Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Tappa (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'37''30 | |
2 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'39''00 | |
3 | Sacripanti Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'40''20 | |
4 | Bassan Eleonora | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''30 | |
5 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'41''80 | |
6 | Pasarella Sophie | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'42''40 | |
7 | Locritani Fabiana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''30 | |
8 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''40 | |
9 | Zanzola Marta | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'44''90 | |
10 | Parodi Gaia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''10 | |
11 | Boccignone Matilde Adriana | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''20 | |
12 | Barberini Beatrice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'46''20 | |
13 | Agretti Emilia | 2007 | Arona Active | 00'46''70 | |
14 | Busatta Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''00 | |
15 | Comba Letizia | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'47''20 | |
16 | Favarin Linda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''80 | |
    | Giaj Elena | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'47''80 | |
18 | De Luca Giulia | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'48''70 | |
19 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'49''10 | |
    | Fasoglio Agata | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'49''10 | |
21 | Garino Vittoria Virginia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'49''50 | |
    | Spagnuolo Giorgia | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'49''50 | |
23 | Malagrino' Martina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''60 | |
24 | Mezzano Marta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''00 | |
25 | Bava Camilla | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'52''20 | |
26 | Perrucci Matilde | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''10 | |
27 | Ferretti Emma | 2008 | Arona Active | 00'54''90 | |
28 | Di Donato Rebecca | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'55''00 | |
29 | Gianolio Anna | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'55''50 | |
30 | Borgo Chiara | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'57''20 | |
31 | Cestari Elena Francesca | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''50 | |
32 | Bregasi Emma | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'00''00 |