1 | Sebastiani Francesca Maria | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'42''20 | 315 |
2 | Scatteia Maika | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'50''20 | 273 |
3 | Lilli Teresa | 2009 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 02'52''00 | 264 |
4 | Paniconi Aurora | 2009 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 02'52''30 | 263 |
5 | Sebastianelli Giulia | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'58''40 | 237 |
6 | Aquilani Maya | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'58''60 | 236 |
7 | Cesaretti Nilde | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'59''50 | 232 |
8 | Crispoldi Martina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 02'59''80 | 231 |
9 | Barbaresi Desiree' | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'02''80 | 220 |
10 | Cecconelli Martina | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'04''20 | 215 |
11 | Di Biase Emma | 2010 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'05''40 | 211 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:30.20 (49.20) [1:30.20] 150m 2:19.50 (49.30) 200m 3:05.40 (45.90) [1:35.20] |
12 | Venturi Sofia | 2010 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 03'06''70 | 206 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:30.60 (49.50) [1:30.60] 150m 2:20.80 (50.20) 200m 3:06.70 (45.90) [1:36.10] |
13 | Venti Sofia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 03'07''40 | 204 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:26.70 (47.30) [1:26.70] 150m 2:17.70 (51.00) 200m 3:07.40 (49.70) [1:40.70] |
14 | Ceccarelli Erica | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'07''80 | 203 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:29.60 (48.00) [1:29.60] 150m 2:20.00 (50.40) 200m 3:07.80 (47.80) [1:38.20] |
15 | Meneghinotto Giorgia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 03'08''60 | 200 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:28.80 (48.60) [1:28.80] 150m 2:20.00 (51.20) 200m 3:08.60 (48.60) [1:39.80] |
16 | Iosa Gaia | 2010 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 03'09''80 | 196 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:31.10 (48.90) [1:31.10] 150m 2:21.80 (50.70) 200m 3:09.80 (48.00) [1:38.70] |
17 | Balliu Eleonora | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'10''00 | 196 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 100m 1:30.70 (47.80) [1:30.70] 150m 2:21.00 (50.30) 200m 3:10.00 (49.00) [1:39.30] |
18 | Collazzoni Alessia | 2010 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'12''40 | 189 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:31.80 (49.40) [1:31.80] 150m 2:22.70 (50.90) 200m 3:12.40 (49.70) [1:40.60] |
19 | Bussetti Viviana | 2010 | Team Orte ASD | 03'14''20 | 183 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:29.00 (48.60) [1:29.00] 150m 2:21.60 (52.60) 200m 3:14.20 (52.60) [1:45.20] |
20 | Battistelli Emma | 2010 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'17''40 | 175 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:35.20 (50.20) [1:35.20] 150m 2:27.00 (51.80) 200m 3:17.40 (50.40) [1:42.20] |
21 | Romanelli Anna | 2009 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 03'19''60 | 169 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:35.40 (51.40) [1:35.40] 150m 2:29.70 (54.30) 200m 3:19.60 (49.90) [1:44.20] |
22 | Bracciantini Aurora | 2010 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'20''30 | 167 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:36.70 (52.90) [1:36.70] 150m 2:30.80 (54.10) 200m 3:20.30 (49.50) [1:43.60] |
23 | Riccardi Giulia | 2009 | Team Orte ASD | 03'22''10 | 163 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:36.50 (51.60) [1:36.50] 150m 2:30.60 (54.10) 200m 3:22.10 (51.50) [1:45.60] |
24 | Crispolti Margot | 2009 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 03'23''70 | 159 | | | |
50m 43.70 (43.70) 100m 1:37.00 (53.30) [1:37.00] 150m 2:30.90 (53.90) 200m 3:23.70 (52.80) [1:46.70] |
25 | Cupido Irene | 2010 | Team Orte ASD | 03'30''20 | 144 | | | |
50m 47.40 (47.40) 100m 1:42.60 (55.20) [1:42.60] 150m 2:39.70 (57.10) 200m 3:30.20 (50.50) [1:47.60] |
26 | Vaccari Rachele | 2010 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 03'33''10 | 139 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:42.40 (54.10) [1:42.40] 150m 2:38.90 (56.50) 200m 3:33.10 (54.20) [1:50.70] |
27 | Sarais Sofia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 03'40''30 | 125 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:44.50 (57.70) [1:44.50] 150m 2:43.40 (58.90) 200m 3:40.30 (56.90) [1:55.80] |
28 | Cenci Carlotta | 2010 | Team Orte ASD | 03'55''80 | 102 | | | |
50m 52.40 (52.40) 100m 1:56.30 (1:03.90) [1:56.30] 150m 2:58.90 (1:02.60) 200m 3:55.80 (56.90) [1:59.50] |