Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Tappa Trofeo Davide Filippini (Novara)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
2° Tappa Trofeo Davide Filippini (Novara)
50 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perotti Silvia | 2011 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'50''00 | |
2 | Maccarone Noemi | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''62 | |
3 | Caneparo Giorgia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''79 | |
4 | Bottega Martina | 2011 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'54''59 | |
5 | Pranio Sofia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''77 | |
6 | Crepaldi Emma | 2011 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'54''99 | |
7 | Coggiola Elisa | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''28 | |
8 | Tomei Anna | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''51 | |
9 | Ferrami Chiara | 2011 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 00'57''25 | |
10 | Fassiola Angelica | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''49 | |
11 | Urasco Matilde | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''76 | |
12 | Negro Emma | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''89 | |
13 | Zanero Iris | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''69 | |
14 | Soares Galli Anna Maria | 2011 | Polisportiva Novara | 01'00''36 | |
15 | Gazzola Aurora | 2011 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 01'00''73 | |
16 | Calcagno Emma | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''12 | |
17 | Johnson Zoe | 2012 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'01''17 | |
18 | Besutti Maia | 2012 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'03''09 | |
19 | Peretti Giulia | 2011 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 01'05''04 | |
20 | Gallo Sofia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''60 | |
21 | Ricci Carlotta | 2012 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'08''33 | |
22 | Di Iasio Noemi | 2012 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'10''36 | |
23 | De Paola Mia | 2012 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'13''17 | |
24 | De Marco Vanessa | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''21 | |
25 | Coccia Sofia | 2012 | Polisportiva Novara | 01'18''36 | |
26 | Perotti Sofia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''63 |