1 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''45 | 607 | | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 1:00.51 (32.18) [1:00.51] 150m 1:39.32 (38.81) 200m 2:09.45 (30.13) [1:08.94] |
2 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''76 | 603 | | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:00.14 (31.76) [1:00.14] 150m 1:40.07 (39.93) 200m 2:09.76 (29.69) [1:09.62] |
3 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''03 | 599 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 1:01.07 (33.12) [1:01.07] 150m 1:39.08 (38.01) 200m 2:10.03 (30.95) [1:08.96] |
4 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''21 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 1:00.90 (33.07) [1:00.90] 150m 1:40.77 (39.87) 200m 2:11.21 (30.44) [1:10.31] |
5 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'13''67 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 1:03.00 (34.74) [1:03.00] 150m 1:41.33 (38.33) 200m 2:13.67 (32.34) [1:10.67] |
6 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''61 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:03.54 (35.25) [1:03.54] 150m 1:42.86 (39.32) 200m 2:14.61 (31.75) [1:11.07] |
7 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''36 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:06.48 (36.75) [1:06.48] 150m 1:43.74 (37.26) 200m 2:15.36 (31.62) [1:08.88] |
8 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''08 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.75 (34.85) [1:04.75] 150m 1:44.20 (39.45) 200m 2:16.08 (31.88) [1:11.33] |
9 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''59 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:04.40 (35.03) [1:04.40] 150m 1:45.20 (40.80) 200m 2:16.59 (31.39) [1:12.19] |
10 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''06 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 1:04.06 (35.74) [1:04.06] 150m 1:44.61 (40.55) 200m 2:17.06 (32.45) [1:13.00] |
11 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''62 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:06.79 (37.20) [1:06.79] 150m 1:46.03 (39.24) 200m 2:17.62 (31.59) [1:10.83] |
12 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'17''78 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:03.98 (35.38) [1:03.98] 150m 1:44.18 (40.20) 200m 2:17.78 (33.60) [1:13.80] |
13 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''89 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:06.05 (36.11) [1:06.05] 150m 1:45.19 (39.14) 200m 2:17.89 (32.70) [1:11.84] |
14 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''54 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:05.41 (35.64) [1:05.41] 150m 1:45.71 (40.30) 200m 2:18.54 (32.83) [1:13.13] |
15 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'19''96 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:04.89 (35.94) [1:04.89] 150m 1:46.36 (41.47) 200m 2:19.96 (33.60) [1:15.07] |
16 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'22''22 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:08.76 (37.91) [1:08.76] 150m 1:47.91 (39.15) 200m 2:22.22 (34.31) [1:13.46] |