1 | De Rinaldis Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'15''69 | 559 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:15.69 (39.32) [1:15.69] |
2 | Licignano Ginevra Maria | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'18''04 | 510 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:18.04 (41.22) [1:18.04] |
3 | Montesardo Raffaella | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'18''49 | 501 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:18.49 (41.20) [1:18.49] |
4 | Melpignano Alice | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'18''50 | 501 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:18.50 (40.90) [1:18.50] |
5 | Primerano Elisa | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'18''62 | 499 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:18.62 (41.86) [1:18.62] |
6 | Prencipe Chiara Maria | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'19''21 | 487 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:19.21 (41.63) [1:19.21] |
7 | Nestola Elena | 2003 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'21''63 | 445 | | | |
50m 39.19 (39.19) 100m 1:21.63 (42.44) [1:21.63] |
8 | Primerano Alessandra | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''34 | 418 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:23.34 (43.60) [1:23.34] |
9 | Staine Ludovica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'23''47 | 416 | | | |
50m 40.29 (40.29) 100m 1:23.47 (43.18) [1:23.47] |
10 | Garaguso Mariateresa | 2000 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'23''84 | 411 | | | |
50m 39.85 (39.85) 100m 1:23.84 (43.99) [1:23.84] |
11 | Nosdeo Alessia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'23''99 | 409 | | | |
50m 40.13 (40.13) 100m 1:23.99 (43.86) [1:23.99] |
12 | Rossetti Anna | 2002 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'24''25 | 405 | | | |
50m 39.69 (39.69) 100m 1:24.25 (44.56) [1:24.25] |
13 | Tilotta Aysha | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'24''87 | 396 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:24.87 (44.52) [1:24.87] |
14 | Dimitri Sofia | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'24''88 | 396 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:24.88 (44.07) [1:24.88] |
15 | De Riccardis Enrica | 2005 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'25''72 | 385 | | | |
50m 41.92 (41.92) 100m 1:25.72 (43.80) [1:25.72] |
16 | Romano Roberta | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''49 | 374 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:26.49 (45.85) [1:26.49] |
17 | D'Addario Sonia | 2004 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'27''19 | 365 | | | |
50m 41.23 (41.23) 100m 1:27.19 (45.96) [1:27.19] |
18 | Spezio Federica | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'27''23 | 365 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:27.23 (46.23) [1:27.23] |
19 | Calo' Sara | 2004 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'28''17 | 353 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:28.17 (46.52) [1:28.17] |
20 | Legittimo Bianca | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'28''36 | 351 | | | |
50m 42.17 (42.17) 100m 1:28.36 (46.19) [1:28.36] |
21 | Maci Emanuela | 2005 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'28''97 | 344 | | | |
50m 41.37 (41.37) 100m 1:28.97 (47.60) [1:28.97] |
22 | Saponaro Carla | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'29''50 | 338 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:29.50 (46.30) [1:29.50] |
23 | Scotti Beatrice | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'30''57 | 326 | | | |
50m 42.94 (42.94) 100m 1:30.57 (47.63) [1:30.57] |
24 | Saladino Michela | 2007 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'32''46 | 306 | | | |
50m 43.63 (43.63) 100m 1:32.46 (48.83) [1:32.46] |
25 | Lapacciana Alessia | 2004 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'33''09 | 300 | | | |
50m 43.72 (43.72) 100m 1:33.09 (49.37) [1:33.09] |
26 | Conte Matilde | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'33''54 | 296 | | | |
50m 45.35 (45.35) 100m 1:33.54 (48.19) [1:33.54] |
27 | Pidulo Ilaria | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'34''26 | 289 | | | |
50m 44.97 (44.97) 100m 1:34.26 (49.29) [1:34.26] |
28 | Dell'Anna Virginia | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'35''45 | 278 | | | |
50m 45.68 (45.68) 100m 1:35.45 (49.77) [1:35.45] |
29 | Turco Anna Valeria | 2006 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'35''95 | 274 | | | |
50m 45.85 (45.85) 100m 1:35.95 (50.10) [1:35.95] |
30 | Scelzo Martina | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'38''60 | 252 | | | |
50m 46.92 (46.92) 100m 1:38.60 (51.68) [1:38.60] |
31 | Di Levrano Aurora | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'41''41 | 232 | | | |
50m 45.99 (45.99) 100m 1:41.41 (55.42) [1:41.41] |
32 | Pezzuto Sophie | 2008 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'42''53 | 224 | | | |
50m 48.28 (48.28) 100m 1:42.53 (54.25) [1:42.53] |
33 | Esposito Aurora | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'47''52 | 195 | | | |
50m 51.66 (51.66) 100m 1:47.52 (55.86) [1:47.52] |
34 | Romanello Marika | 2007 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'50''92 | 177 | | | |
50m 52.95 (52.95) 100m 1:50.92 (57.97) [1:50.92] |
35 | Bisconti Martina | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'51''14 | 176 | | | |
50m 50.97 (50.97) 100m 1:51.14 (1:00.17) [1:51.14] |
    | Cozza Anastasia | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | Squalificato | |