Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
25 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langella Riccardo | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'17''20 | |
2 | Plantas Matteo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'18''10 | |
3 | Pertosa Lorenzo | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'18''80 | |
4 | Bernardi Tommaso | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'19''60 | |
5 | Lovera Benjamin | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'19''90 | |
6 | Monfardini Mattia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'20''20 | |
    | Orizio Marco | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'20''20 | |
    | Zanichelli Riccardo | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'20''20 | |
9 | Buffa Diego | 2011 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'20''40 | |
10 | Verney Vittorio | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'20''50 | |
    | Borgnino Sisto | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'20''50 | |
12 | Bonatesta Marco | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'20''80 | |
13 | Bozzoli Tommaso | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'21''00 | |
14 | Ponte Gualtiero | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'21''70 | |
15 | Carino Brando | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'21''90 | |
16 | Gherardi Giulio | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'22''10 | |
17 | Mussa Alberto | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'22''20 | |
    | Giardino Gabriel | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'22''20 | |
19 | Pionna Alessandro | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'22''40 | |
20 | Cali' Davide | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'22''50 | |
    | Rolando Tommy | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'22''50 | |
22 | Lollobrigida Daniele | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'22''90 | |
    | Cima Antonio Maria | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'22''90 | |
24 | Gari Andrea | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'23''10 | |
25 | Monteforte Leonardo | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'23''20 | |
    | Barale Luca | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'23''20 | |
27 | Fuiano Andrea Manuel | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'23''30 | |
28 | Asteggiano Mario | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'23''40 | |
29 | Aimasso Samuele | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'23''70 | |
    | Messa Gabriele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'23''70 | |
31 | Bosso Francesco | 2010 | Segui Il Movimento SSD | 00'23''80 | |
32 | Pedata Michele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'23''90 | |
33 | Riccardi Matteo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'24''10 | |
    | Sgreccia Evan | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'24''10 | |
35 | Griffa Luca Kiran | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'24''60 | |
    | Carnino Diego Mario | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'24''60 | |
37 | Barbero Cristian | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'24''70 | |
    | Giannone Giovanni | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'24''70 | |
    | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''70 | |
40 | Corsini Joen | 2010 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'24''80 | |
41 | Di Salvo Leonardo | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'24''90 | |
42 | Pedracini Alessio | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'25''10 | |
43 | Grippo Leonardo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'25''30 | |
44 | Pognant Gros Lorenzo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'25''80 | |
45 | Giachino Lorenzo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'25''90 | |
    | Cardillo Manuel | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'25''90 | |
47 | Thoux Josef Sebastian En | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'26''00 | |
    | Dalmasso Thomas | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''00 | |
49 | Taricco Lorenzo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''20 | |
    | Guareschi Diego | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'26''20 | |
51 | Petulla' Christian | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''30 | |
52 | Beccasio Lorenzo | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'26''60 | |
53 | Brescianini Lorenzo | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'26''70 | |
54 | Torri Emanuele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''00 | |
55 | Maiolo Andrea | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'27''20 | |
56 | Vitello Bryan | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''40 | |
57 | Prestia Alberto | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'28''10 | |
58 | Hidri Omar | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''20 | |
59 | Bertero Lorenzo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''30 | |
    | Crapanzano Cristian | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''30 | |
61 | Maggio Andrea | 2011 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'28''50 | |
    | Corsini Arly | 2012 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'28''50 | |
63 | Marinone Gabriele | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''60 | |
64 | Ottino Gabriele | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'28''80 | |
65 | Peralta Giorgio | 2011 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'29''10 | |
66 | Perrone Mirko | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'29''20 | |
67 | Bianco Federico | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'29''50 | |
    | Morra Simone | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''50 | |
    | Mariuzzo Riccardo | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'29''50 | |
70 | Musacchi Alessio | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''00 | |
71 | Cavallera Alberto | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'30''10 | |
72 | Myftaraj Tomas | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'30''40 | |
73 | Salvati Stefano | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'30''60 | |
74 | Chellali Nizar | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'30''70 | |
    | Damiano Riccardo | 2012 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'30''70 | |
76 | Poli Ettore | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''90 | |
77 | Fenoglietti Alessandro | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'31''00 | |
    | Circiag Stefan | 2010 | Segui Il Movimento SSD | 00'31''00 | |
79 | Garbarino Marcello | 2012 | Segui Il Movimento SSD | 00'31''10 | |
80 | Serafini Leonardo | 2011 | Segui Il Movimento SSD | 00'31''40 | |
81 | Stella Gianluca Achille | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'31''70 | |
82 | Bertolotto Luca | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'32''10 | |
83 | Dalmasso Jason | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'32''30 | |
84 | Garino Alberto | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'32''90 | |
85 | Montaldo Davide | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'33''20 | |
    | Silvagni Gabriele | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'33''20 | |
87 | Checcaccini Tiziano | 2011 | Segui Il Movimento SSD | 00'34''70 | |
88 | Pescarmona Elia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'34''80 | |
89 | Ricca Simone | 2012 | Segui Il Movimento SSD | 00'35''20 | |
90 | Calosso Filippo | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'35''80 | |
91 | Chiavarino Ettore | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'36''80 | |
92 | Bordignon Leonardo | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'37''40 | |
93 | Rabaglino Davide | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'38''60 | |
94 | Luino Lorenzo | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'38''70 | |
95 | Fenoglietti Filippo | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'39''30 | |
96 | Garbarino Alberto | 2012 | Segui Il Movimento SSD | 00'39''70 | |
97 | Celli Andrea | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'40''30 | |
98 | Dimitrijevik Davide | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'40''40 | |
99 | Pelissero Patrick | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'40''60 | |
100 | Milano Niccolo' | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'42''20 | |
101 | De Milato Giorgio | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'42''60 | |
102 | Mangiapane Giosue' | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'44''10 | |
103 | Conte Francesco Michele | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'44''80 |