Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Intersociali Di Categoria 4° Fase (Pietralata - Mattina)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Intersociali Di Categoria 4° Fase (Pietralata - Mattina)
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossi Martina | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'02''92 | |||
2 | Cristofano Rebecca | 2002 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''44 | |||
3 | Vitale Margherita | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'05''57 | |||
4 | Balducci Giulia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'05''91 | |||
5 | Proietti Vittoria | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'06''81 | |||
6 | Leone Flavia | 2001 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'08''39 | |||
7 | Vannini Carlotta | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''70 | |||
8 | Sabbatini Eleonora | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'09''02 | |||
9 | Miralli Matilde | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 01'09''20 | |||
10 | Chialastri Aurora | 2003 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'09''95 | |||
11 | D'Angeli Elisa Regina | 1999 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'10''08 | |||
12 | Merico Beatrice | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'10''39 | |||
13 | Iapilone Ilaria | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'10''49 | |||
14 | Di Biase Federica | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'10''77 | |||
15 | Fernando Francesca | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''01 | |||
16 | D'Annunzio Letizia | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''26 | |||
17 | Tanferna Costanza | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'12''10 | |||
18 | Greco Elisa | 2001 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 01'12''16 | |||
19 | Cirillo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'12''20 | |||
20 | Rosati Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'12''68 | |||
21 | Galeazzi Sara | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'13''15 | |||
22 | Ricci Emma | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'13''25 | |||
23 | Beghin Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'13''27 | |||
24 | Bonetti Chiara | 2006 | Mantus C.S.S.D. - Manziana | 01'13''33 | |||
25 | Livrieri Alessia | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'13''39 | |||
26 | Trinti Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'13''47 | |||
27 | Pompili Annachiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'13''58 | |||
28 | Pettenello Benedetta | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'13''69 | |||
29 | Angelini Giulia | 2004 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'14''34 | |||
30 | Pascucci Martina | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'14''63 | |||
31 | Pignatiello Martina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'14''68 | |||
32 | Longordo Sara | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'14''85 | |||
33 | Iencinelli Greta | 2006 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'14''90 | |||
34 | Turlea Melissa Elena | 2006 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'14''93 | |||
35 | Funari Sara | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'15''19 | |||
36 | Corpolongo Giulia | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'15''63 | |||
37 | Napolitano Samuela | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'15''64 | |||
38 | Masella Gaia | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'15''71 | |||
39 | Di Gennaro Paola | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'15''83 | |||
40 | Conti Elisa | 2005 | Blue Wave Team Evolution | 01'16''04 | |||
41 | Casillo Francesca | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'16''53 | |||
42 | Fabriani Gaia | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'16''69 | |||
43 | Rinaldi Federica | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'16''72 | |||
44 | Califano Alice | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'16''88 | |||
45 | Pasquali Carlotta | 2006 | Mantus C.S.S.D. - Manziana | 01'17''60 | |||
46 | Benedetti Asia | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'17''74 | |||
47 | Fanella Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'18''98 | |||
48 | Stafie Aurora Antonela | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'19''26 | |||
49 | Tacconi Martina | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'19''65 | |||
50 | Zera Francesca | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'20''26 | |||
51 | Fiorini Flavia | 2004 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'20''34 | |||
52 | Capaccio Matilde | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 01'20''58 | |||
53 | Gorni Sara | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'20''67 | |||
54 | Vincioni Sara | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'21''26 | |||
55 | Amicucci Elisa | 2006 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'21''60 | |||
56 | Genovese Eleonora | 2006 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'21''83 | |||
57 | Giacomozzi Ginevra | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'21''84 | |||
58 | Pastuszek Helena | 2006 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'22''02 | |||
59 | Frezza Emiliana | 2006 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'22''49 | |||
60 | Falcinelli Chiara | 2004 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'22''62 | |||
61 | Aiello Silvia | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'22''91 | |||
62 | D'Alo' Margherita | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'23''74 | |||
63 | Baldan Camilla | 2006 | Gims SSD ARL | 01'23''86 | |||
64 | Dari Marina | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'27''02 | |||
    | Panci Martina | 2004 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | Squalificato |