1 | Gasparini Marzia Miriam | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'06''55 | 565 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:06.55 (33.83) [1:06.55] |
2 | Ardu Agnese | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'07''68 | 537 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:07.68 (34.37) [1:07.68] |
3 | Riolo Amelia | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'08''21 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:08.21 (34.66) [1:08.21] |
4 | Schillaci Marta | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'09''05 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:09.05 (35.32) [1:09.05] |
5 | Rea Luigia Giulia | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'09''78 | 490 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:09.78 (35.68) [1:09.78] |
6 | Bruno Silvia Agata | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'10''15 | 482 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:10.15 (35.81) [1:10.15] |
7 | Giacopello Manuela | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 01'10''63 | 472 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:10.63 (35.72) [1:10.63] |
8 | Trischitta Costanza Rosa | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'10''98 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:10.98 (36.81) [1:10.98] |
9 | Bramante Benedetta | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'11''89 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:11.89 (37.42) [1:11.89] |
10 | Balsamo Verdiana | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'13''22 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:13.22 (38.25) [1:13.22] |
11 | Zappala' Lucia Rachele | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'13''99 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:13.99 (39.03) [1:13.99] |
12 | Pizzi Carlotta | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'14''10 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:14.10 (38.51) [1:14.10] |
13 | Coronella Liliana | 2003 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 01'16''05 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:16.05 (39.46) [1:16.05] |
14 | Viglianisi Martina | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''83 | 367 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:16.83 (38.96) [1:16.83] |
15 | Maiorana Laura | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 01'20''56 | 318 | | | |
50m 40.18 (40.18) 100m 1:20.56 (40.38) [1:20.56] |
16 | Bontempo Rebecca | 2004 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'21''01 | 313 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:21.01 (41.93) [1:21.01] |
17 | Tamburino Agnese | 2002 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'23''12 | 290 | | | |
50m 39.85 (39.85) 100m 1:23.12 (43.27) [1:23.12] |
18 | Blandini Erica | 2003 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'24''87 | 272 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:24.87 (44.98) [1:24.87] |