Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Tappa Trofeo Davide Filippini (Novara)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
3° Tappa Trofeo Davide Filippini (Novara)
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'10''67 | |
2 | Gobbetti Arianna | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'16''27 | |
3 | Botta Ginevra | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'17''50 | |
4 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''67 | |
5 | Colaleo Asia | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'22''06 | |
6 | La Creta Arianna | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'24''46 | |
7 | Corsini Giulia | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'24''81 | |
8 | Ribotto Marta | 2005 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'25''10 | |
9 | Chiorboli Arianna | 2006 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'27''36 | |
10 | Sasso Vittoria Maria | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'28''19 | |
11 | Canobbio Odulia | 2005 | Ge.S.Co. S.R.L. Nuoto Alassio | 01'29''49 | |
12 | Ceriotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'29''81 | |
13 | Ramponi Martina | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'30''13 | |
14 | Sacchetto Letizia | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'31''99 | |
15 | Tagliani Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'32''72 | |
16 | Varzi Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'35''40 | |
17 | Girolamo Federica | 2006 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 01'37''99 | |
18 | Scarato Marta | 2005 | Ge.S.Co. S.R.L. Nuoto Alassio | 01'39''12 | |
19 | Gabrieli Naike | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'39''60 | |
20 | Lo Presti Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''78 | |
21 | Iebole Alessandra | 2005 | Ge.S.Co. S.R.L. Nuoto Alassio | 01'42''08 | |
    | Linetti Giorgia | 2005 | Polisportiva Novara | 01'42''08 | |
23 | Gabutti Caterina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'44''19 | |
24 | Dellanoce Benedetta | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'47''48 | |
25 | Pisu Benedetta | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'01''77 |