1 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 00'54''42 | 563 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 54.42 (28.03) [54.42] |
2 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 00'55''92 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 55.92 (28.28) [55.92] |
3 | Laquidara Riccardo Andrea | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 00'56''02 | 516 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 56.02 (29.09) [56.02] |
4 | Speranza Matteo Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'56''58 | 501 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 56.58 (29.19) [56.58] |
5 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'56''61 | 500 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 56.61 (29.17) [56.61] |
6 | Fazzino Vincenzo | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'56''68 | 498 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 56.68 (29.22) [56.68] |
7 | Zuccarello Gaspare Marco | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'57''10 | 487 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 57.10 (29.48) [57.10] |
8 | Schillaci Andrea Domenico | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'57''22 | 484 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 57.22 (29.48) [57.22] |
9 | Vinci Giulio Giuseppe | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'57''93 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 57.93 (30.24) [57.93] |
10 | Spina Matteo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'58''25 | 459 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 58.25 (30.24) [58.25] |
11 | Pergolizzi Gabriele | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'58''30 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 58.30 (30.11) [58.30] |
12 | Di Mauro Matteo Francesco | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'58''53 | 452 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 58.53 (30.55) [58.53] |
13 | Mancuso Leonardo | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'58''62 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 58.62 (29.82) [58.62] |
14 | Picciotto Mattia | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'58''78 | 446 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.78 (30.41) [58.78] |
15 | Bramante Giuseppe | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'58''98 | 442 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 58.98 (30.81) [58.98] |
16 | Liseni Lorenzo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'59''32 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.32 (30.67) [59.32] |
17 | Contarino Andrea Francesco | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'59''60 | 428 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 59.60 (30.79) [59.60] |
18 | Assenza Simone | 2004 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 00'59''75 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.75 (31.02) [59.75] |
19 | Carbonaro Ludovico Salvatore | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'00''69 | 406 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 1:00.69 (32.29) [1:00.69] |
20 | Micalizio Davide | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'00''96 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:00.96 (31.32) [1:00.96] |
21 | Boscarino Jacopo | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'01''42 | 391 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:01.42 (32.25) [1:01.42] |
22 | Pagano Riccardo | 2005 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'01''64 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.64 (32.34) [1:01.64] |
23 | Gentile Luca | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 01'02''02 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:02.02 (31.78) [1:02.02] |
24 | Mondo Mattia | 2005 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 01'02''64 | 369 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:02.64 (32.13) [1:02.64] |
25 | Ferro Alfio | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'03''03 | 362 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:03.03 (33.65) [1:03.03] |
26 | Calabrese Enrico | 2003 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'03''30 | 357 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.30 (32.90) [1:03.30] |
27 | Di Mauro Andrea | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'03''39 | 356 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:03.39 (33.58) [1:03.39] |
28 | Nicolosi Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'03''79 | 349 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:03.79 (33.13) [1:03.79] |
29 | Andaloro Samuele | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'03''92 | 347 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:03.92 (32.86) [1:03.92] |
30 | Giardina Francesco | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'04''20 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.20 (33.90) [1:04.20] |
31 | Contarino Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'04''40 | 339 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:04.40 (32.91) [1:04.40] |
32 | Bagala' Giovanni | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'04''67 | 335 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:04.67 (33.58) [1:04.67] |
33 | Marino Francesco | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'04''68 | 335 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:04.68 (33.36) [1:04.68] |
34 | Bonaciti Domenico | 2004 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'04''88 | 332 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:04.88 (33.79) [1:04.88] |
35 | Ragazzo Gabriele | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'04''89 | 332 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:04.89 (33.02) [1:04.89] |
36 | Sofia Antonino | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'05''91 | 316 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.91 (34.62) [1:05.91] |
37 | Centorbi Marco | 2004 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'06''63 | 306 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:06.63 (34.42) [1:06.63] |
38 | Salamone Vittorio Paolo | 2005 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'08''04 | 288 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:08.04 (35.94) [1:08.04] |
39 | Scuto Antonio | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'08''16 | 286 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.16 (35.67) [1:08.16] |
40 | Panarello Andrea | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'08''88 | 277 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:08.88 (35.05) [1:08.88] |
41 | Drago Alessandro | 2004 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'12''13 | 241 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:12.13 (40.01) [1:12.13] |
42 | Armao Edoardo | 2005 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'12''14 | 241 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:12.14 (37.90) [1:12.14] |
43 | Chinnici Matteo | 2004 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'13''70 | 226 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:13.70 (38.82) [1:13.70] |
44 | Salamone Iacopo | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'22''41 | 162 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:22.41 (43.47) [1:22.41] |
45 | Alessi Gabriele | 2004 | Polisportiva Nuoto Agrigento | 01'26''28 | 141 | | | |
50m 40.79 (40.79) 100m 1:26.28 (45.49) [1:26.28] |