Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 01'06''40 | |
2 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''60 | |
3 | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''00 | |
4 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''50 | |
5 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''00 | |
6 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''30 | |
7 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''40 | |
8 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'14''60 | |
9 | Malavenda Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''80 | |
    | Busca Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''80 | |
11 | Gaviorno Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'15''70 | |
12 | Corino Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''00 | |
    | Delpiano Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''00 | |
14 | Piano Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''40 | |
15 | Mico Gabriel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''50 | |
    | Garoni Alessandro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'17''50 | |
    | Azzalin Edoardo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'17''50 | |
18 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''60 | |
19 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''90 | |
20 | Paganin Luca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''00 | |
21 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'18''20 | |
22 | Ferraro Lorenzo Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'18''70 | |
23 | Curiale Federico | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''30 | |
24 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'19''80 | |
25 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''10 | |
    | Belvisotti Leonardo | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'20''10 | |
27 | Manfrino Alessandro | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''20 | |
28 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''80 | |
29 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''60 | |
30 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''80 | |
    | Dassi Walid | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''80 | |
32 | Mabea Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''90 | |
    | Marzari Alessandro | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'22''90 | |
34 | Gaviorno Stefano | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'23''10 | |
35 | Gerbaldo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'23''20 | |
36 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''80 | |
37 | Scordo Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''90 | |
38 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''20 | |
    | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'24''20 | |
40 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''40 | |
41 | Brillo Filippo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''50 | |
42 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'24''80 | |
43 | Limache Reategui Gabriele Gonzalo | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'25''10 | |
44 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''80 | |
45 | Pinzi Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica SSD | 01'26''00 | |
46 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'26''20 | |
    | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'26''20 | |
    | Turini Omar | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'26''20 | |
49 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'26''70 | |
50 | Negri Giacomo | 2007 | Arona Active | 01'27''00 | |
51 | Riviezzo Riccardo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''30 | |
52 | Zampa Davide | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''40 | |
53 | Allara Giacomo | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'27''80 | |
54 | Cupito' Francesco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'28''00 | |
55 | Ciccone Davide | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'28''20 | |
56 | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'28''30 | |
57 | Bellan Samuel | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''70 | |
58 | Canepa Andrea | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'30''10 | |
59 | Amateis Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'30''40 | |
60 | Bertoglio Carlo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'31''10 | |
61 | Savoia Mattia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'31''40 | |
62 | Saracco Alex | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'32''90 | |
63 | Ramella Levis Tommaso | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''40 | |
64 | Ferraris Tristan | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'33''50 | |
65 | Ascione Francesco | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'34''70 | |
66 | Dessanai Federico | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''00 | |
67 | Bonino Andrea | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'36''80 | |
68 | Castelletti Paolo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'38''20 | |
69 | Mandirola Francesco | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'40''20 | |
70 | De Muro Luca | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'40''50 | |
    | Coniglio Angelo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''50 | |
72 | Genesio Gabriele | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''70 | |
73 | Mandirola Nicola | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'45''90 | |
74 | Tagliente Fabio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'48''00 | |
75 | Rosso Andrea | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'55''20 | |
76 | Saldini Matteo | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'56''40 | |
    | Mei Alessandro | 2007 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | Squalificato | |
    | Moine Ludovico | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato |