1 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'02''00 | 741 | |
2 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''77 | 710 | | |
3 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''89 | 706 | |
4 | Russo Simone | 2000 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''69 | 704 |
    | Russo Simone | 2000 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''02 | 704 | |
6 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''58 | 700 | |
7 | Rucci Alessandra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'24''23 | 699 | |
8 | Stefani' Simone | 2000 | Fimco Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''10 | 693 | | |
9 | Mele Elisa | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''93 | 687 | |
10 | Toma Federica | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''17 | 686 | |
11 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''14 | 674 | |
12 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''81 | 673 | |
    | Prencipe Chiara Maria | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''00 | 673 |
14 | Piscopiello Maria Letizia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''35 | 662 | |
15 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''36 | 658 | |
16 | Marinaci Alessandro | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'04''30 | 655 |
17 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''56 | 652 |
18 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''03 | 650 |
19 | Lopez Annamaria | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'30''96 | 648 |
20 | Mele Elisa | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''51 | 647 | |
21 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''23 | 644 | |
22 | Rucci Alessandra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''94 | 643 | |
23 | Chiarello Federica | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'32''28 | 638 |
24 | Matacchiera Flavio | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''30 | 635 | |
25 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''01 | 632 | |
26 | Russo Simone | 2000 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''22 | 625 |
27 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''03 | 624 | |
28 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''54 | 620 |
29 | Piscopiello Francesco | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'09''62 | 614 |
30 | Luccarelli Simone | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''65 | 611 |
31 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''16 | 604 |
32 | Piscopiello Francesco | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''57 | 603 |
    | Buono Francesca | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''64 | 603 |
34 | Lezzi Alessio | 2001 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''63 | 602 |
    | Lopez Annamaria | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''28 | 602 |
    | De Rinaldis Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''37 | 602 |
37 | Campa Alessia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''96 | 600 |
38 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''84 | 597 |
39 | Andriulo Francesca | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'38''76 | 595 |
40 | Luccarelli Simone | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''61 | 594 | |
41 | Saponaro Francesco | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''22 | 593 |
42 | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''46 | 590 |
    | Lupinella Ylenia | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''61 | 590 |
44 | Buono Francesca | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''75 | 588 | |
45 | Colucci Andrea | 2001 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''45 | 585 |
    | Marinaci Alessandro | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''75 | 585 |
    | Caramia Daniele | 2003 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''76 | 585 |
48 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''03 | 584 |
49 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''24 | 583 |
50 | Lezzi Alessio | 2001 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''24 | 582 |
51 | Congedo Luisa | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''13 | 578 |
    | Tamburrano Dalila Maria | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''41 | 578 |
53 | Campa Alessia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''63 | 577 |
54 | Felline Chiara | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''83 | 576 |
55 | Nannola Andrea | 2003 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''97 | 570 |
56 | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''19 | 569 |
    | Cerrito Moriz Pasquale | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''32 | 569 | |
58 | Caramia Daniele | 2003 | Icos Sporting Club | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''36 | 567 |
59 | Benegiamo Andrea | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''12 | 566 |
60 | Matacchiera Flavio | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''37 | 564 |
    | Congedo Luisa | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''58 | 564 |
62 | Rucci Alessandra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''31 | 563 | |
63 | Russo Simone | 2000 | Icos Sporting Club | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''44 | 560 |
    | Di Donfrancesco Manuel | 2002 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''47 | 560 |
    | Fuso Marta | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''49 | 560 |
66 | De Rinaldis Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''69 | 559 |
    | Cacciapaglia Anna | 2000 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''05 | 559 |
    | Casilli Francesco Pio | 2002 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''55 | 559 |
69 | Fasano Nicholas | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''69 | 558 |
    | Fuso Marta | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''09 | 558 |
71 | Chiarello Federica | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''15 | 557 |
72 | Casilli Francesco Pio | 2002 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''83 | 556 |
73 | Buono Francesca | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''11 | 555 |
    | Rucci Alessandra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''14 | 555 | |
    | Palma Martino | 2003 | Fimco Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''85 | 555 |
    | Duchetti Vanessa | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''06 | 555 |
    | Caramia Daniele | 2003 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''49 | 555 |
78 | Quarta Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''05 | 554 |
    | Caramia Daniele | 2003 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''68 | 554 |
    | Cazzato Lucrezia | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''17 | 554 |
81 | Saponaro Francesco | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''74 | 553 |
82 | Masullo Matteo | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''69 | 552 |
    | Chiarello Federica | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''25 | 552 |
84 | Demauro Lorena | 2005 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''29 | 551 |
    | Chiarello Federica | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''58 | 551 |
    | Colucci Andrea | 2001 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''82 | 551 |
87 | Ferrucci Luca | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''87 | 550 |
88 | Prencipe Chiara Maria | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''78 | 549 |
89 | Piscopiello Francesco | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''95 | 547 |
    | Quarta Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''77 | 547 |
    | Buono Francesca | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''77 | 547 |
92 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''85 | 545 |
    | Potenza Eleonora | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'47''08 | 545 |
94 | Congedo Luisa | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''44 | 544 |
    | Duchetti Vanessa | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''44 | 544 |
    | Duchetti Vanessa | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''40 | 544 |
97 | Dancona Edoardo | 2002 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''83 | 543 |
    | Lupinella Ylenia | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''56 | 543 |
99 | Masullo Matteo | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''84 | 542 |
    | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''11 | 542 |
    | Lopez Annamaria | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''60 | 542 |
102 | Conte Eugenio | 2002 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''15 | 541 |
103 | Cinquepalmi Lorenzo | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'20''55 | 540 |
104 | Carbone Vera | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''60 | 537 |
105 | Ferrucci Luca | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''08 | 536 |
106 | Piscopiello Francesco | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''05 | 534 |
107 | Dancona Edoardo | 2002 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''98 | 533 |
    | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''27 | 533 |
    | Coppola Donato | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''30 | 533 | |
110 | Benegiamo Andrea | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''44 | 532 |
    | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''01 | 532 |
112 | Petrosillo Alessandro | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''66 | 531 |
    | Solito Alma | 2006 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''23 | 531 |
114 | Palma Martino | 2003 | Fimco Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''50 | 530 |
    | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''50 | 530 |
116 | Quarta Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''05 | 529 |
117 | Casilli Francesco Pio | 2002 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''58 | 528 |
118 | Cazzato Lucrezia | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''04 | 527 |
    | Fanciano Michele | 2005 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'29''02 | 527 | |
120 | Colucci Andrea | 2001 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''53 | 525 |
    | Marrocco Francesco Luca | 2003 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''15 | 525 |
    | Di Castri Martina | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''73 | 525 |
123 | Serino Corinne | 2001 | Fimco Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''31 | 524 |
124 | Nannola Andrea | 2003 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''57 | 523 |
    | Buono Francesca | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''45 | 523 |
    | Cacciapaglia Anna | 2000 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''46 | 523 |
    | Rini Riccardo Maria | 2002 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''27 | 523 |
    | Chironi Gabriele | 2002 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''03 | 523 |
129 | Chironi Gabriele | 2002 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''86 | 520 |
    | Cazzato Lucrezia | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''90 | 520 |
    | Cazzato Lucrezia | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''40 | 520 |
    | Nannola Andrea | 2003 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''29 | 520 |
133 | Positano Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''67 | 518 |
    | Cacciapaglia Anna | 2000 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'51''89 | 518 |
135 | Positano Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'24''48 | 516 |
136 | Cacciapaglia Anna | 2000 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''69 | 515 |
137 | Rizzo Martina | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'52''63 | 514 |
138 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''63 | 513 |
    | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''05 | 513 |
140 | Chirivi' Samuele | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''34 | 511 |
141 | Chirivi' Samuele | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''23 | 510 |
    | Licignano Ginevra Maria | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''04 | 510 |
143 | Colucci Andrea | 2001 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''36 | 509 |
    | Chironi Gabriele | 2002 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''61 | 509 |
    | Primerano Elisa | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'48''47 | 509 |
146 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''55 | 508 |
    | Frascella Federico | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''98 | 508 |
    | Quarta Davide | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''93 | 508 |
149 | Lavermicocca Enrica | 1999 | Fimco Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''98 | 507 |
150 | Conte Eugenio | 2002 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''42 | 506 |
151 | Lopez Annamaria | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''78 | 505 |
152 | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''63 | 504 |
    | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''60 | 504 |
    | Quarta Irene | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''13 | 504 |
155 | Frascella Federico | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''45 | 503 |
156 | Marinaci Alessandro | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''51 | 502 |
157 | Tamburrano Dalila Maria | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''26 | 501 |
    | Montesardo Raffaella | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''49 | 501 |
    | Melpignano Alice | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''50 | 501 |
    | Rizzo Martina | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''03 | 501 |