Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Tappa (Torino)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''20 | |
2 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''60 | |
3 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''80 | |
4 | Magaldi Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''40 | |
5 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''50 | |
6 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 01'09''00 | |
7 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''40 | |
8 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''70 | |
9 | Dirare Josef Amine | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''90 | |
10 | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''70 | |
11 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''10 | |
12 | Alberto Marco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''20 | |
    | Mazzarello Tommaso | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'11''20 | |
14 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'12''10 | |
    | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''10 | |
16 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'12''30 | |
    | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''30 | |
18 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''70 | |
19 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'13''90 | |
20 | Lucarelli Gabriele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''20 | |
21 | Bonelli Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''40 | |
    | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''40 | |
23 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''50 | |
24 | Giordano William | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'14''70 | |
    | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''70 | |
    | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''70 | |
27 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''80 | |
28 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''90 | |
29 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''00 | |
30 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''40 | |
    | Manconi Dario | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''40 | |
32 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''50 | |
33 | Ivaldi Nicolo' | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'15''60 | |
34 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''70 | |
35 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'15''80 | |
36 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''20 | |
37 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'16''80 | |
38 | Ormezzano Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'17''10 | |
    | Beata Pietro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''10 | |
40 | Busca Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''20 | |
41 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'17''50 | |
    | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''50 | |
43 | Marchelli Filippo | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'17''60 | |
44 | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''10 | |
45 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''50 | |
46 | Bedino Michele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''60 | |
47 | Beata Tommaso | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''70 | |
48 | Pregnolato Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''80 | |
    | Capello Tommaso | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''80 | |
50 | Sciarrino Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''60 | |
    | Audisio Loris | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''60 | |
    | Piccioni Riccardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''60 | |
53 | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''00 | |
54 | Rossi Giovanni | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'20''10 | |
55 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''20 | |
56 | Venezia Mattia | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''40 | |
57 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''60 | |
58 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''00 | |
59 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'21''20 | |
60 | Molinatto Luigi | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'21''30 | |
    | Cavallero Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''30 | |
62 | Negri Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'21''40 | |
    | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''40 | |
64 | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''50 | |
65 | Dayeh Muhammad Amin | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'21''80 | |
66 | Ferraro Lorenzo Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''90 | |
67 | Ramohitaj Alvi | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''00 | |
68 | Manzo Matteo Michele | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'22''10 | |
69 | Ruffo Lorenzo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''90 | |
70 | Cerrato Pietro | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'23''20 | |
71 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'23''50 | |
72 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'23''70 | |
73 | Paganin Luca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''20 | |
74 | Grosso Jacopo | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'24''50 | |
    | Stabile Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'24''50 | |
76 | Giuliano Riccardo | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'24''80 | |
77 | Oebels Alex | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'25''40 | |
78 | Signoretta Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''50 | |
79 | D'Alessandro Simone | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''70 | |
80 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''90 | |
    | Riccio Andrea | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'26''90 | |
82 | Amateis Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''00 | |
83 | Tondi Luca | 2006 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'27''30 | |
84 | Belli Sergio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''70 | |
85 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''80 | |
86 | Orlando Giorgio | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'27''90 | |
87 | Martini Alberto | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'28''00 | |
88 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''50 | |
89 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''80 | |
90 | Tartaglia Leonardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''00 | |
91 | Bettassa Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'30''40 | |
92 | Spagnuolo Lorenzo | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'31''70 | |
93 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''90 | |
94 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'32''80 | |
95 | De Palo Gabriele Mario | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''10 | |
96 | Cavuoto Francesco | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'34''80 | |
97 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'35''80 | |
98 | Franchini Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''80 | |
99 | Pagano Riccardo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''00 | |
    | Belvisotti Leonardo | 2006 | Arona Active | Squalificato | |
    | Perinel Alessandro | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato |