Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Tappa (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caso Giovanni | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'36''40 | |
2 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''40 | |
3 | Lopez Narvaez Daniel | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''80 | |
4 | Fidone Mohamed Karim | 2006 | Arona Active | 00'40''10 | |
5 | Sgotto Filippo | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''20 | |
    | Gianotti Simone | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'40''20 | |
7 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'40''30 | |
8 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''60 | |
9 | Ivaldi Nicolo' | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'40''90 | |
10 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''10 | |
11 | Amateis Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'41''50 | |
12 | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''90 | |
    | Gerbaldo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''90 | |
14 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''00 | |
    | Bonamici Matteo | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'42''00 | |
16 | Allara Giacomo | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''10 | |
17 | Turini Omar | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'42''50 | |
18 | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'43''10 | |
19 | Bettassa Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''20 | |
20 | Belvisotti Leonardo | 2006 | Arona Active | 00'43''90 | |
21 | Ascione Francesco | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'44''20 | |
22 | Paschetto Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'44''70 | |
23 | Volpone Morgan | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'44''80 | |
24 | Pongan Tommaso | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'45''20 | |
25 | Biondi Luca | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'45''40 | |
    | Mastinu Edoardo | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''40 | |
27 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''70 | |
28 | Baba Edoardo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'46''10 | |
29 | Boaglio Diego | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'46''50 | |
30 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'47''00 | |
31 | Goryuk Luca | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'47''10 | |
32 | Vottero Federico | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'47''20 | |
33 | Celano Davide | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''20 | |
34 | Flecchia Enrico | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''00 | |
    | Cupito' Francesco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''00 | |
36 | Lombardi Jacopo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''10 | |
37 | Ciccone Davide | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'49''50 | |
    | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''50 | |
39 | Calleris Fabrizio | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''70 | |
40 | Mandirola Francesco | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'49''80 | |
41 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'51''40 | |
42 | Digilio Tommaso Edoardo | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'51''70 | |
43 | Parra Christian | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'56''20 | |
44 | Macri' Andrea | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'56''90 | |
45 | Mandirola Nicola | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'57''30 |