1 | Furi Erica | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'53''90 | 508 |
2 | Becuzzi Vittoria | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''00 | 421 |
3 | Costagli Emma | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'16''80 | 405 |
4 | Feroce Margherita | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'21''50 | 388 |
5 | Furi Erica | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''30 | 381 |
6 | Porciatti Mia Ada Irina | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''40 | 374 |
7 | Porciatti Mia Ada Irina | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''60 | 356 |
8 | Mattei Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''00 | 355 |
9 | Stefanini Hanna | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'32''60 | 350 |
10 | Carlini Dario | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'01''30 | 349 |
11 | Meucci Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''60 | 347 |
12 | Angiolini Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''90 | 342 |
13 | Casarosa Alessandra | 2007 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''80 | 341 |
14 | Cadoni Vittoria | 2007 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''00 | 340 |
15 | Passetti Alice | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''00 | 335 |
16 | Casarosa Alessandra | 2007 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''50 | 333 |
17 | Feroce Margherita | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''10 | 331 |
18 | Contini Luca | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''20 | 327 |
19 | Mattei Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''40 | 326 |
20 | Bertolone Matilde | 2008 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''40 | 323 |
    | Galoppini Aurora | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''20 | 323 |
22 | Becuzzi Vittoria | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''60 | 321 |
23 | De Nitto Matilde | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''50 | 320 |
    | Galoppini Aurora | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''40 | 320 |
25 | Ciampi Gabriele Ferdinando | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'10''70 | 318 |
26 | Gallerini Carlo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''80 | 316 |
27 | Martini Clelia | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'45''00 | 314 |
28 | Passetti Alice | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''20 | 313 |
    | Ianne' Gabriele | 2006 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'12''40 | 313 |
30 | Keta Noemi | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''80 | 312 |
    | Costagli Emma | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''10 | 312 |
32 | Rossi Asia | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''70 | 311 |
33 | Contini Luca | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''20 | 310 |
34 | Palaj Alonso | 2007 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'14''20 | 308 |
35 | Bertolone Matilde | 2008 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''70 | 307 |
36 | Olivieri Arianna | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''00 | 306 |
    | Casiraghi Giulia | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'47''90 | 306 |
38 | Costagli Emma | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''20 | 303 |
39 | Rossi Nicolo' | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''90 | 302 |
    | Monticelli Leonardo | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'16''30 | 302 |
41 | Remorini Mattia | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'16''40 | 301 |
42 | Manuelli Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''60 | 299 |
    | Rossi Asia | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''50 | 299 |
44 | Turchi Edoardo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''30 | 298 |
    | Angiolini Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''20 | 298 |
46 | De Nitto Matilde | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''30 | 297 |
    | Cadoni Vittoria | 2007 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''40 | 297 |
48 | Cerri Giulio | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''50 | 293 |
    | Spampinato Martina | 2007 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''70 | 293 |
50 | Cicconofri Luca | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''90 | 289 |
51 | Bianchi Ginevra | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''10 | 287 |
52 | Bertini Gioia | 2009 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'47''70 | 285 |
53 | Stefanini Hanna | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''10 | 283 |
54 | Gazzetta Carlotta | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''60 | 282 |
    | Turchi Edoardo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''00 | 282 |
56 | Fraschetti Chiara | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''70 | 281 |
    | Rossi Nicolo' | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''40 | 281 |
58 | Dondoli Andrea | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''50 | 280 |
59 | Cicconofri Luca | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''00 | 279 |
    | Braccini Alessandra | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''20 | 279 |
61 | Lo Iacono Alice | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''50 | 278 |
62 | Marianelli Giada | 2008 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''00 | 277 |
    | Pellegrini Tommaso | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''10 | 277 |
64 | Gronchi Alessia | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''10 | 276 |
65 | Gallerini Carlo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''20 | 274 |
    | Campana Camilla | 2007 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''30 | 274 |
    | Bellosi Vittorio | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''60 | 274 |
    | Cei Francesco | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'26''70 | 274 |
69 | Creati Nicole | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''20 | 272 |
70 | Marconi Jacopo | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''30 | 271 |
71 | Canigiani Carolina | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''60 | 267 |
72 | Nania Andrea | 2007 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''50 | 266 |
    | Conti Lorenzo Antonio | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''50 | 266 |
    | Braccini Alessandra | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''90 | 266 |
    | Sbrana Cecilia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''90 | 266 |
76 | Anastasi Selvaggia | 2009 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'51''90 | 265 |
77 | Bezzini Noemi | 2008 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''00 | 264 |
78 | Brogi Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''10 | 263 |
79 | Gazzetta Carlotta | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''00 | 262 |
80 | Barbafieri Francesca | 2007 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''70 | 260 |
    | Cortese Carla | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''90 | 260 |
82 | Ponghi Erika | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''80 | 259 |
83 | Giordano Eva | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''90 | 258 |
84 | Patti Lorenzo | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''90 | 256 |
    | Bianchi Ginevra | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''40 | 256 |
    | Gronchi Alessia | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''00 | 256 |
87 | Cassano Margherita | 2009 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'54''10 | 255 |
88 | Lucassino Bianca | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''80 | 254 |
    | Betti Anita | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''20 | 254 |
90 | Meucci Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''30 | 253 |
    | Cortese Carla | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''30 | 253 |
92 | Carlini Dario | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''00 | 252 |
93 | Gigli Bianca | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''60 | 251 |
    | Lombardo Matilde | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''50 | 251 |
95 | Manuelli Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''80 | 250 |
96 | Tommasini Mirko | 2006 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''80 | 248 |
    | Martini Clelia | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''90 | 248 |
    | Mori Alberto | 2008 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'38''10 | 248 |
99 | Timpano Giorgia | 2008 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''50 | 247 |
    | Lo Iacono Alice | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''60 | 247 |
    | Brogi Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''10 | 247 |
102 | Cerri Giulio | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''00 | 246 |
    | Marconi Jacopo | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''90 | 246 |
104 | Bicchi Filippo | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''10 | 245 |
105 | Creati Nicole | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''90 | 244 |
106 | Monticelli Leonardo | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''90 | 243 |
    | Palummo Alice | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''70 | 243 |
    | Di Sacco Marcello Giancarlo | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''50 | 243 |
109 | Bellosi Vittorio | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''40 | 242 |
    | Valvani Alessandro Latino | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''70 | 242 |
    | Valvani Alessandro Latino | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''20 | 242 |
112 | Cei Francesco | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''20 | 241 |
    | Bendinelli Cassio | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''20 | 241 |
    | Bezzini Noemi | 2008 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''40 | 241 |
115 | Marianelli Giada | 2008 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''40 | 238 |
    | Beconcini Yuri | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''80 | 238 |
    | Tommasini Mirko | 2006 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''70 | 238 |
    | Gesa Maria | 2008 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''10 | 238 |
119 | Lucioli Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''20 | 237 |
    | Bevilacqua Matilde | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'58''30 | 237 |
    | Bitti Cristian | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'42''60 | 237 |
122 | Ammagliati Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''10 | 235 |
123 | Betti Anita | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''70 | 233 |
    | Lucassino Bianca | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''70 | 233 |
    | Sbrana Cecilia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'41''20 | 233 |
126 | Simoncini Matteo | 2006 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''00 | 231 |
127 | Calloni Cristian | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''00 | 230 |
    | Taffi Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'46''30 | 230 |
129 | Palaj Alonso | 2007 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''30 | 228 |
    | Ponghi Erika | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''00 | 228 |
    | Bruno Lorenzo | 2006 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''50 | 228 |
    | Gigli Bianca | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''50 | 228 |
133 | Beconcini Yuri | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'36''40 | 227 |
    | Righi Valentina | 2009 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'01''00 | 227 |
135 | Lombardo Matilde | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''60 | 226 |
    | Di Maria Matteo | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'43''00 | 226 |
137 | Ammagliati Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''60 | 225 |
    | Canella Alberto | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'31''30 | 225 |
    | Barbafieri Francesca | 2007 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''90 | 225 |
    | Bernardini Lola | 2010 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'01''50 | 225 |
141 | Tedeschi Elia | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''10 | 223 |
    | Spinelli Leonardo | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'43''80 | 223 |
143 | Pettrone Alessia | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''90 | 221 |
144 | Ferretti Federico | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''20 | 220 |
    | Frosini Alessia | 2008 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''20 | 220 |
    | Baldi Giacomo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''30 | 220 |
    | Mattei Alessio | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''30 | 220 |
148 | Coppoli Lara | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'03''20 | 219 |
149 | Fraschetti Chiara | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''60 | 218 |
    | Salvini Diego | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'44''90 | 218 |
    | Socci Elena | 2009 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'03''30 | 218 |
152 | Ciampi Gabriele Ferdinando | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''30 | 217 |
    | Funel Nicole | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''60 | 217 |
    | Profili C To Paoli Irene | 2008 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''90 | 217 |
    | Mattei Alessio | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'02''20 | 217 |
156 | Renda Tommaso | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''80 | 216 |
    | Bacci Gabriele | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''90 | 216 |
    | Ristori Matilde | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''70 | 216 |
159 | Mazzoni Emma | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''80 | 215 |
    | Palummo Alice | 2007 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''30 | 215 |