1 | Romano Sofia | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'08''78 | 512 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:08.78 (35.37) [1:08.78] |
2 | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'09''20 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:09.20 (35.74) [1:09.20] |
3 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'09''26 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:09.26 (35.65) [1:09.26] |
4 | Cupidi Elena | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'10''76 | 470 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:10.76 (36.19) [1:10.76] |
5 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'12''67 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:12.67 (36.99) [1:12.67] |
6 | De Stephanis Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'12''84 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:12.84 (37.78) [1:12.84] |
7 | Borgogna Chiara | 2006 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 01'12''93 | 429 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:12.93 (37.79) [1:12.93] |
8 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'14''09 | 409 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:14.09 (37.39) [1:14.09] |
9 | Dezi Chiara Antonia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'14''28 | 406 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:14.28 (38.57) [1:14.28] |
10 | Mariani Asia | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'14''42 | 404 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:14.42 (38.12) [1:14.42] |
11 | Appignanesi Rachele | 2006 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 01'14''55 | 402 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:14.55 (38.17) [1:14.55] |
12 | Galli Maria Giovanna | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'15''57 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:15.57 (39.99) [1:15.57] |
13 | Celli Francesca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'16''15 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:16.15 (39.49) [1:16.15] |
14 | De Benedictis Elena | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'17''98 | 351 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:17.98 (40.81) [1:17.98] |
15 | Faccia Alice | 2005 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 01'20''52 | 319 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:20.52 (42.09) [1:20.52] |
16 | Tarea Veronica | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'21''85 | 303 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:21.85 (43.05) [1:21.85] |
17 | Sciangola Susanna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'26''75 | 255 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:26.75 (45.76) [1:26.75] |
18 | Loreti Elena | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 01'26''98 | 253 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:26.98 (44.85) [1:26.98] |
    | Cataldi Perla | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | Squalificato | |