1 | Lauffer Jacques | 1997 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'19''29 | 752 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:06.00 (35.26) [1:06.00] 150m 1:42.38 (36.38) 200m 2:19.29 (36.91) [1:13.29] |
2 | Ducommun Leandre | 2002 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'29''38 | 609 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:11.10 (37.34) [1:11.10] 150m 1:49.88 (38.78) 200m 2:29.38 (39.50) [1:18.28] |
3 | Mihalic Vincent | 2002 | SUI Rolle Natation | 02'32''80 | 569 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:12.82 (38.71) [1:12.82] 150m 1:52.39 (39.57) 200m 2:32.80 (40.41) [1:19.98] |
4 | Golombek Noam | 2001 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 02'37''97 | 515 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:17.07 (40.78) [1:17.07] 150m 1:58.83 (41.76) 200m 2:37.97 (39.14) [1:20.90] |
5 | Widmer Romain | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 02'38''40 | 511 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:15.47 (40.33) [1:15.47] 150m 1:56.28 (40.81) 200m 2:38.40 (42.12) [1:22.93] |
6 | Schmitt Hugo | 2003 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'39''42 | 501 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:16.31 (40.63) [1:16.31] 150m 1:58.05 (41.74) 200m 2:39.42 (41.37) [1:23.11] |
7 | Jordan Oscar | 2000 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 02'40''04 | 495 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:15.63 (40.09) [1:15.63] 150m 1:57.51 (41.88) 200m 2:40.04 (42.53) [1:24.41] |
8 | Gatti Luca | 2003 | SUI Lancy Natation | 02'40''29 | 493 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:16.03 (40.52) [1:16.03] 150m 1:58.17 (42.14) 200m 2:40.29 (42.12) [1:24.26] |
9 | Oberholzer Solan | 2005 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'42''37 | 474 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:19.39 (42.30) [1:19.39] 150m 2:00.94 (41.55) 200m 2:42.37 (41.43) [1:22.98] |
10 | Dello Buono Damien | 1997 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'42''47 | 473 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:18.04 (41.53) [1:18.04] 150m 2:00.37 (42.33) 200m 2:42.47 (42.10) [1:24.43] |
11 | Rothenbuhler Lei | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'44''38 | 457 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:19.51 (41.94) [1:19.51] 150m 2:02.36 (42.85) 200m 2:44.38 (42.02) [1:24.87] |
12 | Widmer Thibaud | 2001 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 02'44''43 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:16.86 (40.75) [1:16.86] 150m 1:59.95 (43.09) 200m 2:44.43 (44.48) [1:27.57] |
13 | Kane Birane | 2000 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 02'46''00 | 444 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:19.93 (42.03) [1:19.93] 150m 2:03.45 (43.52) 200m 2:46.00 (42.55) [1:26.07] |
14 | Baillod Julien | 1980 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'47''15 | 435 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:20.76 (42.55) [1:20.76] 150m 2:04.41 (43.65) 200m 2:47.15 (42.74) [1:26.39] |
15 | Howald Silvio | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs Yverdon | 02'49''29 | 418 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:21.29 (43.40) [1:21.29] 150m 2:05.48 (44.19) 200m 2:49.29 (43.81) [1:28.00] |
16 | Volet Yoann | 2004 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'49''57 | 416 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:21.15 (42.70) [1:21.15] 150m 2:05.74 (44.59) 200m 2:49.57 (43.83) [1:28.42] |
17 | Mc Tighe Ignatius | 2006 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 02'50''76 | 408 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:21.42 (43.55) [1:21.42] 150m 2:06.05 (44.63) 200m 2:50.76 (44.71) [1:29.34] |
18 | Bourdon Leopold | 2000 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs Yverdon | 02'52''03 | 399 | | | |
50m 39.63 (39.63) 100m 1:24.11 (44.48) [1:24.11] 150m 2:09.17 (45.06) 200m 2:52.03 (42.86) [1:27.92] |
19 | Descoeudres Matteo | 2004 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'54''89 | 379 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:24.45 (45.01) [1:24.45] 150m 2:10.03 (45.58) 200m 2:54.89 (44.86) [1:30.44] |
20 | Backhaus Daniel | 2005 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'57''69 | 362 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:25.25 (45.67) [1:25.25] 150m 2:11.67 (46.42) 200m 2:57.69 (46.02) [1:32.44] |
21 | Duong Oscar | 2003 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'00''62 | 344 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:26.36 (46.02) [1:26.36] 150m 2:13.34 (46.98) 200m 3:00.62 (47.28) [1:34.26] |
22 | Neuhaus Maxime | 2003 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | 03'02''04 | 336 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:26.31 (46.42) [1:26.31] 150m 2:13.60 (47.29) 200m 3:02.04 (48.44) [1:35.73] |
23 | Dougoud Guillaume | 2003 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | 03'02''14 | 336 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:28.11 (47.45) [1:28.11] 150m 2:15.89 (47.78) 200m 3:02.14 (46.25) [1:34.03] |
24 | Egandi Alec | 2004 | SUI Vevey Natation | 03'02''22 | 335 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:25.73 (46.43) [1:25.73] 150m 2:13.48 (47.75) 200m 3:02.22 (48.74) [1:36.49] |
25 | Pomelli Raphael | 2005 | SUI Vevey Natation | 03'02''37 | 335 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:26.96 (46.63) [1:26.96] 150m 2:16.82 (49.86) 200m 3:02.37 (45.55) [1:35.41] |
26 | Mehmeti Ismail | 2001 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | 03'03''99 | 326 | | | |
50m 39.63 (39.63) 100m 1:24.80 (45.17) [1:24.80] 150m 2:12.58 (47.78) 200m 3:03.99 (51.41) [1:39.19] |
27 | Cattin Jeremy | 2005 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs Yverdon | 03'12''11 | 286 | | | |
50m 43.41 (43.41) 100m 1:32.87 (49.46) [1:32.87] 150m 2:22.29 (49.42) 200m 3:12.11 (49.82) [1:39.24] |
28 | Neuveglise Virgile | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'16''33 | 268 | | | |
50m 45.38 (45.38) 100m 1:36.12 (50.74) [1:36.12] 150m 2:26.03 (49.91) 200m 3:16.33 (50.30) [1:40.21] |
29 | Raemy Thomas | 2001 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | 03'21''02 | 250 | | | |
50m 44.25 (44.25) 100m 1:34.04 (49.79) [1:34.04] 150m 2:27.49 (53.45) 200m 3:21.02 (53.53) [1:46.98] |