1 | Marchetti Alessia | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'21''20 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:08.80 (35.30) [1:08.80] 150m 1:44.90 (36.10) 200m 2:21.20 (36.30) [1:12.40] |
2 | Nulli Chiara | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'23''70 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.40 (35.50) [1:07.40] 150m 1:44.80 (37.40) 200m 2:23.70 (38.90) [1:16.30] |
3 | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'29''40 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:12.80 (38.30) [1:12.80] 150m 1:52.20 (39.40) 200m 2:29.40 (37.20) [1:16.60] |
4 | Dionigi Stella | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'30''00 | 399 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:13.60 (38.30) [1:13.60] 150m 1:54.70 (41.10) 200m 2:30.00 (35.30) [1:16.40] |
5 | Colarieti Giulia | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'34''40 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:16.00 (39.60) [1:16.00] 150m 1:55.70 (39.70) 200m 2:34.40 (38.70) [1:18.40] |
6 | Venti Carlotta | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'35''50 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.70 (39.80) [1:14.70] 150m 1:55.90 (41.20) 200m 2:35.50 (39.60) [1:20.80] |
7 | Betti Anna Dria | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'37''10 | 347 |
8 | Catasti Noemi | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'37''50 | 344 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:16.30 (40.20) [1:16.30] 150m 1:57.50 (41.20) 200m 2:37.50 (40.00) [1:21.20] |
9 | Di Biase Giorgia | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'39''20 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:18.00 (41.40) [1:18.00] 150m 1:59.40 (41.40) 200m 2:39.20 (39.80) [1:21.20] |
10 | Tarus Federica | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'39''70 | 330 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:18.30 (41.70) [1:18.30] 150m 2:00.20 (41.90) 200m 2:39.70 (39.50) [1:21.40] |
11 | Giovannetti Chiara | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'40''10 | 328 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:18.20 (41.10) [1:18.20] 150m 2:01.40 (43.20) 200m 2:40.10 (38.70) [1:21.90] |
12 | Giorgi Ilary | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'40''40 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:18.70 (41.60) [1:18.70] 150m 2:01.60 (42.90) 200m 2:40.40 (38.80) [1:21.70] |
13 | Pasquariello Arianna | 2008 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 02'42''10 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:16.50 (40.80) [1:16.50] 150m 1:59.80 (43.30) 200m 2:42.10 (42.30) [1:25.60] |
14 | Colarieti Sofia | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'43''90 | 305 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:18.20 (41.40) [1:18.20] 150m 2:01.20 (43.00) 200m 2:43.90 (42.70) [1:25.70] |
15 | Custolino Elena | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'45''20 | 298 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:20.60 (42.60) [1:20.60] 150m 2:04.60 (44.00) 200m 2:45.20 (40.60) [1:24.60] |
16 | Leoni Alessandra | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'48''40 | 281 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:20.30 (42.60) [1:20.30] 150m 2:04.70 (44.40) 200m 2:48.40 (43.70) [1:28.10] |
17 | Liurni Vittoria | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'49''70 | 275 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:22.70 (43.70) [1:22.70] 150m 2:07.90 (45.20) 200m 2:49.70 (41.80) [1:27.00] |
18 | Rossi Lavinia | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'51''70 | 266 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:23.30 (43.40) [1:23.30] 150m 2:08.30 (45.00) 200m 2:51.70 (43.40) [1:28.40] |
19 | Friggi Emma | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'53''80 | 256 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:25.20 (45.40) [1:25.20] 150m 2:10.30 (45.10) 200m 2:53.80 (43.50) [1:28.60] |
20 | Guida Francesca | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 02'55''50 | 249 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:28.00 (47.70) [1:28.00] 150m 2:13.40 (45.40) 200m 2:55.50 (42.10) [1:27.50] |
21 | Filipponi Eleonora | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'56''00 | 247 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:26.00 (46.00) [1:26.00] 150m 2:13.80 (47.80) 200m 2:56.00 (42.20) [1:30.00] |
22 | Moroni Eleonora | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'58''10 | 238 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:27.30 (46.20) [1:27.30] 150m 2:13.70 (46.40) 200m 2:58.10 (44.40) [1:30.80] |
23 | Gaggiotti Chiara | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'59''10 | 234 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:32.00 (48.90) [1:32.00] 150m 2:18.40 (46.40) 200m 2:59.10 (40.70) [1:27.10] |
24 | Santicchia Maria Francesca | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'00''90 | 227 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:25.90 (46.30) [1:25.90] 150m 2:14.10 (48.20) 200m 3:00.90 (46.80) [1:35.00] |
25 | Corri Giulia | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'01''10 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:27.50 (47.30) [1:27.50] 150m 2:16.40 (48.90) 200m 3:01.10 (44.70) [1:33.60] |
26 | Costellato Margherita | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'01''90 | 223 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:29.00 (47.80) [1:29.00] 150m 2:17.40 (48.40) 200m 3:01.90 (44.50) [1:32.90] |
27 | Santarelli Gaia | 2008 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 03'15''40 | 180 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:32.70 (49.90) [1:32.70] 150m 2:25.00 (52.30) 200m 3:15.40 (50.40) [1:42.70] |
    | Pimpolari Martina | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Zamperini Francesca | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | Squalificato | |