Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Valmora 1° (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Valmora 1° (Pinerolo)
50 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viola Vittoria | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'39''40 | |
2 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'39''44 | |
3 | Matteoni Emma | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'40''32 | |
4 | Bartalesi Beatrice | 2005 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'40''63 | |
5 | Barcellini Camilla | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'40''84 | |
6 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''25 | |
7 | Pallena Emma | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''53 | |
8 | Prino Lucia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''26 | |
9 | Greborio Sara | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'42''68 | |
10 | Masino Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''05 | |
11 | Maffezzoli Carlotta | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'43''17 | |
12 | Bertona Giulia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'44''25 | |
13 | Cangianiello Alessia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''44 | |
14 | Cirulli Irene | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''74 | |
    | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'44''74 | |
16 | Guzzo Giulia | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''87 | |
    | Boraso Matilde | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'44''87 | |
18 | Frattini Francesca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'46''30 | |
19 | Arnaudo Sofia Margherita | 2005 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'46''36 | |
20 | Dutto Ilaria Maria | 2006 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'47''61 | |
21 | Siviero Gaia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''76 | |
22 | Conte Anna | 2006 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'48''66 | |
23 | Cordato Irene | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''19 |