Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Tappa (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curione Beatrice | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''80 | |
2 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'33''10 | |
3 | Calise Desire' | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'33''20 | |
4 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''80 | |
5 | Buso Sabrina | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'34''60 | |
    | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''60 | |
7 | Onesti Jeesoo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'34''80 | |
8 | Debenedetti Ludovica | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''20 | |
9 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'35''30 | |
    | Molino Sofia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''30 | |
11 | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'35''60 | |
    | Palmero Caterina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'35''60 | |
13 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''70 | |
14 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'35''80 | |
15 | Severgnini Alice | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''00 | |
16 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'36''30 | |
17 | Diliberto Chiara | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'36''40 | |
18 | Codreanu Delia Ioana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''80 | |
19 | Raise Greta | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''00 | |
20 | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'37''10 | |
    | Corradin Giulia | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'37''10 | |
22 | Biasibetti Amelia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''20 | |
23 | Putiri Maria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'37''30 | |
    | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''30 | |
    | Sella Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''30 | |
    | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''30 | |
27 | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'37''40 | |
    | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''40 | |
29 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'37''50 | |
    | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'37''50 | |
31 | Mignone Alessia Agnese | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''70 | |
32 | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''80 | |
    | D'oria Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'37''80 | |
34 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''90 | |
    | Filippi Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''90 | |
36 | Bonfitto Giulia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'38''10 | |
37 | Demasi Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'38''20 | |
    | Macco Lisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''20 | |
39 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''30 | |
    | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''30 | |
    | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''30 | |
    | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''30 | |
43 | Alban Jimenez Noemi | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'38''40 | |
44 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''50 | |
    | Salvaneschi Anna Giulia | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'38''50 | |
    | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''50 | |
    | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'38''50 | |
    | Latella Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'38''50 | |
    | Innocenti Greta | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''50 | |
    | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'38''50 | |
51 | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''70 | |
    | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''70 | |
    | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''70 | |
    | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''70 | |
    | Cecchettini Elena | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''70 | |
    | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''70 | |
57 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''80 | |
58 | Prinetto Ilaria | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''00 | |
    | Severini Irene | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''00 | |
60 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''10 | |
    | Marra Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''10 | |
    | Fatu Maria Luciana | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'39''10 | |
    | Allara Annachiara | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''10 | |
64 | Manfrin Stella | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'39''30 | |
    | Grattapaglia Beatrice | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''30 | |
    | Borio Benedetta | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''30 | |
67 | Desandre' Corinne | 2010 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'39''40 | |
    | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''40 | |
    | Picuccio Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''40 | |
70 | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''60 | |
71 | Toppan Valentina | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''70 | |
72 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''80 | |
    | Mancino Anna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''80 | |
    | Grella Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''80 | |
    | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'39''80 | |
76 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'39''90 | |
    | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''90 | |
78 | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'40''00 | |
    | Pagano Laura Stella | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''00 | |
    | Marchetti Aurora | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'40''00 | |
    | La Salvia Greta | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'40''00 | |
82 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'40''10 | |
    | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'40''10 | |
84 | Piovano Cloe | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'40''20 | |
    | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''20 | |
    | Baltieri Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''20 | |
87 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'40''40 | |
    | Manconi Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''40 | |
    | Pennella Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'40''40 | |
90 | Moretti Aurora | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''50 | |
    | Turcolin Giada | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''50 | |
92 | Marenco Rebecca | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'40''60 | |
    | Cecchi Carola | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''60 | |
    | Bruno Noemi | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''60 | |
    | Balbo Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'40''60 | |
96 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''80 | |
    | Vaccari Lisa | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'40''80 | |
    | Wilson Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''80 | |
99 | Moscardo Gaia | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'40''90 | |
    | Maura Cecilia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''90 | |
101 | Boschi Ginevra | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''00 | |
    | Gramuglia Rebecca | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'41''00 | |
103 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''10 | |
    | Forcina Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''10 | |
105 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''20 | |
    | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'41''20 | |
    | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''20 | |
108 | Andries Emma Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''30 | |
    | Diallo Coraline | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''30 | |
    | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''30 | |
111 | Secci Chiara | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'41''40 | |
    | Ocana Laura | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''40 | |
    | Mo Sara | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'41''40 | |
    | Maldi Rebecca | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'41''40 | |
115 | Capussotti Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''50 | |
    | Carletti Elena | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''50 | |
    | Perone Silvia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''50 | |
118 | Zedda Virginia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''60 | |
    | Lanfranco Viola | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''60 | |
    | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'41''60 | |
    | Coggiola Elena | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''60 | |
122 | Vallosio Martina | 2010 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'41''70 | |
    | Modena Giada | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''70 | |
    | Ciobanu Hermina Marina | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'41''70 | |
125 | Leprai Ludovica | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'41''80 | |
126 | Astorino Alessia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'41''90 | |
    | Casoli Elisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''90 | |
    | Risottino Elena | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''90 | |
129 | Rullo Francesca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'42''00 | |
    | Varavallo Maria Francesc | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'42''00 | |
131 | Tomeo Fabiola | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'42''10 | |
132 | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'42''20 | |
133 | Bianchi Maya | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'42''30 | |
134 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''40 | |
    | Pintimalli Egle | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''40 | |
136 | Cirigliano Sherine | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''50 | |
137 | Bussi Stella | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''70 | |
    | Debbi Luce | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''70 | |
    | Goffi Alice Maria Rita | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''70 | |
    | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'42''70 | |
    | Pavone Sara | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'42''70 | |
142 | Veza Erselda | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'42''80 | |
    | Boretto Viola | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''80 | |
144 | Fumero Matilde | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'43''10 | |
    | Guarnieri Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''10 | |
    | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''10 | |
    | Petrillo Silvia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''10 | |
148 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''30 | |
    | Scarpo Giada | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'43''30 | |
    | Simone Lisa Gloria | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''30 | |
151 | Ussin Emily | 2009 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'43''40 | |
    | Sama' Benedetta | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''40 | |
    | Digilio Camilla Beatrice | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''40 | |
154 | Zanoletti Lucia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'43''60 | |
155 | Pegoraro Michelle | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'43''70 | |
156 | Pansa Carlotta | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'43''80 | |
    | Sprinceanu Jessica | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''80 | |
158 | Checco Alessia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''90 | |
    | Pilloni Letizia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''90 | |
160 | Negro Sofia | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''00 | |
    | Giachino Emma Laura | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''00 | |
162 | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''10 | |
    | Cordero Carola | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'44''10 | |
    | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''10 | |
165 | Voerzio Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'44''20 | |
    | Siano Francesca | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''20 | |
    | Russo Gaia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''20 | |
    | Rame Arianna | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'44''20 | |
    | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'44''20 | |
    | De Gobbi Arianna | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'44''20 | |
171 | Coletta Angelica | 2009 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'44''30 | |
    | De Simone Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''30 | |
173 | Pairone Emma | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''40 | |
174 | Conte Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'44''50 | |
    | Occhetto Giulia | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'44''50 | |
176 | Scordo Benedetta | 2010 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'44''60 | |
    | Bussalino Maria Vittoria | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'44''60 | |
178 | Bruno Franco Arianna | 2009 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'44''70 | |
    | Damiano Ludovica | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'44''70 | |
    | Gaviano Rebecca | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'44''70 | |
    | Pierantonio Sophie Marie | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''70 | |
182 | Politi Gloria | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''00 | |
183 | Salerno Greta | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''20 | |
    | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''20 | |
    | Favre Greta | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'45''20 | |
    | Bonelli Livia | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'45''20 | |
187 | Albano Giulia | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''40 | |
    | Poppa Cecilia | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''40 | |
    | Trombetta Emma | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''40 | |
190 | Sbreglia Serena | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'45''60 | |
191 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''80 | |
    | Giorgio Matilde | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''80 | |
193 | De Francisco Benedetta | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'45''90 | |
194 | Melicar Cecilia | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''00 | |
    | Roagna Arianna | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'46''00 | |
196 | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''10 | |
    | Siniscalchi Beatrice | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''10 | |
    | Gerbi Rebecca | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'46''10 | |
    | Bonafini Ginevra | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'46''10 | |
    | Chiesa Cecilia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'46''10 | |
201 | Boggiani Giorgia | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''20 | |
    | Righetti Martina | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''20 | |
203 | Gallinotti Elena | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'46''30 | |
204 | Mazza Angela | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''40 | |
    | Laurano Valentina | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''40 | |
206 | Jahier Teresa | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'46''60 | |
207 | Bonanomi Elena | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'46''70 | |
    | Morel Camelia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'46''70 | |
    | Iaquinto Ester Monica | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''70 | |
210 | Reggio Clara | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'46''90 | |
211 | Camosso Rebecca | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'47''10 | |
    | Fanny Marcella | 2009 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'47''10 | |
213 | Romana Giada | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'47''40 | |
    | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'47''40 | |
    | Milani Francesca | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'47''40 | |
216 | Ardissone Matilde | 2010 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'47''50 | |
217 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''70 | |
218 | Cocco Lavinia | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''90 | |
    | Spiridon Denise | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'47''90 | |
220 | Mukerjee Tea | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''00 | |
    | Crida Sofia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'48''00 | |
222 | Elezi Ajris | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'48''10 | |
    | Peccolo Gaia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'48''10 | |
224 | Riccardi Frida | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''20 | |
    | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''20 | |
226 | Tiboldo Bardo' Carola | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''30 | |
227 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''50 | |
    | Rotunno Lavinia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'48''50 | |
229 | Saetti Emily | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'48''60 | |
230 | Cavallero Carola | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'48''70 | |
231 | Cesarano Giulia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'48''80 | |
232 | Maggi Arianna | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''00 | |
233 | Scire' Aurora | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'49''10 | |
234 | Picelli Elena | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'49''60 | |
235 | Suppo Matilde | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'49''80 | |
236 | Miglioretti Chiara | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''00 | |
237 | Framarin Giulia | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'50''30 | |
238 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'50''40 | |
239 | Battaglia Gaia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''50 | |
240 | Carrara Emma | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''60 | |
    | Crispo Sara | 2010 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'50''60 | |
242 | Meneghetti Francesca | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'50''90 | |
    | Rasero Federica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''90 | |
244 | Barbarito Matilde | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'51''00 | |
245 | Di Puorto Chiara | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'51''10 | |
246 | Astuto Emma | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'51''20 | |
247 | Borgo Giorgia | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'51''70 | |
248 | Cortese Sara | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'51''80 | |
249 | Rivella Giulia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'52''40 | |
    | Stelea Alessia | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''40 | |
251 | Oddenino Eleonora | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'52''60 | |
252 | Sacripanti Francesca Maria | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''10 | |
253 | Vodaniuc Alexandra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''80 | |
254 | Bergamini Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''90 | |
255 | Iberti Greta | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'54''00 | |
256 | Fassio Martina | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''10 | |
257 | Chieppa Elena | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'54''20 | |
258 | Tosino Martina | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'54''30 | |
259 | Thoux Celeste | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''80 | |
260 | Scaglia Arianna | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'55''30 | |
261 | Mazzola Emma | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''00 | |
262 | Dardo Chiara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''90 | |
263 | Serra Giulia | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'59''80 | |
264 | Boscolo Greta | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'59''90 | |
    | Compierchio Vittoria Sofia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | Squalificato |