Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Valmora 1° (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Valmora 1° (Pinerolo)
25 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'23''70 | |
2 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'24''03 | |
3 | Pagani Giulia | 2012 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'24''34 | |
4 | Cermele Maria | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''08 | |
5 | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''84 | |
6 | Attanasio Luna Margherita | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'26''71 | |
7 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''90 | |
8 | Esposito Matilde | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''02 | |
9 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''14 | |
10 | Bernardo Gaia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''66 | |
11 | Vergnano Greta | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''85 | |
12 | Musso Aurora | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''41 | |
13 | Maura Arianna | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''51 | |
14 | Sanvido Gaia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''57 | |
15 | Pastore Sofia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''76 | |
16 | Campagna Sofia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''18 | |
17 | Fartadi Serban Adina | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''19 | |
18 | Tancau Beatrice | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''21 | |
19 | De Simone Melissa | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''55 | |
20 | Pederiva Micol | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''42 | |
21 | Di Girolamo Federica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''64 | |
22 | Arcangeli Noelia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''23 | |
23 | Biglietto Sara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''59 | |
24 | De Simone Carlotta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''71 | |
25 | Sassu Irene | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''79 | |
26 | Coatto Matilda | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'41''55 | |
    | Zichi Camilla | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | Squalificato |