1 | Messina Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''00 | 516 | | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 56.00 (29.07) [56.00] |
2 | Cernigliaro Samuele | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'56''45 | 504 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 56.45 (28.78) [56.45] |
3 | De Vita Mattia | 2004 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''06 | 440 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 59.06 (31.27) [59.06] |
4 | Paladino Alessandro | 2004 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'59''22 | 437 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 59.22 (30.74) [59.22] |
5 | Chifari Antonio | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''38 | 433 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 59.38 (30.60) [59.38] |
6 | Cusimano Tancredi | 2003 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''62 | 428 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.62 (30.90) [59.62] |
7 | Pirrone Vincenzo | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'59''70 | 426 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.70 (30.98) [59.70] |
8 | Motisi Sebastian | 2004 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''93 | 421 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.93 (31.56) [59.93] |
9 | Candela Andrea Battista | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'00''32 | 413 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:00.32 (31.08) [1:00.32] |
10 | Maone Carlos | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 01'00''58 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:00.58 (31.07) [1:00.58] |
11 | D'Angelo Gabriele Pio | 2004 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'00''77 | 404 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.77 (31.69) [1:00.77] |
12 | Molina Riccardo | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 01'00''86 | 402 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:00.86 (31.60) [1:00.86] |
13 | Arnone Francesco | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'00''97 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:00.97 (31.50) [1:00.97] |
    | Mortillaro Francesco | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'00''97 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:00.97 (31.55) [1:00.97] |
15 | Tortorici Gaetano | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'01''09 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:01.09 (31.51) [1:01.09] |
16 | Macaluso Gabriele Carmelo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''85 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:01.85 (31.46) [1:01.85] |
17 | Gentile Claudiomario | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'01''87 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:01.87 (31.71) [1:01.87] |
18 | Danesi Andrea Silvio | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'01''90 | 382 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:01.90 (32.22) [1:01.90] |
19 | Cavoli Vincenzo | 2004 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'02''39 | 373 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:02.39 (32.07) [1:02.39] |
20 | Vaiarello Flavio | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'03''17 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.17 (32.79) [1:03.17] |
21 | Stancanelli Riccardo | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'03''78 | 349 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:03.78 (33.00) [1:03.78] |
22 | Chiacchio Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'04''63 | 336 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.63 (33.47) [1:04.63] |
23 | Manzella Giuseppe | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''78 | 333 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:04.78 (33.45) [1:04.78] |
24 | Gagliano Gabriele | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'06''18 | 313 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:06.18 (35.34) [1:06.18] |
25 | Rallo Gianluca | 2003 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'07''42 | 296 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:07.42 (34.41) [1:07.42] |
26 | Piazza Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''24 | 285 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:08.24 (35.15) [1:08.24] |
27 | Diliberto Anselmo Pio | 2003 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'09''39 | 271 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:09.39 (35.81) [1:09.39] |
28 | Di Benedetto Giuseppe | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''26 | 250 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:11.26 (37.16) [1:11.26] |
29 | Barbagiovanni Davide | 2005 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 01'14''17 | 222 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:14.17 (38.37) [1:14.17] |
30 | Ortoleva Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''84 | 208 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.84 (40.44) [1:15.84] |