1 | Risi Rebecca | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'59''37 | 422 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:26.14 (45.48) [1:26.14] 150m 2:13.16 (47.02) 200m 2:59.37 (46.21) [1:33.23] |
2 | Lorusso Beatrice | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'01''97 | 404 | | | |
50m 42.24 (42.24) 100m 1:28.23 (45.99) [1:28.23] 150m 2:15.38 (47.15) 200m 3:01.97 (46.59) [1:33.74] |
3 | Giannetta Lara | 2007 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 03'02''29 | 402 | | | |
50m 41.71 (41.71) 100m 1:29.64 (47.93) [1:29.64] 150m 2:17.43 (47.79) 200m 3:02.29 (44.86) [1:32.65] |
4 | Franco Mia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'04''46 | 388 | | | |
50m 42.34 (42.34) 100m 1:29.13 (46.79) [1:29.13] 150m 2:16.35 (47.22) 200m 3:04.46 (48.11) [1:35.33] |
5 | Scanu Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'04''57 | 387 | | | |
50m 41.71 (41.71) 100m 1:28.32 (46.61) [1:28.32] 150m 2:16.03 (47.71) 200m 3:04.57 (48.54) [1:36.25] |
6 | Innamorato Martina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 03'07''68 | 368 | | | |
50m 43.18 (43.18) 100m 1:30.60 (47.42) [1:30.60] 150m 2:19.74 (49.14) 200m 3:07.68 (47.94) [1:37.08] |
7 | Baggi Sara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'07''99 | 366 | | | |
50m 43.46 (43.46) 100m 1:31.11 (47.65) [1:31.11] 150m 2:19.20 (48.09) 200m 3:07.99 (48.79) [1:36.88] |
8 | Cova Bianca | 2007 | Canottieri Milano | 03'08''26 | 365 | | | |
50m 44.83 (44.83) 100m 1:33.53 (48.70) [1:33.53] 150m 2:21.73 (48.20) 200m 3:08.26 (46.53) [1:34.73] |
9 | Caricati Melissa Violet | 2007 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 03'09''59 | 357 | | | |
50m 42.82 (42.82) 100m 1:31.29 (48.47) [1:31.29] 150m 2:20.80 (49.51) 200m 3:09.59 (48.79) [1:38.30] |
10 | Psallidi Viola | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'10''77 | 351 | | | |
50m 44.19 (44.19) 100m 1:32.82 (48.63) [1:32.82] 150m 2:22.97 (50.15) 200m 3:10.77 (47.80) [1:37.95] |
11 | Bertacchi Greta | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'13''04 | 338 | | | |
50m 44.04 (44.04) 100m 1:32.77 (48.73) [1:32.77] 150m 2:22.89 (50.12) 200m 3:13.04 (50.15) [1:40.27] |
12 | Asnaghi Sofia Benedetta | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'13''80 | 334 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:32.54 (49.24) [1:32.54] 150m 2:23.01 (50.47) 200m 3:13.80 (50.79) [1:41.26] |
13 | Valsecchi Arianna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'14''04 | 333 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:33.85 (47.83) [1:33.85] 150m 2:24.06 (50.21) 200m 3:14.04 (49.98) [1:40.19] |
14 | Bonfanti Vittoria | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'14''52 | 331 | | | |
50m 43.64 (43.64) 100m 1:32.95 (49.31) [1:32.95] 150m 2:23.51 (50.56) 200m 3:14.52 (51.01) [1:41.57] |
15 | Ceretti Rebecca | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'15''36 | 326 | | | |
50m 42.88 (42.88) 100m 1:32.55 (49.67) [1:32.55] 150m 2:25.11 (52.56) 200m 3:15.36 (50.25) [1:42.81] |
16 | Campi Marta | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'15''44 | 326 | | | |
50m 44.48 (44.48) 100m 1:34.34 (49.86) [1:34.34] 150m 2:25.23 (50.89) 200m 3:15.44 (50.21) [1:41.10] |
17 | Giupponi Sofia | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'16''05 | 323 | | | |
50m 44.27 (44.27) 100m 1:34.57 (50.30) [1:34.57] 150m 2:25.00 (50.43) 200m 3:16.05 (51.05) [1:41.48] |
18 | Marigliano Flaminia Angela Antonia | 2007 | DDS SSD | 03'17''41 | 316 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:35.00 (51.26) [1:35.00] 150m 2:27.35 (52.35) 200m 3:17.41 (50.06) [1:42.41] |
19 | Longo Sofia | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 03'20''79 | 301 | | | |
50m 45.78 (45.78) 100m 1:38.00 (52.22) [1:38.00] 150m 2:30.01 (52.01) 200m 3:20.79 (50.78) [1:42.79] |
20 | Colaleo Greta | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'23''39 | 289 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:37.43 (51.13) [1:37.43] 150m 2:31.13 (53.70) 200m 3:23.39 (52.26) [1:45.96] |
21 | De Ieso Paola | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'25''29 | 281 | | | |
50m 48.32 (48.32) 100m 1:40.20 (51.88) [1:40.20] 150m 2:33.68 (53.48) 200m 3:25.29 (51.61) [1:45.09] |
22 | Mistroni Carlotta | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'27''16 | 274 | | | |
50m 46.85 (46.85) 100m 1:39.25 (52.40) [1:39.25] 150m 2:33.25 (54.00) 200m 3:27.16 (53.91) [1:47.91] |
23 | Redaelli Arianna | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'28''73 | 267 | | | |
50m 47.89 (47.89) 100m 1:41.40 (53.51) [1:41.40] 150m 2:34.92 (53.52) 200m 3:28.73 (53.81) [1:47.33] |
24 | Tosi Denise | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'28''89 | 267 | | | |
50m 49.66 (49.66) 100m 1:43.50 (53.84) [1:43.50] 150m 2:35.86 (52.36) 200m 3:28.89 (53.03) [1:45.39] |
25 | Cipolletti Giulia | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'29''24 | 266 | | | |
50m 46.85 (46.85) 100m 1:40.08 (53.23) [1:40.08] 150m 2:34.89 (54.81) 200m 3:29.24 (54.35) [1:49.16] |
26 | Bambini Nicole | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'29''48 | 265 | | | |
50m 48.08 (48.08) 100m 1:41.61 (53.53) [1:41.61] 150m 2:35.56 (53.95) 200m 3:29.48 (53.92) [1:47.87] |
27 | Rossi Giulia Rebecca | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'30''83 | 260 | | | |
50m 49.74 (49.74) 100m 1:42.24 (52.50) [1:42.24] 150m 2:36.33 (54.09) 200m 3:30.83 (54.50) [1:48.59] |
28 | Lucchi Gaia | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'33''78 | 249 | | | |
50m 48.59 (48.59) 100m 1:44.38 (55.79) [1:44.38] 150m 2:40.46 (56.08) 200m 3:33.78 (53.32) [1:49.40] |
29 | Chirichella Greta | 2008 | Campus Team Pavia | 03'34''89 | 245 | | | |
50m 47.79 (47.79) 100m 1:42.59 (54.80) [1:42.59] 150m 2:40.33 (57.74) 200m 3:34.89 (54.56) [1:52.30] |
30 | Cantaluppi Maria Agnes | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'35''12 | 244 | | | |
50m 48.37 (48.37) 100m 1:43.05 (54.68) [1:43.05] 150m 2:38.86 (55.81) 200m 3:35.12 (56.26) [1:52.07] |
31 | Oggioni Martina | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'39''65 | 229 | | | |
50m 50.41 (50.41) 100m 1:45.63 (55.22) [1:45.63] 150m 2:42.60 (56.97) 200m 3:39.65 (57.05) [1:54.02] |
32 | Mancini Roberta Marie | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 03'50''60 | 198 | | | |
50m 53.12 (53.12) 100m 1:51.64 (58.52) [1:51.64] 150m 2:52.13 (1:00.49) 200m 3:50.60 (58.47) [1:58.96] |