1 | De Gregorio Matteo | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'56''50 | 214 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:27.50 (45.70) [1:27.50] 150m 2:13.10 (45.60) 200m 2:56.50 (43.40) [1:29.00] |
2 | Bellino Marco | 2008 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'56''70 | 213 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 100m 1:27.00 (44.10) [1:27.00] 150m 2:14.30 (47.30) 200m 2:56.70 (42.40) [1:29.70] |
3 | Rizzotto Flavio | 2008 | DDS SSD | 02'57''10 | 212 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:27.10 (46.70) [1:27.10] 150m 2:13.20 (46.10) 200m 2:57.10 (43.90) [1:30.00] |
4 | Pompele Christian | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'58''00 | 208 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:27.90 (45.70) [1:27.90] 150m 2:14.80 (46.90) 200m 2:58.00 (43.20) [1:30.10] |
5 | De Magistris Andrea | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'02''60 | 193 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:29.90 (46.90) [1:29.90] 150m 2:17.80 (47.90) 200m 3:02.60 (44.80) [1:32.70] |
6 | Puglisi Diego | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'05''80 | 183 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:31.20 (47.40) [1:31.20] 150m 2:19.70 (48.50) 200m 3:05.80 (46.10) [1:34.60] |
7 | Marta Jacopo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'08''40 | 176 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:34.40 (48.50) [1:34.40] 150m 2:23.00 (48.60) 200m 3:08.40 (45.40) [1:34.00] |
8 | Molla Marco | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'09''60 | 172 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:33.90 (48.90) [1:33.90] 150m 2:23.20 (49.30) 200m 3:09.60 (46.40) [1:35.70] |
9 | Ballabio Andrea | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'12''70 | 164 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:39.50 (51.30) [1:39.50] 150m 2:29.60 (50.10) 200m 3:12.70 (43.10) [1:33.20] |
    | Olivieri Andrea | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'12''70 | 164 | | | |
50m 47.50 (47.50) 100m 1:38.50 (51.00) [1:38.50] 150m 2:26.60 (48.10) 200m 3:12.70 (46.10) [1:34.20] |
11 | De Cillis Luca | 2008 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'12''90 | 164 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:35.40 (49.40) [1:35.40] 150m 2:25.90 (50.50) 200m 3:12.90 (47.00) [1:37.50] |
12 | Cattaneo Federico | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'16''60 | 155 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:36.80 (50.90) [1:36.80] 150m 2:28.10 (51.30) 200m 3:16.60 (48.50) [1:39.80] |
13 | Aroni Lorenzo | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'17''50 | 152 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:37.40 (50.30) [1:37.40] 150m 2:27.40 (50.00) 200m 3:17.50 (50.10) [1:40.10] |
14 | Ragnetti Luca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'17''80 | 152 | | | |
50m 48.10 (48.10) 100m 1:38.40 (50.30) [1:38.40] 150m 2:29.80 (51.40) 200m 3:17.80 (48.00) [1:39.40] |
15 | Longo Gabriele Nicolo' | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'18''50 | 150 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:37.90 (51.60) [1:37.90] 150m 2:29.60 (51.70) 200m 3:18.50 (48.90) [1:40.60] |
16 | Moroni Stefano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'20''70 | 145 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:39.10 (52.30) [1:39.10] 150m 2:30.70 (51.60) 200m 3:20.70 (50.00) [1:41.60] |
17 | Vozza Matteo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'28''40 | 130 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:41.60 (54.00) [1:41.60] 150m 2:35.80 (54.20) 200m 3:28.40 (52.60) [1:46.80] |
18 | Vacca Loris | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'31''60 | 124 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:43.90 (54.70) [1:43.90] 150m 2:39.60 (55.70) 200m 3:31.60 (52.00) [1:47.70] |
19 | Ratti Alessio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'33''30 | 121 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:44.30 (54.10) [1:44.30] 150m 2:39.60 (55.30) 200m 3:33.30 (53.70) [1:49.00] |
20 | Fumagalli Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'36''90 | 115 | | | |
50m 49.60 (49.60) 100m 1:45.80 (56.20) [1:45.80] 150m 2:44.60 (58.80) 200m 3:36.90 (52.30) [1:51.10] |
21 | Zavgorodniy Oleksandr | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'38''70 | 112 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:46.90 (56.30) [1:46.90] 150m 2:44.00 (57.10) 200m 3:38.70 (54.70) [1:51.80] |
22 | Lanzi Luca | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'38''90 | 112 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:47.70 (55.80) [1:47.70] 150m 2:44.40 (56.70) 200m 3:38.90 (54.50) [1:51.20] |
23 | Galimberti Simone | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'41''40 | 108 | | | |
50m 51.80 (51.80) 100m 1:50.20 (58.40) [1:50.20] 150m 2:47.00 (56.80) 200m 3:41.40 (54.40) [1:51.20] |
    | Siviero Gabriele | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'41''40 | 108 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:50.80 (59.90) [1:50.80] 150m 2:47.90 (57.10) 200m 3:41.40 (53.50) [1:50.60] |
25 | Perego Alessandro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'54''40 | 91 | | | |
50m 51.70 (51.70) 100m 1:51.30 (59.60) [1:51.30] 150m 2:51.70 (1:00.40) 200m 3:54.40 (1:02.70) [2:03.10] |
26 | Salzano Alfredo | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'11''80 | 73 | | | |
50m 1:00.10 (1:00.10) 100m 2:06.40 (1:06.30) [2:06.40] 150m 3:09.10 (1:02.70) 200m 4:11.80 (1:02.70) [2:05.40] |
    | Galli Mattia | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Perego Alessandro | 2009 | DDS SSD | Squalificato | |