Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Intersociali Di Categoria 4° Fase (Pietralata - Mattina)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Intersociali Di Categoria 4° Fase (Pietralata - Mattina)
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trovato Luca | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'08''32 | ||||
2 | De Luca Alessio | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'08''43 | ||||
3 | Comodini Mirko | 1995 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'10''36 | ||||
4 | Tinaglia Fabio | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'10''96 | ||||
5 | Contenta Simone | 2002 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 02'12''28 | ||||
6 | Tomassi Stefano | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'12''92 | ||||
7 | Pellecchia Leonardo | 1999 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'15''67 | ||||
8 | Pineda Leonardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'16''79 | ||||
9 | Divizia Giorgio | 2005 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 02'20''44 | ||||
10 | Rampelli Daniele | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'21''82 | ||||
11 | Dormentoni Tiziano | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'23''27 | ||||
12 | De Santis Augusto | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'23''76 | ||||
13 | Occhialini Daniel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'23''96 | ||||
14 | Cesarini Leonardo | 2005 | Mantus C.S.S.D. - Manziana | 02'24''24 | ||||
15 | Laouar Karim | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'25''00 | ||||
16 | Limardi Alessio | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'26''19 | ||||
17 | Massari Davide | 2005 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'26''59 | ||||
18 | Ciancarelli Riccardo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'28''47 | ||||
19 | Toniatti Davide | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'28''68 | ||||
20 | Scosceria Marco | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'29''66 | ||||
21 | Giuseppetti Jacopo | 2002 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 02'38''59 | ||||
22 | Quagliarella Francesco | 2004 | Blue Wave Team Evolution | 02'43''10 | ||||
    | Ottaviani Leonardo | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | Squalificato |