1 | Cappelli Aurora | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'06''14 | 477 |
2 | Balzarotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'08''82 | 424 |
3 | Righetti Linda | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'10''76 | 390 |
4 | Corsini Giulia | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'11''61 | 376 |
5 | Maffezzoli Carlotta | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'13''41 | 349 |
6 | Crola Giada | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'14''31 | 336 |
7 | Allegra Beatrice | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'14''37 | 336 |
8 | La Creta Arianna | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'14''46 | 334 |
9 | Bernasconi Sara | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'14''89 | 329 |
10 | Eggli Sofia | 2006 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''10 | 326 |
11 | Ribotto Marta | 2005 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'15''45 | 321 |
12 | Colombo Emma | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'15''66 | 319 |
13 | Giovagnini Mariavittoria | 2005 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 01'16''07 | 314 |
14 | Sacchetto Letizia | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'16''71 | 306 |
15 | Guaglio Maria | 2006 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 01'17''11 | 301 |
16 | Ceriotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'18''35 | 287 |
17 | Stampini Lucrezia | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'19''14 | 278 |
18 | Freguglia Carlotta | 2006 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'20''18 | 268 |
19 | Tagliani Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''62 | 263 |
20 | Gabutti Elisa | 2005 | Acqui Promozione Sport | 01'21''67 | 253 |
21 | Giachino Lucia | 2005 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 01'21''77 | 252 |
22 | Tapra Sara | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''03 | 250 |
23 | Gabutti Caterina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'23''23 | 239 |
24 | Girolamo Federica | 2006 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 01'25''31 | 222 |
25 | Francese Laura | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''11 | 216 |
26 | Mosca Emily | 2006 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 01'26''59 | 212 |
27 | Zaccone Francesca Viola | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''64 | 212 |
28 | Mandolese Marilena | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'27''13 | 209 |
29 | Maretto Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''10 | 202 |
30 | Gazzi Elisabetta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''77 | 197 |
31 | Principato Aurora | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'28''90 | 196 |
32 | Garzi Greta | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''27 | 187 |
33 | Quatriglio Alice | 2004 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 01'34''25 | 165 |
34 | Tugui Rebecca Beatrice | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''37 | 154 |
35 | Mazzoni Giulia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'43''53 | 124 |
36 | Pisu Benedetta | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'45''20 | 118 |
37 | Garzi Matilde | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'47''33 | 111 |
38 | Zangara Alice | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'48''76 | 107 |
39 | Biancheri Sara | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'11''21 | 61 |