1 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'08''15 | 626 | | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 59.99 (32.36) [59.99] 150m 1:36.77 (36.78) 200m 2:08.15 (31.38) [1:08.16] |
2 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''41 | 594 | | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 1:00.32 (32.62) [1:00.32] 150m 1:39.67 (39.35) 200m 2:10.41 (30.74) [1:10.09] |
3 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''14 | 584 | | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:02.09 (33.52) [1:02.09] 150m 1:39.24 (37.15) 200m 2:11.14 (31.90) [1:09.05] |
4 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'12''21 | 570 | | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:02.22 (34.10) [1:02.22] 150m 1:40.66 (38.44) 200m 2:12.21 (31.55) [1:09.99] |
5 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''86 | 561 | | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 1:02.22 (34.22) [1:02.22] 150m 1:41.35 (39.13) 200m 2:12.86 (31.51) [1:10.64] |
6 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''09 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:02.12 (33.87) [1:02.12] 150m 1:41.67 (39.55) 200m 2:14.09 (32.42) [1:11.97] |
7 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'14''22 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 1:02.33 (34.54) [1:02.33] 150m 1:43.42 (41.09) 200m 2:14.22 (30.80) [1:11.89] |
8 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''90 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:01.43 (32.80) [1:01.43] 150m 1:42.63 (41.20) 200m 2:14.90 (32.27) [1:13.47] |
9 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''91 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:03.06 (34.41) [1:03.06] 150m 1:41.99 (38.93) 200m 2:14.91 (32.92) [1:11.85] |
10 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''12 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:05.28 (35.69) [1:05.28] 150m 1:43.88 (38.60) 200m 2:16.12 (32.24) [1:10.84] |
11 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''36 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:05.77 (36.14) [1:05.77] 150m 1:46.07 (40.30) 200m 2:18.36 (32.29) [1:12.59] |
12 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''41 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:04.75 (36.12) [1:04.75] 150m 1:45.41 (40.66) 200m 2:18.41 (33.00) [1:13.66] |
13 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'20''48 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:08.40 (37.22) [1:08.40] 150m 1:46.69 (38.29) 200m 2:20.48 (33.79) [1:12.08] |
14 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''63 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:07.60 (37.91) [1:07.60] 150m 1:47.63 (40.03) 200m 2:20.63 (33.00) [1:13.03] |
15 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'22''42 | 456 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:07.85 (37.06) [1:07.85] 150m 1:48.04 (40.19) 200m 2:22.42 (34.38) [1:14.57] |
16 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'22''65 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:06.23 (35.90) [1:06.23] 150m 1:49.84 (43.61) 200m 2:22.65 (32.81) [1:16.42] |