1 | Balli Margherita | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'29''50 | 469 |
2 | Balli Margherita | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''20 | 441 |
3 | Guasti Dafne | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'30''90 | 408 |
    | Biagi Giada | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''60 | 408 |
5 | Coppini Gabriele | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'49''60 | 393 |
6 | Pelagotti Vittoria | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''10 | 391 |
7 | Domina Lucrezia | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''50 | 385 |
    | Biagi Giada | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''50 | 385 |
9 | Mencherini Beatrice | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''80 | 374 |
10 | Berti Nagham | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''70 | 371 |
11 | Berti Nagham | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''80 | 368 |
    | Bartolini Sara | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''80 | 368 |
13 | Naldi Emma | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''20 | 367 |
14 | Galli Rebecca | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''30 | 366 |
15 | Matrizi Kris | 2008 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''20 | 361 |
    | Busia Marta | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''30 | 361 |
    | Guasti Dafne | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''30 | 361 |
18 | Pasi Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''70 | 357 |
19 | Pasi Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''70 | 356 |
20 | Maggiore Silvia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''30 | 353 |
21 | Ferretti Caterina | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''40 | 350 |
22 | Naldi Emma | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''50 | 345 |
23 | Magrini Ginevra | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''30 | 340 |
24 | Badiali Giuditta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''10 | 338 |
25 | Domina Lucrezia | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''30 | 335 |
26 | Matrizi Kris | 2008 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''70 | 330 |
27 | Bardazzi Niccolo' | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'07''20 | 329 |
28 | Neves Do Rosario Asia | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''80 | 328 |
29 | Bonanni Maya | 2008 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''20 | 323 |
    | Magrini Ginevra | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''20 | 323 |
31 | Bonanni Maya | 2008 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''50 | 320 |
32 | Babbini Leonardo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'11''00 | 317 |
33 | Ferretti Caterina | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''60 | 315 |
34 | Monti Mila | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''90 | 313 |
35 | Busia Marta | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''20 | 311 |
    | Ongaro Aurora | 2010 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'42''90 | 311 |
37 | Santinelli Sara | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''20 | 310 |
    | Martinelli Andrea | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'13''50 | 310 |
39 | Galli Rebecca | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''10 | 305 |
40 | Paolini Lorenzo | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''10 | 304 |
    | Coppini Gabriele | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''80 | 304 |
    | Salvi Greta | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''00 | 304 |
    | Neves Do Rosario Asia | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''00 | 304 |
44 | Mencherini Beatrice | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''20 | 303 |
    | Carlesi Maria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''10 | 303 |
46 | Vivoli Giulia | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''00 | 302 |
47 | Piras Leonardo | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''10 | 300 |
    | Berti Nagham | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''50 | 300 |
    | Origa Fabio | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'17''00 | 300 |
50 | Tonarelli Alessandro | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''60 | 299 |
51 | Ruzzi Bianca | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''40 | 296 |
    | Bertini Alice | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''50 | 296 |
53 | Buffini Gaia | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'45''80 | 295 |
54 | Simoni Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''20 | 291 |
    | Salvi Greta | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''00 | 291 |
    | Simoni Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''20 | 291 |
57 | Badiali Giuditta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''80 | 290 |
58 | Monti Mila | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''60 | 286 |
59 | Cappelli Alessandro | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''30 | 284 |
60 | Desideri Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''10 | 282 |
61 | Santinelli Sara | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''20 | 281 |
62 | Frizzoni Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''30 | 280 |
63 | Cesare Mattia | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''60 | 279 |
    | Donati Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''40 | 279 |
    | Frullini Filippo Aldo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'24''80 | 279 |
66 | Taraj Sindy | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''10 | 278 |
    | Ruzzi Bianca | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''30 | 278 |
    | Martinelli Andrea | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''00 | 278 |
    | Di Benedetto Daniele | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''80 | 278 |
70 | Mati Nicholas | 2006 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''40 | 276 |
    | Balli Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''70 | 276 |
72 | Carlesi Maria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''00 | 275 |
    | Mati Nicholas | 2006 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''10 | 275 |
    | Mattugini Ginevra | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''80 | 275 |
75 | Bertini Alice | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''00 | 274 |
    | Martelli Vittoria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''90 | 274 |
77 | Salvatori Sveva | 2009 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''60 | 272 |
78 | Bobocea Cristian Gabriel | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''30 | 271 |
    | Biagi Sara | 2008 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''40 | 271 |
80 | Martelli Vittoria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''30 | 270 |
    | Orsini Ambra | 2007 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''40 | 270 |
    | Pelagotti Vittoria | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''40 | 270 |
83 | Babbini Leonardo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'39''10 | 269 |
    | Gheri Giada | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''50 | 269 |
85 | Mattugini Ginevra | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''40 | 268 |
86 | Ruiz Marisol | 2008 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''80 | 266 |
87 | Maneschi Bianchi Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''90 | 265 |
    | Frizzoni Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''30 | 265 |
    | Tongiani Aurora | 2009 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'51''80 | 265 |
90 | Donati Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''30 | 264 |
91 | Morelli Carl Emanuel | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''60 | 263 |
    | Cesare Mattia | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''60 | 263 |
    | Vallini Matteo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''60 | 263 |
    | Balli Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''70 | 263 |
    | Ciardi Andrea | 2006 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''90 | 263 |
96 | Trombella Matteo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''70 | 261 |
    | Bardazzi Giulia | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''80 | 261 |
98 | Vivoli Giulia | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''20 | 260 |
    | Trombella Matteo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''40 | 260 |
100 | Meucci Caterina | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''00 | 258 |
101 | Neri Ettore | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''60 | 257 |
    | Ciardi Andrea | 2006 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''60 | 257 |
    | Di Benedetto Daniele | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''10 | 257 |
    | Vannini Filippo | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'36''20 | 257 |
105 | Bregu Enilson | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''30 | 256 |
    | Neri Andrea | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'36''40 | 256 |
    | Pelliccia Lara | 2009 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'53''90 | 256 |
108 | Bobocea Cristian Gabriel | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''60 | 252 |
109 | Delli Alice | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''60 | 251 |
110 | Pagni Leonardo | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''00 | 250 |
    | Toccafondi Irene | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''30 | 250 |
112 | Di Nuzzo Lorenzo | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''20 | 249 |
    | Taraj Sindy | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''80 | 249 |
    | Morelli Carl Emanuel | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''90 | 249 |
    | Bozicevich Sofia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''80 | 249 |
116 | Niccolai Amos | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''50 | 248 |
    | Dondini Eleonora | 2009 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'55''60 | 248 |
118 | Taddeucci Sara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''40 | 246 |
119 | Giovannelli Christian Gabriel | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'38''60 | 245 |
120 | Tonarelli Alessandro | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''50 | 243 |
    | Bardazzi Niccolo' | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''60 | 243 |
122 | Mercanti Leone | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''70 | 241 |
    | Bozicevich Sofia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''00 | 241 |
    | Maraviglia Vittoria | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''10 | 241 |
    | Scali Ginevra | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'57''30 | 241 |
    | Cecconi Leonardo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'41''00 | 241 |
127 | Maraviglia Vittoria | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''90 | 239 |
128 | Taddeucci Sara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''20 | 238 |
    | Somma Alice | 2009 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'58''00 | 238 |
130 | Pucci Luca | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''80 | 237 |
131 | Orsini Ambra | 2007 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''30 | 236 |
132 | Deac Alessandro | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''80 | 235 |
    | Neofet Yari Emmanuele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''80 | 235 |
134 | Vergari Giulia | 2007 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''60 | 234 |
135 | Mercanti Leone | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''70 | 233 |
    | Bregu Enilson | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''70 | 233 |
    | Andreani Nina | 2008 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''80 | 233 |
138 | Procaccini Giovanni Nazzareno | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'41''80 | 231 |
139 | Carobbi Emilio | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''60 | 229 |
    | Marasco Giorgio | 2008 | Nuoto Viareggio ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'42''20 | 229 |
141 | Origa Marco | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'42''50 | 228 |
142 | Storietti Francesco | 2006 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''80 | 225 |
    | Neri Ettore | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''60 | 225 |
144 | Gherardini Viola | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''10 | 224 |
    | Paolini Lorenzo | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''10 | 224 |
146 | Bettazzi Lapo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''60 | 223 |
    | Di Pietro Carlotta | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'42''80 | 223 |
148 | Bottazzi Vittoria | 2009 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''40 | 221 |
149 | Simonetti Christian | 2006 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'36''80 | 220 |
    | Niccolai Amos | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''80 | 220 |
    | Origa Fabio | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''20 | 220 |
152 | Vallini Matteo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''40 | 219 |
    | Bertozzi Thomas | 2008 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'44''70 | 219 |
154 | Cappelli Alessandro | 2007 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'36''90 | 218 |
    | Gheri Giada | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''70 | 218 |
156 | Vergari Giulia | 2007 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''20 | 216 |
    | Prundar Francesco | 2007 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''90 | 216 |
    | Napolitano Giorgia | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''80 | 216 |
159 | Toccafondi Irene | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''80 | 215 |
    | Napolitano Giorgia | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''80 | 215 |