8 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''09 | |
9 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''14 | |
10 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''23 | |
11 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''24 | |
12 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'28''49 | |
13 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''50 | |
14 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''51 | |
15 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''55 | |
16 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''68 | |
17 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''69 | |
18 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''78 | |
19 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''85 | |
20 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''94 | |
21 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''97 | |
22 | Livraghi Letizia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''98 | |
    | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''98 | |
24 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''02 | |
25 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''05 | |
26 | Viarengo Serena | 1997 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''13 | |
27 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''20 | |
28 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''23 | |
29 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''35 | |
30 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''44 | |
31 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''48 | |
    | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''48 | |
33 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''59 | |
34 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''63 | |
35 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''65 | |
36 | Chiereghin Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'29''85 | |
37 | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''87 | |
38 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''90 | |
39 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''00 | |
40 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''03 | |
41 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''08 | |
42 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''11 | |
43 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''17 | |
44 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''21 | |
45 | Cazzola Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''23 | |
    | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''23 | |
    | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''23 | |
48 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''29 | |
    | Ripullone Chiara | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''29 | |
50 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''32 | |
51 | Mancini Cristina | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''33 | |
52 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'30''40 | |
53 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''47 | |
54 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''48 | |
55 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''49 | |
    | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''49 | |
57 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''51 | |
    | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''51 | |
59 | Tarticchio Giulia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''58 | |
60 | Magosso Valeria | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''59 | |
61 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''08 | |
62 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''15 | |
63 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''30 | |
64 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''35 | |
65 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''36 | |
66 | Gallino Julia Caterina | 2003 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'31''51 | |
67 | Iaccarino Martina | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''70 | |
68 | Casarotto Emma | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''82 | |
69 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''88 | |
70 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''90 | |
71 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''96 | |
72 | Angelino Marta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''13 | |
73 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''27 | |
74 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 00'32''44 | |
75 | Imasso Beatrice | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'32''47 | |
76 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''49 | |
77 | Antoniotti Costanza | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''55 | |
78 | Papagni Valeria | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''59 | |
79 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''89 | |
80 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''03 | |
81 | Aldini Alice Sofia | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''05 | |
82 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''11 | |
83 | Rotolo Giada | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''15 | |
84 | Gigantiello Giulia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''29 | |
85 | Zieseniss Martha | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'33''32 | |
86 | Salaris Alice | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'33''47 | |
87 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''49 | |
88 | Patrascu Serena | 2005 | Dugongo ASD | 00'33''74 | |
89 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'34''73 | |
90 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''92 | |
91 | Meliga Cecilia | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'35''07 | |
92 | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''11 | |
93 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'35''14 | |
94 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''23 | |
95 | Gambino Clotilde | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'35''63 | |
96 | Biancucci Martina | 2006 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'35''88 | |
97 | Di Martino Emily | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''08 | |
98 | Fusano Greta | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'36''23 |