1 | Rossi Aurora Katrin | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'14''80 | 303 |
2 | Marcelli Tanzi Rachele | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'20''50 | 243 |
3 | Barozzi Giorgia | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'20''90 | 239 |
4 | Fioretti Giulia | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'22''20 | 228 |
5 | Marena Gaia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'22''70 | 224 |
6 | Calanca Laura | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'25''30 | 204 |
7 | Beggi Matilde | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'25''90 | 200 |
8 | Nicolini Elena | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'27''80 | 187 |
9 | Ferrari Sofia Elena | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'27''90 | 186 |
10 | Vignali Melissa | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'28''60 | 182 |
11 | Verzelloni Emma | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'29''00 | 179 |
12 | Canuti Elena | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'29''30 | 178 |
13 | Rinaldi Emma | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'29''80 | 175 |
14 | Ghelfi Claudia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'31''00 | 168 |
    | Barbieri Ilenia Filly | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'31''00 | 168 |
16 | Larghi Sofia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'32''20 | 161 |
17 | Bordini Santucci Bianca | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'32''60 | 159 |
18 | Buffa Martina | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'33''40 | 155 |
19 | Ziveri Aurora | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'33''70 | 154 |
20 | Grasselli Giulia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'36''10 | 142 |
21 | Golinelli Elisa | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'37''10 | 138 |
22 | Bertozzi Clara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'38''30 | 133 |
23 | Valdo Emma | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 01'38''70 | 131 |
24 | Numeroso Maddalena | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'39''40 | 129 |
    | Visciano Maria Vittoria | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'39''40 | 129 |
26 | D'Onofrio Francesca | 2009 | San Donnino Sport | 01'40''80 | 123 |
27 | Hila Noela | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'43''30 | 115 |
28 | Lombardi Emma | 2010 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'43''50 | 114 |
29 | Paini Chiara | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'43''80 | 113 |
    | Rabita Martina | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'43''80 | 113 |
31 | Capelli Sofia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'44''30 | 111 |
32 | Rossi Ludovica | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 01'44''60 | 110 |
33 | Paglia Viola | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 01'45''20 | 108 |
34 | De Regibus Arianna | 2010 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'46''70 | 104 |
35 | Storoja Rafaela | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'47''10 | 103 |
36 | Marchesi Serena | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'48''10 | 100 |
37 | Bonfanti Noemi | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'49''30 | 97 |
38 | Coppola Alessia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'50''40 | 94 |
39 | Amico Maria Elena | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'50''60 | 93 |
40 | Vizio Cecilia | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'53''70 | 86 |
41 | Peis Lucrezia | 2010 | San Donnino Sport | 01'54''70 | 84 |
42 | Lombardini Diletta | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 01'56''50 | 80 |
43 | Ferrari Viola | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'58''00 | 77 |
    | Massari Vittoria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | Squalificato | |