Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Tappa (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''80 | |
    | Viberti Federico Giorgio Pietro | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''80 | |
3 | Remorini Pietro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''50 | |
4 | Colombo Pietro | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''60 | |
5 | Mascellani Mattia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'31''90 | |
6 | Bianquin Daniele | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''00 | |
7 | Navarretta Tommaso | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''10 | |
    | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''10 | |
9 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''30 | |
    | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'32''30 | |
11 | Riva Vittorio | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''50 | |
12 | Delnevo Nicolo' | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'32''60 | |
13 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''70 | |
14 | Sfolcini Laerte | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''00 | |
15 | Paltanin Riccardo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'33''10 | |
    | Ghibaudo Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'33''10 | |
17 | Tocco Davide | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''20 | |
    | Rolando Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'33''20 | |
19 | Roera Fabio | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'33''30 | |
    | Ciavucco Mattia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''30 | |
21 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''40 | |
    | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'33''40 | |
    | Iannone Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''40 | |
24 | Surolli Lorenzo Luigi | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'33''80 | |
    | Prone Davide | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'33''80 | |
26 | Frova Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'33''90 | |
    | Mauro Tommaso | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'33''90 | |
28 | Segatto Mattia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''00 | |
29 | Simonetti Leonardo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''10 | |
    | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'34''10 | |
    | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''10 | |
32 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''20 | |
    | Idda Alberto | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'34''20 | |
34 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''30 | |
    | Serina Niccolo' | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'34''30 | |
    | Tapra Davide | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''30 | |
37 | Raviola Vittorio | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''40 | |
    | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''40 | |
    | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''40 | |
40 | Franzone Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'34''50 | |
    | Voerzio Roberto | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'34''50 | |
42 | Perozeni Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''70 | |
    | Ragagnin Alessandro | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''70 | |
44 | Shkoza Steven | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'34''80 | |
    | Ronchetto Lorenzo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''80 | |
    | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'34''80 | |
47 | Zannier Ruben | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'34''90 | |
48 | Roffino Federico | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'35''00 | |
    | Ignat Matteo Federico | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'35''00 | |
    | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''00 | |
51 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''10 | |
52 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''20 | |
    | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'35''20 | |
    | Todaro Giacomo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''20 | |
55 | Bocchetta Alberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'35''30 | |
    | Coppa Fabio Giorgio | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''30 | |
57 | Albani Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''40 | |
    | Vercellino Alessio | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''40 | |
59 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''50 | |
    | Roggero Riccardo Giuseppe | 2009 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'35''50 | |
    | Toppan Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''50 | |
62 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''60 | |
63 | Antollovich Denis | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'35''70 | |
64 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''80 | |
    | Sacchetti Davide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''80 | |
    | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''80 | |
67 | Cappelli Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''90 | |
    | Delpiano Giacomo | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''90 | |
69 | Drammis Gabriele Luigi | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'36''00 | |
    | Ivanovici Luca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''00 | |
    | Morelli Stefano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''00 | |
    | Rustici Cristian | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''00 | |
73 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''10 | |
    | Gilardi Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'36''10 | |
    | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''10 | |
76 | Molinatto Paolo | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'36''20 | |
    | Landori Andrea | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''20 | |
78 | Chiriac Bogdan Edoardo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''30 | |
    | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''30 | |
    | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'36''30 | |
    | Soncin Samuele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''30 | |
82 | Lamura Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''40 | |
    | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''40 | |
    | Brero Riccardo | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'36''40 | |
    | Barberis Edoardo Maria | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''40 | |
86 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''50 | |
    | Roncoli Alessandro | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''50 | |
    | Nicoletti Edoardo | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'36''50 | |
89 | Cernuto Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''60 | |
    | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''60 | |
    | Espositi Matteo | 2009 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'36''60 | |
    | Galfione Lorenzo | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'36''60 | |
    | Miglino Mattia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'36''60 | |
    | Scelfo Alessandro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''60 | |
95 | Nicolini Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''70 | |
    | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''70 | |
97 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''80 | |
    | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''80 | |
    | Ercolano Riccardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'36''80 | |
    | Leone Andrea | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'36''80 | |
    | Musso Manuel | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''80 | |
102 | Biagini Matteo Leon | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''90 | |
    | Felicani Edoardo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'36''90 | |
    | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''90 | |
105 | Bonfigli Filippo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''00 | |
106 | Anzalone Emmanuel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'37''10 | |
    | Perrucci Luca | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'37''10 | |
    | Pinto Matteo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'37''10 | |
    | Potenza Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''10 | |
    | Sergi Daniele | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''10 | |
111 | Moglia Filippo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''20 | |
    | Gatti Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''20 | |
    | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''20 | |
    | Gallina Filippo Giovanni | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'37''20 | |
    | Gai Paolo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''20 | |
    | Ceraolo Luca | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'37''20 | |
117 | Perello Cesare | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''30 | |
    | Mereu Riccardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''30 | |
    | Finiguerra Pietro | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''30 | |
    | Brunago Mattia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''30 | |
121 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''40 | |
    | Esposito Samuele | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''40 | |
123 | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''50 | |
    | Giugno Matteo Angelo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''50 | |
    | Ferrami Andrea | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''50 | |
    | Capra Edoardo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'37''50 | |
    | Bruno Angelo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''50 | |
128 | Arecco Leonardo | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'37''60 | |
129 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''70 | |
    | Liguori Tommaso | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'37''70 | |
    | Miserocchi Lorenzo Kwesi | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'37''70 | |
132 | Malavenda Luca | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''80 | |
133 | Grosso Andrea | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'37''90 | |
    | Besenval Alex | 2009 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'37''90 | |
135 | Artaz Alberto | 2009 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'38''00 | |
136 | Merighi Davide | 2009 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'38''10 | |
    | Pilloni Pierluigi | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''10 | |
138 | Cannella Stefano | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'38''20 | |
    | Mazzini Samuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''20 | |
    | Rossi Davide Antonio | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'38''20 | |
141 | Prino Alberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'38''30 | |
    | Giannone Luigi | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'38''30 | |
    | Fabbro Gregorio | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''30 | |
144 | Barral Alessandro | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'38''40 | |
    | Scala Simone | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'38''40 | |
    | Vlasie Matei | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''40 | |
147 | Arcuti Marco | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''50 | |
    | Rittatore Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'38''50 | |
149 | De Luca Stefano | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''60 | |
    | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''60 | |
151 | Galvagno Lorenzo Giorgio | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'38''70 | |
    | Graziano Salvatore Kevin | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''70 | |
    | Lukaj Bryan | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'38''70 | |
    | Martini Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''70 | |
    | Pizzo Mattia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''70 | |
156 | Amoruso Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''80 | |
157 | Paccagnella Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''90 | |
    | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''90 | |
159 | Rubino Federico | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''00 | |
    | Montedoro Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''00 | |
    | Liotta Samuele | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'39''00 | |
162 | Pittore Luigi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''10 | |
    | Ravazzani Sebastiano | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''10 | |
164 | Di Gennaro Leonardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'39''20 | |
165 | Buffo Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''30 | |
    | Ceglie Daniele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''30 | |
    | Ferrara Jacopo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''30 | |
168 | Ochisor Edgard | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'39''40 | |
    | Nalesso Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'39''40 | |
    | Merlo Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''40 | |
    | Borsotti Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'39''40 | |
172 | Peron Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''50 | |
    | Grassone Pietro | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'39''50 | |
    | Croce Leonardo | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''50 | |
    | Brunetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''50 | |
176 | Calabro' Matteo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''60 | |
    | Matarazzo Pietro | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'39''60 | |
178 | Zen Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'39''70 | |
    | Mecarini Stefano | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''70 | |
    | Interlici Samuele | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''70 | |
    | Boero Alessandro | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''70 | |
182 | Nezha Valentino | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''90 | |
183 | Bauchiero Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''00 | |
    | D'Agostino Riccardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''00 | |
    | Mangione Lorenzo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'40''00 | |
186 | Varolo Nicolo' | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''10 | |
    | Pisani Massimiliano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'40''10 | |
    | Ponassi Filippo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'40''10 | |
    | Miraglia Emanuele | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''10 | |
    | Cassatella Edoardo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'40''10 | |
191 | Mazzone Edoardo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''20 | |
192 | Negoita Roberto | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''30 | |
    | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'40''30 | |
    | Strenghetto Raphael | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''30 | |
195 | Di Vietri Andrea | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''40 | |
    | Trevisiol Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''40 | |
197 | Santoro Edoardo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''50 | |
    | Russo Marco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'40''50 | |
199 | Bernardi Alessio | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'40''60 | |
    | Pivetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''60 | |
201 | La Paglia Alessandro | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'40''70 | |
    | Menadeo Simone | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''70 | |
203 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'40''80 | |
    | Serra Pietro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''80 | |
    | Bogiatto Mattia | 2008 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'40''80 | |
206 | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''90 | |
207 | Mureddu Riccardo | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'41''00 | |
    | Monteleone Andrea | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'41''00 | |
    | Ferraro Davide | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''00 | |
210 | Fontana Yuki | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'41''10 | |
    | Marcovicchio Federico | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''10 | |
    | Marenco Michele | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'41''10 | |
    | Tartaglino Nicolo' Luca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'41''10 | |
214 | Preti Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''30 | |
    | Vercellino Samuele | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'41''30 | |
216 | Braghetto Emanuele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''40 | |
217 | Parodi Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''50 | |
    | Mondino Andrea | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''50 | |
219 | Valle Simone | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'41''60 | |
220 | Di Vietri Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''70 | |
    | Farelli Edoardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''70 | |
    | Sismondi Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'41''70 | |
223 | Giacosa Samuele | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'41''80 | |
    | Rozzo Tommaso | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'41''80 | |
225 | Milano Jacopo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''90 | |
    | Cordero Pietro | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'41''90 | |
    | Ciobanu Leonardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'41''90 | |
228 | Ballario Federico | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'42''00 | |
    | Iop Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''00 | |
    | Paluccio Francesco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'42''00 | |
231 | Isolato Mirko | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''10 | |
232 | El Holoui Rayan | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'42''20 | |
    | Giuffre' Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''20 | |
    | Sambuchi Francesco Roman | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'42''20 | |
235 | Gilli Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'42''30 | |
236 | Mastinu Tommaso Antonio | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''40 | |
237 | Bergamo Lorenzo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''50 | |
    | Squarzino Lorenzo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''50 | |
239 | Belli Federico | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''60 | |
    | Genghi Davide | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'42''60 | |
241 | Ruffo Edoardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'42''80 | |
242 | Capello Alberto | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'42''90 | |
    | Origlia Vittorio | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'42''90 | |
244 | Rossebastiano Giacomo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''00 | |
    | Geymonat Gabriele | 2008 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'43''00 | |
    | Dutto Stefano | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'43''00 | |
247 | Faccioli Lorenzo Antonio | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'43''10 | |
248 | Pupo Alejandro Miguel | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'43''20 | |
249 | Astolfi Samuele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''30 | |
250 | Audano Giulio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''50 | |
    | Marchelli Gabriele | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'43''50 | |
252 | Valenti Giorgio | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'43''60 | |
253 | Manolino Giuseppe Francesco | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'43''70 | |
254 | Girivetto Luca Antonio | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''80 | |
    | Beraudo Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''80 | |
256 | Follador Martino | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''90 | |
    | Sallaku Emarildo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'43''90 | |
    | Triberti Stefano | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''90 | |
259 | Brillante Riccardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''00 | |
260 | Gurian Mattia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'44''10 | |
261 | Canuto Pietro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''30 | |
    | Capello Simone | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''30 | |
263 | Fantino Federico | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'44''40 | |
264 | Baldas Gianluca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''50 | |
    | Algisi Giovanni | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'44''50 | |
266 | Bruno Lorenzo | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'44''60 | |
267 | Milo Noah Paul | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'44''70 | |
268 | Albani Cristian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''20 | |
269 | Ruotolo Flavio | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'45''30 | |
270 | Cirillo Thomas | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'45''50 | |
    | Greco Raffaele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''50 | |
272 | Burnete Daniel Alexandru | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''60 | |
273 | Grondona Pietro Francesco | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'45''70 | |
    | Hafid Anas | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'45''70 | |
275 | Cofani Gabriele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''80 | |
276 | Pettersson Karl Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''00 | |
277 | Masino Filippo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''40 | |
278 | Roland Gabriele | 2009 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'46''50 | |
279 | Chiriac Cosmin | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'47''20 | |
280 | Capello Federico | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'47''40 | |
281 | Galan Davide Alessandro | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'47''50 | |
282 | Piccolini Matteo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'48''00 | |
283 | Conca Federico | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''10 | |
    | Lipari Riccardo Mariano | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''10 | |
285 | Freni Michele | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'48''20 | |
286 | Malena Giosue' | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'48''80 | |
287 | Para Morgan | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'49''80 | |
288 | Carignano Alberto | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'50''40 | |
289 | Chatoubi Jilali | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'50''50 | |
290 | Cerutti Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''60 | |
291 | Lanfranco Simone | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'51''00 | |
292 | Mason Iacopo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'51''50 | |
293 | Bollati Fabrizio | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'53''00 | |
294 | Balocco Riccardo | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'54''60 | |
295 | Diani Alessandro | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'58''90 | |
    | Venturiello Vittorio | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | Squalificato | |
    | Bertoldo Luca | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |
    | Nuzzo Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Dato Samuele | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | Squalificato | |
    | Cavuoto Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Caserta Alessandro | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Squalificato | |
    | Quaglia Edoardo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato |