Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Tappa (Torino)
100 Misti Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''50 | |
2 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''50 | |
3 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'24''60 | |
4 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''30 | |
5 | Curione Beatrice | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'25''70 | |
6 | Buso Sabrina | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'26''40 | |
7 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''00 | |
8 | Calise Desire' | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''80 | |
9 | Debenedetti Ludovica | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'29''00 | |
10 | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'29''50 | |
11 | Biasibetti Amelia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''70 | |
12 | Onesti Jeesoo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'30''00 | |
13 | Raise Greta | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'30''20 | |
14 | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'30''80 | |
15 | Palmero Caterina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'31''50 | |
16 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'31''80 | |
17 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'32''40 | |
18 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'32''60 | |
    | D'oria Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'32''60 | |
20 | Severgnini Alice | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''50 | |
21 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'33''60 | |
    | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''60 | |
23 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'33''70 | |
24 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''80 | |
25 | Demasi Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'34''00 | |
26 | Codreanu Delia Ioana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''10 | |
27 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''20 | |
    | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''20 | |
29 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''30 | |
30 | Molino Sofia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'34''50 | |
31 | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'35''20 | |
    | Macco Lisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'35''20 | |
33 | Allara Annachiara | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''30 | |
34 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'35''40 | |
35 | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'35''50 | |
36 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'35''60 | |
37 | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'35''80 | |
    | Manconi Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''80 | |
    | Mancino Anna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'35''80 | |
    | Diliberto Chiara | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'35''80 | |
41 | Sella Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''30 | |
42 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''60 | |
43 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''70 | |
44 | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'36''90 | |
    | Filippi Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''90 | |
46 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'37''00 | |
    | Putiri Maria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'37''00 | |
48 | Baltieri Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''30 | |
    | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'37''30 | |
    | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''30 | |
51 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'37''50 | |
52 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'37''60 | |
53 | Corradin Giulia | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'37''90 | |
    | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'37''90 | |
    | Manfrin Stella | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'37''90 | |
56 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'38''00 | |
    | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''00 | |
58 | Alban Jimenez Noemi | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'38''40 | |
59 | Andries Emma Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'38''50 | |
60 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''60 | |
61 | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'38''90 | |
    | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'38''90 | |
63 | Salvaneschi Anna Giulia | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'39''10 | |
64 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'39''30 | |
65 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'39''50 | |
66 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'39''60 | |
67 | Borio Benedetta | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'39''80 | |
68 | Veza Erselda | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'40''00 | |
    | Picuccio Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'40''00 | |
    | Pagano Laura Stella | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'40''00 | |
    | Grattapaglia Beatrice | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'40''00 | |
72 | Mignone Alessia Agnese | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'40''20 | |
73 | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'40''30 | |
74 | Moscardo Gaia | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'40''40 | |
75 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'40''50 | |
76 | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'40''60 | |
    | Innocenti Greta | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'40''60 | |
78 | Cecchettini Elena | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''80 | |
79 | Ocana Laura | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'40''90 | |
80 | Fatu Maria Luciana | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'41''10 | |
81 | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'41''20 | |
82 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'41''40 | |
83 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'41''60 | |
84 | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'41''80 | |
85 | Zedda Virginia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''10 | |
86 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''30 | |
87 | Grella Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'42''40 | |
88 | Balbo Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'42''70 | |
    | Marra Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'42''70 | |
90 | Pansa Carlotta | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'42''90 | |
    | Pennella Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'42''90 | |
92 | Boretto Viola | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'43''20 | |
93 | Bianchi Maya | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'43''30 | |
94 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'43''40 | |
95 | Modena Giada | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'44''00 | |
    | Bruno Noemi | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'44''00 | |
97 | Vaccari Lisa | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'44''20 | |
98 | Piovano Cloe | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'44''40 | |
99 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'44''50 | |
100 | Bonfitto Giulia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'44''80 | |
    | Latella Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'44''80 | |
102 | Bruno Franco Arianna | 2009 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'45''00 | |
103 | Boschi Ginevra | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'45''40 | |
    | Rame Arianna | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'45''40 | |
105 | Cirigliano Sherine | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'45''80 | |
    | Wilson Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'45''80 | |
107 | Ussin Emily | 2009 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'45''90 | |
    | Secci Chiara | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'45''90 | |
109 | Pilloni Letizia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'46''10 | |
110 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'46''40 | |
111 | Rullo Francesca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'46''70 | |
112 | Marchetti Aurora | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'46''90 | |
113 | Perone Silvia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'47''30 | |
114 | Poppa Cecilia | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'47''80 | |
115 | Toppan Valentina | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'48''00 | |
116 | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'48''20 | |
117 | Guarnieri Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'48''80 | |
118 | Varavallo Maria Francesc | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'49''20 | |
119 | Russo Gaia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'50''70 | |
120 | Fumero Matilde | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'51''30 | |
    | Petrillo Silvia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'51''30 | |
122 | Giorgio Matilde | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'51''60 | |
123 | Boggiani Giorgia | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'52''10 | |
124 | Digilio Camilla Beatrice | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'52''20 | |
125 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'52''70 | |
126 | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'53''90 | |
    | Righetti Martina | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'53''90 | |
128 | Bonafini Ginevra | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'54''20 | |
129 | Siano Francesca | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'55''30 | |
130 | Saetti Emily | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'55''50 | |
131 | Romana Giada | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'55''70 | |
132 | Roagna Arianna | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'56''60 | |
133 | Bussalino Maria Vittoria | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'56''80 | |
134 | Mukerjee Tea | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'57''10 | |
135 | Bonelli Livia | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'58''20 | |
136 | Camosso Rebecca | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'00''20 | |
137 | Milani Francesca | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'02''20 | |
138 | Rasero Federica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'02''40 | |
139 | Di Puorto Chiara | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 02'03''30 | |
140 | Peccolo Gaia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'04''20 | |
141 | Coletta Angelica | 2009 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 02'06''30 | |
142 | Vodaniuc Alexandra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'06''40 | |
    | Pegoraro Michelle | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Squalificato | |
    | Voerzio Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | Squalificato | |
    | Elezi Ajris | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Fanny Marcella | 2009 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | Squalificato |