1 | Callinswood Olivia Anna | 2003 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'39''77 | 660 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:17.14 (40.57) [1:17.14] 150m 1:58.59 (41.45) 200m 2:39.77 (41.18) [1:22.63] |
2 | Dormond Chloe | 2003 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 02'43''84 | 612 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:18.72 (41.40) [1:18.72] 150m 2:01.03 (42.31) 200m 2:43.84 (42.81) [1:25.12] |
3 | Onieva Henrich Elena | 2001 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'44''34 | 606 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:18.07 (41.48) [1:18.07] 150m 2:01.01 (42.94) 200m 2:44.34 (43.33) [1:26.27] |
4 | Maye Misty | 2002 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 02'50''84 | 539 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:22.40 (44.05) [1:22.40] 150m 2:06.51 (44.11) 200m 2:50.84 (44.33) [1:28.44] |
5 | Genoud Mathilde | 2004 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 02'51''42 | 534 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:23.00 (43.92) [1:23.00] 150m 2:07.29 (44.29) 200m 2:51.42 (44.13) [1:28.42] |
6 | Andres Amy | 2005 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'52''49 | 524 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:24.21 (44.81) [1:24.21] 150m 2:09.45 (45.24) 200m 2:52.49 (43.04) [1:28.28] |
7 | Cueto Cabrera Havana | 2007 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'54''32 | 508 | | | |
50m 40.48 (40.48) 100m 1:25.31 (44.83) [1:25.31] 150m 2:11.10 (45.79) 200m 2:54.32 (43.22) [1:29.01] |
8 | Scaiola Elsa | 2004 | SUI Rolle Natation | 02'56''37 | 490 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:24.94 (45.08) [1:24.94] 150m 2:10.80 (45.86) 200m 2:56.37 (45.57) [1:31.43] |
9 | Gasso Sofia | 2005 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'57''90 | 478 | | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:26.47 (45.56) [1:26.47] 150m 2:12.99 (46.52) 200m 2:57.90 (44.91) [1:31.43] |
10 | Charmillot Maelle | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 02'58''74 | 471 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:25.61 (44.80) [1:25.61] 150m 2:12.04 (46.43) 200m 2:58.74 (46.70) [1:33.13] |
11 | Reinhard Manon | 2005 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 02'59''08 | 468 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:25.58 (45.03) [1:25.58] 150m 2:12.85 (47.27) 200m 2:59.08 (46.23) [1:33.50] |
12 | Warth Manon | 2003 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'59''52 | 465 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:26.08 (45.19) [1:26.08] 150m 2:12.98 (46.90) 200m 2:59.52 (46.54) [1:33.44] |
13 | Fasel Camille | 2002 | SUI Vevey Natation | 03'00''14 | 460 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:26.56 (45.57) [1:26.56] 150m 2:13.28 (46.72) 200m 3:00.14 (46.86) [1:33.58] |
14 | Leegomonchai Soontaree | 2001 | SUI Club De Natation Marsouins Aigle | 03'00''22 | 459 | | | |
50m 41.26 (41.26) 100m 1:26.13 (44.87) [1:26.13] 150m 2:13.13 (47.00) 200m 3:00.22 (47.09) [1:34.09] |
15 | Leuba Mathilde | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 03'01''06 | 453 | | | |
50m 39.93 (39.93) 100m 1:24.95 (45.02) [1:24.95] 150m 2:12.13 (47.18) 200m 3:01.06 (48.93) [1:36.11] |
16 | Michel Gemma | 2002 | SUI Rolle Natation | 03'01''12 | 453 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:25.82 (45.81) [1:25.82] 150m 2:13.89 (48.07) 200m 3:01.12 (47.23) [1:35.30] |
    | Jordan Laetitia | 2005 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 03'01''12 | 453 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:27.44 (45.54) [1:27.44] 150m 2:14.98 (47.54) 200m 3:01.12 (46.14) [1:33.68] |
18 | Billieux Julie | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 03'05''94 | 418 | | | |
50m 41.36 (41.36) 100m 1:28.77 (47.41) [1:28.77] 150m 2:17.16 (48.39) 200m 3:05.94 (48.78) [1:37.17] |
19 | Courvoisier Elly | 2003 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'06''23 | 416 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:29.65 (48.84) [1:29.65] 150m 2:19.01 (49.36) 200m 3:06.23 (47.22) [1:36.58] |
20 | Bonjour Lorine | 2002 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 03'06''29 | 416 | | | |
50m 42.51 (42.51) 100m 1:29.98 (47.47) [1:29.98] 150m 2:18.50 (48.52) 200m 3:06.29 (47.79) [1:36.31] |
21 | Quinodoz Celia | 2003 | SUI Club De Natation Sierre | 03'06''92 | 412 | | | |
50m 41.51 (41.51) 100m 1:29.17 (47.66) [1:29.17] 150m 2:17.62 (48.45) 200m 3:06.92 (49.30) [1:37.75] |
22 | Brouttier Lisa | 2005 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'07''82 | 406 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:30.16 (48.23) [1:30.16] 150m 2:19.74 (49.58) 200m 3:07.82 (48.08) [1:37.66] |
23 | Chatelan Emilie | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 03'09''10 | 398 | | | |
50m 42.44 (42.44) 100m 1:31.18 (48.74) [1:31.18] 150m 2:20.63 (49.45) 200m 3:09.10 (48.47) [1:37.92] |
24 | Banasik Grace | 2005 | SUI Vevey Natation | 03'10''26 | 390 | | | |
50m 42.57 (42.57) 100m 1:30.85 (48.28) [1:30.85] 150m 2:20.38 (49.53) 200m 3:10.26 (49.88) [1:39.41] |
25 | Sutter Lia | 2005 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'11''41 | 383 | | | |
50m 42.92 (42.92) 100m 1:31.26 (48.34) [1:31.26] 150m 2:21.11 (49.85) 200m 3:11.41 (50.30) [1:40.15] |
26 | Kluser Elin | 2007 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 03'12''09 | 379 | | | |
50m 43.82 (43.82) 100m 1:32.88 (49.06) [1:32.88] 150m 2:23.25 (50.37) 200m 3:12.09 (48.84) [1:39.21] |
27 | Marini Alessia | 2000 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'12''28 | 378 | | | |
50m 43.06 (43.06) 100m 1:32.45 (49.39) [1:32.45] 150m 2:23.46 (51.01) 200m 3:12.28 (48.82) [1:39.83] |
28 | Makaric Pavlovic Anika | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'13''96 | 368 | | | |
50m 44.26 (44.26) 100m 1:33.56 (49.30) [1:33.56] 150m 2:24.51 (50.95) 200m 3:13.96 (49.45) [1:40.40] |
29 | Boljkovac Alicia | 2004 | SUI Lancy Natation | 03'15''22 | 361 | | | |
50m 42.51 (42.51) 100m 1:31.31 (48.80) [1:31.31] 150m 2:22.76 (51.45) 200m 3:15.22 (52.46) [1:43.91] |
30 | Hubert Jeanne | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation Sierre | 03'15''75 | 358 | | | |
50m 43.45 (43.45) 100m 1:33.54 (50.09) [1:33.54] 150m 2:25.10 (51.56) 200m 3:15.75 (50.65) [1:42.21] |
31 | Cortinovis Elisa | 2004 | SUI Vevey Natation | 03'16''24 | 356 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:33.23 (50.04) [1:33.23] 150m 2:23.77 (50.54) 200m 3:16.24 (52.47) [1:43.01] |
32 | Vieira Monica | 2003 | SUI Martigny-Natation | 03'19''14 | 340 | | | |
50m 43.58 (43.58) 100m 1:34.14 (50.56) [1:34.14] 150m 2:26.41 (52.27) 200m 3:19.14 (52.73) [1:45.00] |
33 | Guyot Vanessa | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 03'19''24 | 340 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:34.52 (50.16) [1:34.52] 150m 2:27.27 (52.75) 200m 3:19.24 (51.97) [1:44.72] |
34 | Chtaini Ave | 2007 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'19''94 | 336 | | | |
50m 46.03 (46.03) 100m 1:36.72 (50.69) [1:36.72] 150m 2:28.97 (52.25) 200m 3:19.94 (50.97) [1:43.22] |
35 | Rodriguez Eva | 2005 | SUI Renens-Natation | 03'21''28 | 330 | | | |
50m 44.69 (44.69) 100m 1:36.70 (52.01) [1:36.70] 150m 2:30.35 (53.65) 200m 3:21.28 (50.93) [1:44.58] |
36 | Hefer Pauline | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation Marsouins Aigle | 03'23''20 | 320 | | | |
50m 45.94 (45.94) 100m 1:37.53 (51.59) [1:37.53] 150m 2:31.37 (53.84) 200m 3:23.20 (51.83) [1:45.67] |
37 | Maye Delphine | 2005 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 03'25''58 | 309 | | | |
50m 45.34 (45.34) 100m 1:37.09 (51.75) [1:37.09] 150m 2:31.07 (53.98) 200m 3:25.58 (54.51) [1:48.49] |
38 | Demonsant Neilina | 2006 | SUI Lancy Natation | 03'28''68 | 296 | | | |
50m 47.83 (47.83) 100m 1:39.89 (52.06) [1:39.89] 150m 2:34.21 (54.32) 200m 3:28.68 (54.47) [1:48.79] |