1 | Colucci Andrea | 2001 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 00'58''45 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 58.45 (29.92) [58.45] |
2 | Nannola Andrea | 2003 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'58''97 | 570 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 58.97 (30.83) [58.97] |
3 | Quarta Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'59''77 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 59.77 (30.90) [59.77] |
4 | Coppola Donato | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'00''30 | 533 | | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:00.30 (30.62) [1:00.30] |
5 | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'01''05 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.05 (31.50) [1:01.05] |
6 | Cazzato Federico | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'01''92 | 492 | | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:01.92 (31.69) [1:01.92] |
7 | Di Donfrancesco Manuel | 2002 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'02''49 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:02.49 (32.04) [1:02.49] |
8 | Del Core Marco | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'03''08 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.08 (32.49) [1:03.08] |
9 | Cannoletta Emanuele | 2005 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'04''20 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:04.20 (32.60) [1:04.20] |
    | Marrocco Francesco Luca | 2003 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'04''20 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:04.20 (32.42) [1:04.20] |
11 | Tricarico Andrea Gabriele | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'04''89 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.89 (33.88) [1:04.89] |
12 | Cocola Giacomo | 2005 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'05''67 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:05.67 (33.41) [1:05.67] |
13 | Petrelli Francesco Romano | 2003 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'06''06 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.06 (33.93) [1:06.06] |
14 | Positano Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'06''69 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:06.69 (34.07) [1:06.69] |
15 | Quarta Davide | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'06''93 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:06.93 (34.23) [1:06.93] |
16 | Valerio Vincenzo | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'07''60 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.60 (35.16) [1:07.60] |
17 | Leone Oscar | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'07''67 | 377 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:07.67 (34.78) [1:07.67] |
18 | Quarta Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'07''87 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:07.87 (34.98) [1:07.87] |
19 | Cirio Paolo | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'07''99 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:07.99 (34.91) [1:07.99] |
20 | Maiorano Francesco | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'08''07 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:08.07 (35.02) [1:08.07] |
21 | Indino Marco | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'08''36 | 366 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:08.36 (34.47) [1:08.36] |
22 | De Filippi Andrea | 2005 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'08''86 | 358 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:08.86 (35.31) [1:08.86] |
23 | Sabella Christian | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'09''36 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:09.36 (35.42) [1:09.36] |
24 | Carriere Pierluigi | 1998 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'10''13 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:10.13 (35.92) [1:10.13] |
25 | Rodia Davide | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'10''76 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:10.76 (35.95) [1:10.76] |
26 | Vergari Andrea | 2006 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'11''31 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:11.31 (36.00) [1:11.31] |
27 | Solero Giuseppe Walter | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'11''48 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:11.48 (36.47) [1:11.48] |
28 | Valente Gabriele | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'12''01 | 313 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:12.01 (36.46) [1:12.01] |
29 | Stefani' Emanuele | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 01'12''22 | 310 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:12.22 (36.61) [1:12.22] |
30 | De Vitis Ismaele | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'12''84 | 302 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:12.84 (36.79) [1:12.84] |
31 | Caramia Riccardo | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'14''04 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:14.04 (38.19) [1:14.04] |
32 | Potenza Emanuele | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'14''41 | 283 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:14.41 (37.88) [1:14.41] |
33 | Marseglia Jacopo | 2004 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'16''33 | 262 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:16.33 (39.07) [1:16.33] |
34 | Cacciapaglia Alberto | 2006 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'16''93 | 256 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:16.93 (39.07) [1:16.93] |
35 | Clementelli Antonio Maria | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'17''85 | 247 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:17.85 (39.67) [1:17.85] |
36 | Russo Diego | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'17''90 | 247 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:17.90 (39.30) [1:17.90] |
37 | Mastrolia Giulio | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'19''57 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:19.57 (40.96) [1:19.57] |
38 | Di Coste Francesco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'20''33 | 225 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:20.33 (40.82) [1:20.33] |
39 | Rizzo Mattia | 2004 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'20''68 | 222 | | | |
50m 39.47 (39.47) 100m 1:20.68 (41.21) [1:20.68] |
40 | Defazio Fabiano | 2006 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'21''35 | 217 | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:21.35 (41.44) [1:21.35] |
41 | Rinaldo Davide | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 01'22''77 | 206 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:22.77 (43.23) [1:22.77] |
42 | Rizzo Carlo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'23''32 | 202 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:23.32 (42.97) [1:23.32] |
43 | Passaseo Luca | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'23''52 | 200 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:23.52 (43.28) [1:23.52] |
44 | Coletta Marco | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'24''42 | 194 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:24.42 (42.34) [1:24.42] |
45 | Gigante Gabriel | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'25''29 | 188 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:25.29 (43.63) [1:25.29] |
46 | Taurino Matteo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'25''33 | 188 | | | |
50m 42.47 (42.47) 100m 1:25.33 (42.86) [1:25.33] |
47 | Ciriolo Manuel | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'26''01 | 183 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:26.01 (43.83) [1:26.01] |
48 | Lato Gabriele | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''52 | 180 | | | |
50m 42.65 (42.65) 100m 1:26.52 (43.87) [1:26.52] |
49 | Martes Lorenzo | 2005 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'28''44 | 169 | | | |
50m 43.75 (43.75) 100m 1:28.44 (44.69) [1:28.44] |
50 | Vizziello Marco | 2003 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'29''20 | 164 | | | |
50m 42.97 (42.97) 100m 1:29.20 (46.23) [1:29.20] |
51 | Cavalera Mattia | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'29''44 | 163 | | | |
50m 43.91 (43.91) 100m 1:29.44 (45.53) [1:29.44] |
52 | Conese Luca | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'33''50 | 143 | | | |
50m 45.63 (45.63) 100m 1:33.50 (47.87) [1:33.50] |
53 | Ventura Francesco | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'34''58 | 138 | | | |
50m 45.62 (45.62) 100m 1:34.58 (48.96) [1:34.58] |
54 | Guglielmo Antonio | 2007 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'36''49 | 130 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:36.49 (50.39) [1:36.49] |
55 | Perri Carlo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'38''78 | 121 | | | |
50m 47.18 (47.18) 100m 1:38.78 (51.60) [1:38.78] |