1 | Simone Ilaria | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'20''00 | 247 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:20.00 (41.80) [1:20.00] |
2 | Cogliati Francesca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'23''00 | 221 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:23.00 (44.10) [1:23.00] |
3 | Cerati Lodovica | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 01'23''90 | 214 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:23.90 (45.20) [1:23.90] |
4 | Ponzani Alessandra | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 01'24''10 | 213 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:24.10 (45.10) [1:24.10] |
5 | Girimonte Serafina | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'25''20 | 205 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:25.20 (45.00) [1:25.20] |
6 | Di Pasquale Angelica | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'25''30 | 204 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:25.30 (44.40) [1:25.30] |
7 | Delmiglio Beatrice | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'26''60 | 195 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:26.60 (44.90) [1:26.60] |
8 | Punturieri Giorgia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'27''10 | 192 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:27.10 (47.90) [1:27.10] |
9 | Maderna Maddalena Carolina Maria | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'27''20 | 191 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:27.20 (46.30) [1:27.20] |
10 | Calcinotto Giulia | 2009 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'27''40 | 190 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:27.40 (46.10) [1:27.40] |
11 | Di Benedetto Alessia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''70 | 175 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:29.70 (48.70) [1:29.70] |
12 | Stefani Matilde | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'30''20 | 172 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:30.20 (48.40) [1:30.20] |
13 | Colzani Sara | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'31''30 | 166 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:31.30 (49.20) [1:31.30] |
14 | Rigoli Chiara | 2009 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'31''50 | 165 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:31.50 (48.90) [1:31.50] |
15 | Spezia Alma | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'32''00 | 162 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:32.00 (47.80) [1:32.00] |
16 | Cardino Sofia | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'32''80 | 158 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:32.80 (51.00) [1:32.80] |
17 | Pandullo Emily Grisel | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'33''10 | 157 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:33.10 (50.00) [1:33.10] |
18 | Sabadini Rebecca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'34''50 | 150 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:34.50 (50.60) [1:34.50] |
19 | Valassi Ludovica | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'34''70 | 149 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:34.70 (50.70) [1:34.70] |
20 | Raducan Alexia Ioana | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'35''80 | 144 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:35.80 (50.10) [1:35.80] |
21 | Tarantino Giulia | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'36''10 | 142 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:36.10 (51.10) [1:36.10] |
22 | Cazzaniga Anna | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'36''50 | 141 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:36.50 (51.30) [1:36.50] |
23 | Artusa Greta | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'36''70 | 140 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:36.70 (50.10) [1:36.70] |
24 | Bruselles Sara | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'37''10 | 138 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:37.10 (52.40) [1:37.10] |
    | Macrellino Arianna | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'37''10 | 138 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:37.10 (50.20) [1:37.10] |
26 | Bonfanti Serena | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'39''00 | 130 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:39.00 (55.10) [1:39.00] |
27 | Vigano' Emma Maria | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'39''10 | 130 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:39.10 (53.20) [1:39.10] |
    | Lavagna Vittoria Zoe | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'39''10 | 130 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:39.10 (52.50) [1:39.10] |
29 | Carera Nicole | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'39''30 | 129 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:39.30 (54.60) [1:39.30] |
30 | Riva Giulia | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'39''70 | 128 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:39.70 (54.30) [1:39.70] |
31 | Ba Miryam Sira | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'39''80 | 127 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:39.80 (53.60) [1:39.80] |
32 | Malnati Rebecca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'40''20 | 126 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:40.20 (54.30) [1:40.20] |
33 | Casati Valentina Anna | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'40''70 | 124 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:40.70 (54.00) [1:40.70] |
34 | Zappi Cirocco Alessandra Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'41''10 | 122 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:41.10 (55.90) [1:41.10] |
35 | Leva Olivia | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'42''10 | 119 | | | |
50m 48.40 (48.40) 100m 1:42.10 (53.70) [1:42.10] |
36 | Scarano Vittoria | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'42''30 | 118 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:42.30 (54.00) [1:42.30] |
37 | Bassignani Maddalena | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'42''60 | 117 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:42.60 (55.00) [1:42.60] |
    | Fasola Federica | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'42''60 | 117 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:42.60 (53.70) [1:42.60] |
39 | Beltrami Chiara | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'43''00 | 116 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:43.00 (57.10) [1:43.00] |
40 | Aibou Miriam | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'44''10 | 112 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:44.10 (55.80) [1:44.10] |
41 | Venegoni Sara | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'44''90 | 109 | | | |
50m 47.70 (47.70) 100m 1:44.90 (57.20) [1:44.90] |
42 | Bolzani Margherita | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'45''10 | 109 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:45.10 (53.80) [1:45.10] |
43 | De Florio Miriam | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'45''90 | 106 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:45.90 (57.00) [1:45.90] |
44 | Fenaroli Eva | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'46''00 | 106 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:46.00 (58.90) [1:46.00] |
45 | Miani Sofia | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'46''10 | 106 | | | |
50m 50.30 (50.30) 100m 1:46.10 (55.80) [1:46.10] |
46 | Reale Matilde | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'46''20 | 105 | | | |
50m 48.80 (48.80) 100m 1:46.20 (57.40) [1:46.20] |
47 | Capra Alessandra | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'46''60 | 104 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:46.60 (57.70) [1:46.60] |
48 | Reggiani Greta | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'47''10 | 103 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:47.10 (58.60) [1:47.10] |
49 | Montesano Sofia | 2009 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'47''30 | 102 | | | |
50m 51.10 (51.10) 100m 1:47.30 (56.20) [1:47.30] |
50 | Bordin Azzurra Maria | 2009 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'48''00 | 100 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:48.00 (58.30) [1:48.00] |
51 | Palladini Sofia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'48''70 | 98 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:48.70 (59.20) [1:48.70] |
52 | Duci Lucia | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'49''70 | 96 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:49.70 (58.20) [1:49.70] |
53 | Nicoli Alice | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'49''80 | 95 | | | |
50m 53.40 (53.40) 100m 1:49.80 (56.40) [1:49.80] |
54 | Iazzolino Marta | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'50''20 | 94 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:50.20 (59.30) [1:50.20] |
55 | Brambilla Eleonora | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'51''00 | 92 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:51.00 (1:00.50) [1:51.00] |
56 | Monopoli Giulia | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'51''10 | 92 | | | |
50m 53.30 (53.30) 100m 1:51.10 (57.80) [1:51.10] |
57 | Rossetti Rebecca | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'51''20 | 92 | | | |
50m 51.10 (51.10) 100m 1:51.20 (1:00.10) [1:51.20] |
58 | Sorbera Mia | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'51''80 | 90 | | | |
50m 52.30 (52.30) 100m 1:51.80 (59.50) [1:51.80] |
59 | Pisoni Rachele | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'51''90 | 90 | | | |
50m 52.80 (52.80) 100m 1:51.90 (59.10) [1:51.90] |
60 | Simonetti Giulia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'52''00 | 90 | | | |
50m 50.00 (50.00) 100m 1:52.00 (1:02.00) [1:52.00] |
61 | Di Perna Milena | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'55''10 | 83 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:55.10 (1:04.50) [1:55.10] |
62 | Kashnjeti Serena | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'55''30 | 82 | | | |
50m 52.60 (52.60) 100m 1:55.30 (1:02.70) [1:55.30] |
63 | Terenghi Alice | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'55''60 | 82 | | | |
50m 51.80 (51.80) 100m 1:55.60 (1:03.80) [1:55.60] |
64 | Farruggia Sofia Maria | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'56''00 | 81 | | | |
50m 51.10 (51.10) 100m 1:56.00 (1:04.90) [1:56.00] |
65 | Verdino Viviana | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'56''60 | 80 | | | |
50m 57.60 (57.60) 100m 1:56.60 (59.00) [1:56.60] |
66 | Morra Valentina | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'57''60 | 78 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:57.60 (1:02.70) [1:57.60] |
67 | Colombo Bianca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'58''40 | 76 | | | |
50m 55.50 (55.50) 100m 1:58.40 (1:02.90) [1:58.40] |
68 | Patrini Elisabetta Rosa | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'05''20 | 64 | | | |
50m 58.40 (58.40) 100m 2:05.20 (1:06.80) [2:05.20] |
69 | Gennari Anna | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'17''00 | 49 | | | |
50m 1:04.60 (1:04.60) 100m 2:17.00 (1:12.40) [2:17.00] |
    | Salvati Giulia | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Squalificato | |