1 | Arbuatti Gabriele | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'25''00 | 207 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:25.00 (45.30) [1:25.00] |
2 | Nevi Alessandro | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'29''20 | 179 |
    | Skendo Deivid | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'29''20 | 179 |
4 | Ruffini Matteo | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'30''00 | 174 |
5 | Gegea Federico | 2009 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 01'30''70 | 170 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:30.70 (48.90) [1:30.70] |
6 | Crispoldi Gabriele | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'31''70 | 165 |
7 | Fiaschi Giacomo | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 01'31''80 | 164 |
8 | Giacchini Francesco | 2009 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'33''10 | 157 |
9 | Diluvio Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'34''00 | 153 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:34.00 (49.80) [1:34.00] |
10 | Tardito Alessandro | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'34''40 | 151 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:34.40 (50.20) [1:34.40] |
11 | Calcagno Giosue' | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 01'35''10 | 147 |
12 | Pelini Riccardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'36''90 | 139 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:36.90 (50.30) [1:36.90] |
13 | De Cinti Diego | 2009 | Team Orte ASD | 01'39''70 | 128 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:39.70 (54.20) [1:39.70] |
14 | Partenza Edoardo | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'39''80 | 128 | | | |
50m 47.00 (47.00) 100m 1:39.80 (52.80) [1:39.80] |
15 | Persichetti Matteo | 2008 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 01'40''00 | 127 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:40.00 (56.80) [1:40.00] |
16 | Scibinetti Filippo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'40''40 | 125 | | | |
50m 47.50 (47.50) 100m 1:40.40 (52.90) [1:40.40] |
17 | Angeletti Luca | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'41''80 | 120 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:41.80 (55.90) [1:41.80] |
18 | Marinelli Alessandro | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'42''00 | 119 | | | |
50m 49.30 (49.30) 100m 1:42.00 (52.70) [1:42.00] |
19 | Corpetti Christian | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'43''80 | 113 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:43.80 (54.70) [1:43.80] |
20 | Loiali Matteo | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 01'44''10 | 112 | | | |
50m 49.80 (49.80) 100m 1:44.10 (54.30) [1:44.10] |
21 | Botezatu Leonardo | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'44''20 | 112 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:44.20 (55.00) [1:44.20] |
    | Borghetti Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'44''20 | 112 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:44.20 (55.20) [1:44.20] |
23 | Stroppa Lorenzo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 01'48''30 | 100 | | | |
50m 49.60 (49.60) 100m 1:48.30 (58.70) [1:48.30] |
24 | Aliaj Erik | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'51''90 | 90 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:51.90 (57.00) [1:51.90] |
    | Meneghinotto Edoardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Uguccioni Achille | 2009 | Accademia PDS Terni | Squalificato | |