1 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''06 | 617 | | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.28 (31.30) [1:00.28] 150m 1:32.13 (31.85) 200m 2:04.06 (31.93) [1:03.78] |
2 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'07''56 | 567 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:00.87 (31.70) [1:00.87] 150m 1:34.08 (33.21) 200m 2:07.56 (33.48) [1:06.69] |
3 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''58 | 567 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.91 (31.83) [1:00.91] 150m 1:33.77 (32.86) 200m 2:07.58 (33.81) [1:06.67] |
4 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''49 | 555 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.69 (32.07) [1:01.69] 150m 1:35.15 (33.46) 200m 2:08.49 (33.34) [1:06.80] |
5 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''14 | 547 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:02.10 (31.98) [1:02.10] 150m 1:35.50 (33.40) 200m 2:09.14 (33.64) [1:07.04] |
6 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''20 | 521 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.39 (33.00) [1:03.39] 150m 1:37.54 (34.15) 200m 2:11.20 (33.66) [1:07.81] |
7 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''22 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:06.98 (34.40) [1:06.98] 150m 1:41.33 (34.35) 200m 2:15.22 (33.89) [1:08.24] |
8 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'15''33 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.44 (34.31) [1:05.44] 150m 1:41.17 (35.73) 200m 2:15.33 (34.16) [1:09.89] |
9 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''55 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:04.22 (33.74) [1:04.22] 150m 1:40.06 (35.84) 200m 2:15.55 (35.49) [1:11.33] |
10 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''79 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:04.10 (33.64) [1:04.10] 150m 1:39.78 (35.68) 200m 2:15.79 (36.01) [1:11.69] |
11 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''98 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.80 (33.87) [1:04.80] 150m 1:40.36 (35.56) 200m 2:15.98 (35.62) [1:11.18] |
12 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''32 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.43 (34.93) [1:07.43] 150m 1:43.11 (35.68) 200m 2:16.32 (33.21) [1:08.89] |
13 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''55 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.84 (34.85) [1:06.84] 150m 1:42.11 (35.27) 200m 2:16.55 (34.44) [1:09.71] |
14 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'18''52 | 443 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:06.90 (34.71) [1:06.90] 150m 1:42.86 (35.96) 200m 2:18.52 (35.66) [1:11.62] |
15 | Cassini Luigi Maria | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'20''85 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:09.10 (35.96) [1:09.10] 150m 1:45.56 (36.46) 200m 2:20.85 (35.29) [1:11.75] |
16 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''37 | 417 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:08.89 (35.38) [1:08.89] 150m 1:45.38 (36.49) 200m 2:21.37 (35.99) [1:12.48] |